16,257

Marlton, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /27

    $225,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    79 Sweetfern Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,968

    Last Listing Agent Laura Wieland Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    79 Sweetfern Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053
    • /72

      Est $905,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Bortons Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      119 Bortons Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market

  • /43

    $675,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,525 Sq Ft

    9 Paddock Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053

    Welcome to 9 Paddock Road, located in the highly desirable community of Colts Run. This beautifully maintained 4-bedroom home offers a spacious and OPEN floor plan. The main level flows seamlessly, creating the perfect setting for hosting gatherings, whether it’s a casual get-together or a large celebration. The finished basement adds incredible versatility, featuring two additional rooms and a

    Jo Gamble BHHS Fox & Roach-Mt Laurel

    9 Paddock Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /51

    $1,450,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    17 Aberdeen Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,424,674

    Last Listing Agent Mark McKenna EXP Realty, LLC

    17 Aberdeen Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053
    • /46

      Est $538,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Hopewell Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      70 Hopewell Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69 Days On Market

  • /37

    $549,000

    $26K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,994 Sq Ft

    58 Weaver Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053

    Nestled in the charming Tanglewood community of Marlton, this end unit townhouse offers a perfect blend of comfort and style. Built in 2006, this home features an inviting open floor plan that seamlessly connects the Living room and dining room, family room and kitchen. Ideal for both entertaining and everyday living. The kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances, including a built-in

    Chris Benstead BHHS Fox & Roach-Marlton

    58 Weaver Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /43

    $640,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    39 Willow Ridge Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF

    Current Estimated Value $648,137

    Last Listing Agent Mark McKenna EXP Realty, LLC

    39 Willow Ridge Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053
    • /51

      Est $624,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Picadilly Cir, Marlton, NJ 08053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      55 Picadilly Cir, Marlton, NJ 08053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /37

    $540,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft

    120 Marbel Ave, Marlton, NJ 08053

    Located in the desirable Marlton Lakes community in the southern section of Marlton, this inviting 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers comfort, charm, and thoughtful updates throughout. A custom-paved driveway, accented by soft landscape lighting, welcomes you to a beautifully maintained property with a peaceful, established setting. There is a sprinkler system installed in the front yard. Inside,

    Alice Cane HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    120 Marbel Ave, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /26

    $290,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    321 Woodlake Dr Unit 32, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Connor Tuck KW Empower

    321 Woodlake Dr Unit 32, Marlton, NJ 08053
    • /28

      Est $663,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Picadilly Cir, Marlton, NJ 08053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      43 Picadilly Cir, Marlton, NJ 08053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /24

    $320,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft

    317 Hawthorne St, Marlton, NJ 08053

    Welcome to 317 Hawthorne St, where space, potential, and opportunity come together in the heart of the desirable Marlton Village community. This spacious end-unit townhome offers approximately 1,665 square feet of living space, featuring 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, creating a layout that is both functional and full of possibility. From the moment you arrive, you’ll appreciate the charm of this

    Kimberlee Mcclellan Ai Brokers LLC

    317 Hawthorne St, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /25

    $215,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    76 Sweetfern Ct Unit 76, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alreda Riley Weichert Realtors-Medford

    76 Sweetfern Ct Unit 76, Marlton, NJ 08053
    • /56

      Est $609,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Picadilly Cir, Marlton, NJ 08053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      31 Picadilly Cir, Marlton, NJ 08053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /37

    $495,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft

    105 Weaver Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053

    Welcome to this beautifully updated townhome in the highly desirable Tanglewood development of Marlton! Tucked away at the end of a cul-de-sac and backing to private woods, this 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers the perfect blend of privacy, comfort, and modern style! Inside you will find brand new wide-plank luxury vinyl flooring flowing throughout the entire first floor, complemented by fresh,

    Cristin Holloway EXP Realty, LLC

    105 Weaver Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /57

    $349,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    100 Woodlake Dr Unit 100, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Wang Weichert Realtors - Princeton

    100 Woodlake Dr Unit 100, Marlton, NJ 08053
    • /43

      Est $547,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Picadilly Cir, Marlton, NJ 08053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      29 Picadilly Cir, Marlton, NJ 08053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /37

    $465,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft

    305 Hazelwood Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053

    Move-in-ready! This beautiful and spacious end unit townhome is located the desirable Ardsley Walk in Marlton NJ, consistently named by numerous publications as one of the best places to live in New Jersey, celebrated for its exceptional quality of life and award winning schools. This home was built by Chiusano Builders, a known well respected quality builder, featuring 3 Bedrooms 2 1/2 Baths,

    Enriqueta Zarecht Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    305 Hazelwood Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /24

    $221,500

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    233 James Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,542

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Roach RE/MAX ONE Realty-Moorestown

    233 James Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053
    • /42

      Est $563,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Picadilly Cir, Marlton, NJ 08053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      25 Picadilly Cir, Marlton, NJ 08053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

