16,257

Marlton, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /25

    $420,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft

    302 Windsor Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053

    Showings will start on Sunday May 3rd. Welcome to Cambridge Park, one of Marlton's most desirable neighborhoods! This fully refreshed ranch offers a rare combination of location, layout and value! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home features true one-level living with a seamless flow between the living, dining and kitchen areas. The interior has been freshly painted in neutral tones with new carpet in

    Ronnie Glomb Your Town Realty

    302 Windsor Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /96

    $990,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    1 Bergan Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $902,589

    Last Listing Agent Mark McKenna EXP Realty, LLC

    1 Bergan Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053
    • /99

      Est $1,205,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Milford Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      33 Milford Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58 Days On Market

  • /18

    $325,000

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 0.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    21 Waterview Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath interior row townhome in the highly sought-after Kings Grant community of Evesham Township. Combining Colonial and Traditional styles, this home offers comfortable living across two levels. The main level features a welcoming living room, functional kitchen, and convenient half bath. Upstairs, you’ll find three spacious bedrooms and a

    Demond Edwards Gild Realty LLC

    21 Waterview Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /22

    $265,000

    Sold Jan 19, 2026

    69 Sweetfern Ct Unit 69, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leyla Temur Compass New Jersey, LLC - Moorestown

    69 Sweetfern Ct Unit 69, Marlton, NJ 08053
    • /96

      Est $1,322,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Milford Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11 Milford Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $274,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 872 Sq Ft

    109 Kenilworth Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053

    Looking for a home on a large plot of land that’s perfect for horses or farm animals? Look no further than 109 Kenilworth Rd in the desirable Forest Oaks section of Marlton. This charming property features 2 bedrooms and 1 full bath, along with a basement that houses all major mechanical systems. In addition, you’ll love the extra space for vehicles, equipment, or hobbies in the oversized

    Jeffrey Amsden EXP Realty, LLC

    109 Kenilworth Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /42

    $585,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    9 Coventry Cir E, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,669

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Dorety Impact Realty Group LLC

    9 Coventry Cir E, Marlton, NJ 08053
    • /72

      Est $1,178,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 N Country Lakes Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8 N Country Lakes Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market

  • /29

    $360,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft

    302 Quail Rd Unit 302, Marlton, NJ 08053

    STUNNING CONDO FOR SALE! Welcome to 302 Quail Road, where modern upgrades meet effortless living. Step inside to its slate porcelain tile application and ascend to the first level on the oak staircase. The dining room, kitchen, and hallway, greet you with Lifeproof LVP flooring. The kitchen is fit for the fussiest of gourmets, featuring Frigidaire Gallery microwave, range, and dishwasher package,

    Julia Joyce-Hall BHHS Fox & Roach-Mt Laurel

    302 Quail Rd Unit 302, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /39

    $500,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    168 Greenbrook Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,462

    Last Listing Agent Mary McManus EXP Realty, LLC

    168 Greenbrook Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053
    • /25

      Est $942,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 N Country Lakes Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      9 N Country Lakes Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • /36

    $550,000

    Open Fri 5PM - 7PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft

    99 Weaver Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053

    NEW! NEW! NEW-this house is Turn-key! Welcome to this spectacular 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the well-sought after community of Tanglewood in Marlton. You will find that 99 Weaver is an immaculately maintained home offering both comfort and convenience. From the moment you arrive, you’ll appreciate the pride of ownership throughout, with thoughtful care evident in every detail.

    Jo Gamble BHHS Fox & Roach-Mt Laurel

    99 Weaver Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /44

    $550,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    112 Champlain Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,499

    Last Listing Agent Jennean Veale BHHS Fox & Roach-Marlton

    112 Champlain Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053
    • /25

      Est $663,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Stone Mountain Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      45 Stone Mountain Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market

  • /2

    $725,000

    Open House 5/30 Coming Soon
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,693 Sq Ft

    43 Lexington Cir, Marlton, NJ 08053

    Professional photos & description coming soon! Updated , upgraded , and move-in ready in the desirable neighborhood of Ridings at Mayfair! This one won’t last long !

    Jacquelyn Burgess EXP Realty, LLC

    43 Lexington Cir, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /31

    $430,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    123 Wyndmere Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,318

    Last Listing Agent Chris Twardy BHHS Fox & Roach-Mt Laurel

    123 Wyndmere Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053
    • /40

      Est $684,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Stone Mountain Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      17 Stone Mountain Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market

  • /28

    $295,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft

    384 Woodlake Dr Unit 80, Marlton, NJ 08053

    This type of condo rarely comes on the market. Featuring an inviting and open floor plan with soaring vaulted ceilings on the main level, this home truly stands apart from the rest. Located in the highly desirable Woodlake section of Kings Grant, this community offers a peaceful setting that embraces nature’s beauty, complete with walking and biking trails, a large lake, and numerous sports

    Chad Hrivnak Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    384 Woodlake Dr Unit 80, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /42

    $412,500

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    9 Buckingham Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,517

    Last Listing Agent Devin Dinofa Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    9 Buckingham Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053
    • /9

      Est $574,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Mill Park Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      18 Mill Park Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market