  • /54

    $549,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft

    73 Hearthstone Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053

    *****HIGHEST & BEST TERMS ARE DUE BY TOMORROW, TUESDAY, APRIL 21ST BY 6:00PM*****Stop looking and start packing! The home you’ve been waiting for in the highly sought-after HEARTHSTONE community—featuring a rare 2-car garage—has just hit the market! Freshly painted throughout and upgraded with luxury vinyl plank (LVP) flooring, this home is truly move-in ready. Enjoy cozy family nights or

    Mrs. Wynona Hayes-Poole BHHS Fox & Roach-Marlton

    73 Hearthstone Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /27

    $350,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1303 Chesterwood Ct Unit 1302, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cristin Holloway EXP Realty, LLC

    1303 Chesterwood Ct Unit 1302, Marlton, NJ 08053
    • /32

      Est $601,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Picadilly Cir, Marlton, NJ 08053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      34 Picadilly Cir, Marlton, NJ 08053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /48

    $520,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft

    8 Adams Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053

    Step into the season with a home that flows seamlessly. Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac, this 2-story retreat offers the perfect blend of privacy and connection, backing directly onto serene, wooded open space. Inside, the open floor plan creates a natural flow between the living and dining areas...perfect for hosting intimate dinners or expanding your guest list with ease. The Heart of the

    Don Birnbohm BHHS Fox & Roach-Medford

    8 Adams Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /24

    $410,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    14 Merlot Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,060

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Nooney Weichert Realtors-Medford

    14 Merlot Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053
    • /39

      Est $343,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Dorchester Cir, Marlton, NJ 08053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      59 Dorchester Cir, Marlton, NJ 08053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /9

    $315,000

    Coming Soon
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft

    15 Provincetown Dr Unit 15B, Marlton, NJ 08053

    Explore this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo in the desirable Kings Grant community. Enjoy access to lakes, pools, a golf course, tennis and basketball courts, plus trails to Black Run Preserve. Ideal for outdoor enthusiasts and families, this condo offers a vibrant lifestyle in a picturesque setting. Don't miss your chance to make it your home!

    Brandannette Hauer Weichert Realtors-Medford

    15 Provincetown Dr Unit 15B, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /15

    $541,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    31 Hanover Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,877

    Last Listing Agent CASEY LELLO Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    31 Hanover Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053
    • /26

      Est $338,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Dorchester Cir, Marlton, NJ 08053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      38 Dorchester Cir, Marlton, NJ 08053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139 Days On Market

  • /38

    $410,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft

    9 Princess Ave, Marlton, NJ 08053

    Don’t miss this spacious bi-level home in a prime Marlton location! Step inside to find laminate wood flooring throughout the living and dining rooms, along with hardwood flooring in all three upper-level bedrooms. The bright and inviting living room features a soaring cathedral ceiling and a charming bay window that fills the space with natural light.The adjoining dining room is accented

    Maria Voiro Compass New Jersey, LLC - Haddon Township

    9 Princess Ave, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /53

    $701,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    9 Clancy Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,677

    Last Listing Agent Carol Marmero BHHS Fox & Roach-Northfield

    9 Clancy Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053
    • /25

      Est $307,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Benchly Way, Marlton, NJ 08053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      14 Benchly Way, Marlton, NJ 08053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

  • /34

    $525,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft

    14 Canterbury Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053

    Open houses are canceled. Experience elegance in this beautifully appointed 3-bedroom home, thoughtfully designed with clean architectural lines and an open-concept layout. The front entry welcomes you with a grand foyer featuring soaring ceilings.The first level showcases an eat-in kitchen with a greenhouse window—perfect for growing herbs or enjoying extra natural light. This level also

    Kristin Roach RE/MAX ONE Realty-Moorestown

    14 Canterbury Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /30

    $390,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4 Devon Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,200

    Last Listing Agent Cristin Holloway EXP Realty, LLC

    4 Devon Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053
    • /33

      Est $307,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Benchly Way, Marlton, NJ 08053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      11 Benchly Way, Marlton, NJ 08053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /49

    $639,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft

    33 Erindale Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053

    33 Erindale Dr—a beautiful, move-in-ready home in the highly desirable Brush Hollow development—is ready for you to call it your own! Step into the bright foyer, which welcomes you to the main level where entertaining is effortless thanks to a spacious, seamlessly flowing layout. Whether you're in the formal living room or dining room, you'll find plenty of space to host gatherings for any

    Mark McKenna EXP Realty, LLC

    33 Erindale Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /20

    $325,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    84 Woodlake Dr Unit 84, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Dorrego Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    84 Woodlake Dr Unit 84, Marlton, NJ 08053
    • /42

      Est $348,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Dorchester Cir, Marlton, NJ 08053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      83 Dorchester Cir, Marlton, NJ 08053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /57

    $859,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,331 Sq Ft

    111 Bortons Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053

    PRIVATE OASIS. Tucked away on a private, wooded acre in the highly sought-after Little Mill section of Marlton, this exceptional 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath Tudor-style home offers a rare combination of elegance, privacy, and resort-style living. Located within a quiet, closed neighborhood and backing to the club-side fairway of the prestigious Little Mill Country Club, the setting is truly unmatched.

    Val Nunnenkamp Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    111 Bortons Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /25

    $385,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    28 Partridge Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,732

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Konefsky-Roberts Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    28 Partridge Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home