  • /45

    $750,000

    $50K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,693 Sq Ft

    53 Lexington Cir, Marlton, NJ 08053

    Welcome to 53 Lexington Circle in Marlton. This Embassy Grand model is designed with space, comfort and style in mind. Located in the heart of Marlton, this home offers access to top-rated schools, premier shopping and convenient highways....perfect for today's busy lifestyle. Step inside to a breathtaking two story foyer featuring gleaming hardwood floors and a grand staircase that sets the tone

    Gloria Donnon Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    53 Lexington Cir, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /44

    $570,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    31 Eddy Way, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,856

    Last Listing Agent Brian Dowell Compass New Jersey, LLC - Haddon Township

    31 Eddy Way, Marlton, NJ 08053
    • /35

      Est $535,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Mill Park Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10 Mill Park Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

  • /41

    $1,350,000

    $150K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft

    14 Crofton Chase Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053

    Welcome to your new life in the ideal setting of Crofton Chase. This impeccably designed 5-bedroom family haven boasts 4000 sq. ft. of comfortable living space, offering 5-bedrooms and 4 full bathrooms. Designed for the modern homeowner, the expansive, light-filled main level features an open-concept flow perfect for entertaining. The centerpiece is the dazzling stunning new gourmet kitchen with

    Christopher McKenty Opus Elite Real Estate of NJ, LLC

    14 Crofton Chase Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /35

    $652,500

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    16 Hibiscus Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,174

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Bertsch Compass New Jersey, LLC - Moorestown

    16 Hibiscus Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053
    • /42

      Est $621,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Mill Park Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6 Mill Park Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market

  • /28

    $369,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft

    23 Partridge Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053

    Welcome Home to this beautifully maintained and inviting 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhouse located in the desirable Kings Grant Association community! This home offers a perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and lifestyle. Step inside to a bright and spacious layout featuring a cozy fireplace, ideal for relaxing evenings, and central A/C to keep you comfortable year-round. The home boasts a

    ANA I. RIVERA REALTYMARK SELECT

    23 Partridge Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /30

    $625,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    44 Ross Way, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,224

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Young Compass New Jersey, LLC - Moorestown

    44 Ross Way, Marlton, NJ 08053
    • /34

      Est $620,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Hopewell Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      112 Hopewell Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

  • /32

    $379,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft

    6101 Baltimore Dr Unit 6101, Marlton, NJ 08053

    Welcome to the desirable Delancey Place community. This beautifully maintained end-unit townhome offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a spacious open-concept layout with a finished basement designed for comfortable everyday living and entertaining.Step inside to find a welcoming foyer that leads into a bright and inviting family room accented by recessed lighting. The main level features LVP

    PATRICIA HAMMERQUIST Compass New Jersey, LLC - Moorestown

    6101 Baltimore Dr Unit 6101, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /22

    $303,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    29 Forestview Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,027

    Last Listing Agent Michelle McMaster Sail Lake Realty

    29 Forestview Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053
    • /36

      Est $576,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Hopewell Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      106 Hopewell Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /21

    $379,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft

    6901 Baltimore Dr Unit 6901, Marlton, NJ 08053

    Welcome to 6901 Baltimore Drive, a beautifully maintained end-unit townhome in the highly desirable Delancey Place community! Offering approximately 1,688 square feet of comfortable living space, this 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home combines classic design with modern updates in a prime location within the sought-after Evesham School District.Step inside through the center hall foyer and immediately

    Hakan Karahan HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    6901 Baltimore Dr Unit 6901, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /45

    $589,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    14 Poinsettia Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,292

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Hartman Century 21 Alliance-Moorestown

    14 Poinsettia Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053
    • /28

      Est $457,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Hopewell Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      104 Hopewell Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97 Days On Market

  • /35

    $539,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft

    2 Yale Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053

    Located in the desirable Willow Ridge development, welcome to 2 Yale Rd! This spacious split-level home offers 4 bedrooms—with potential for a 5th—along with 2 full bathrooms and 1 half bath. Enjoy a 2-car garage, a hot tub perfect for entertaining, and a versatile layout with plenty of room to grow. Enter the home to a bright and open layout that welcomes you into the family room. Head

    Mark McKenna EXP Realty, LLC

    2 Yale Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /2

    $180,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    614 Woodhollow Dr Unit 614, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $229/SF

    Last Listing Agent Val Gallagher Real Broker, LLC

    614 Woodhollow Dr Unit 614, Marlton, NJ 08053
    • /42

      Est $792,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Ferguson Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2 Ferguson Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /24

    $299,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft

    19 Summit Ct Unit 203B, Marlton, NJ 08053

    Welcome to 19 Summit Court, a kindly maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo nestled in the desirable Oak Hollow section of Kings Grant. This second-floor unit offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience, with new carpeting and painting to make it move-in ready. As you step inside, you'll be greeted by a bright and open living space with vaulted ceilings, fire place, creating a spacious and

    Yusuf Gulal Alexander Anderson Real Estate Group

    19 Summit Ct Unit 203B, Marlton, NJ 08053

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home