16,257

Marlton, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $502,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Peach Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      101 Peach Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /78

    $1,299,999

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,947 Sq Ft

    65 Stone Mountain Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053

    Tucked at the end of an exclusive cul-de-sac in Evesham Township, this extraordinary Tudor estate offers a rare blend of timeless architecture, modern refinement, and sweeping views of the prestigious Little Mill Golf Course. Set on 1.1 impeccably landscaped acres framed by mature trees, the property provides a private retreat just moments from the scenic walking and biking trails of Black Run

    Alec Palmieri KW Empower

    65 Stone Mountain Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /24

    $283,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1205 Maresfield Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,836

    Last Listing Agent Niraj Parikh Real Broker, LLC

    1205 Maresfield Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053
    • /25

      Est $470,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Walnut Ave, Marlton, NJ 08053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      102 Walnut Ave, Marlton, NJ 08053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37 Days On Market

  • /34

    $479,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft

    19 Grand Banks Cir Unit 19, Marlton, NJ 08053

    With a perfect blend of luxury and comfort, this residence is designed to elevate your living experience. Step inside to discover a meticulously maintained interior that exudes elegance. The spacious layout features two bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms with possible 3 bedroom conversion by putting up a wall and door to convert the den to a bedroom. The heart of the home is the gourmet

    Suzanne Stoinski BHHS Fox & Roach - Haddonfield

    19 Grand Banks Cir Unit 19, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /44

    $435,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    10 Claret Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,959

    Last Listing Agent Shalonda Mosley EXP Realty, LLC

    10 Claret Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053
    • /29

      Est $616,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Walnut Ave, Marlton, NJ 08053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      129 Walnut Ave, Marlton, NJ 08053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /2

    $524,900

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft

    43 Concord Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053

    Amazing Property! Welcome to this spacious 5-bedroom, 2.5-bath home set on one of the largest lots in its development in the heart of Marlton. Offering a perfect blend of timeless charm and everyday functionality, this home provides room to grow, entertain, and truly enjoy. Step inside to discover many amazing living spaces designed for comfort and style, while the two-car garage adds convenience

    Thomas Critchley BHHS Fox & Roach-Margate

    43 Concord Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /47

    $570,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    22 Old Colony Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,929

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Binks Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    22 Old Colony Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053
    • /40

      Est $424,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Colony Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      117 Colony Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /83

    $739,900

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft

    81 N Locust Ave Unit A, Marlton, NJ 08053

    Welcome to this spacious home offering 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and 1 half bath with a flexible layout and finished basement. The main level features comfortable living and dining areas, a functional kitchen, and a bright sunroom with large windows that fill the space with natural light. Upstairs you'll find four well-sized bedrooms including a primary suite with its own private bath. The

    Ryan Destler ProLegacy Realty, LLC

    81 N Locust Ave Unit A, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /36

    $365,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    1604 Delancey Way Unit 1604, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer D'Alesandro Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    1604 Delancey Way Unit 1604, Marlton, NJ 08053
    • /21

      Est $449,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Colony Trail, Marlton, NJ 08053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      134 Colony Trail, Marlton, NJ 08053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /13

    $339,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 887 Sq Ft

    239 Dutch Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053

    Showings begin April 1st! Rare opportunity to own over an acre in highly desirable Marlton. Tucked away on a quiet street with a peaceful wooded backdrop, this 2-bedroom, 1-bath home offers privacy, flexibility, and long-term upside. Recent updates include a new roof (2024), updated electrical service with underground lines, and argon windows (2015). Features include oil heat, fenced yard, RV

    YASHAR EBADY Real Broker, LLC

    239 Dutch Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /30

    $435,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    101 Berkshire Way Unit 2, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy M. Ryan Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    101 Berkshire Way Unit 2, Marlton, NJ 08053
    • /53

      Est $761,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Sycamore Ave, Marlton, NJ 08053

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      216 Sycamore Ave, Marlton, NJ 08053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120 Days On Market

  • /40

    $465,000

    Open Sat 12PM - 2PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft

    5 Princess Ave, Marlton, NJ 08053

    Beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 1.5 bath Colonial with incredible curb appeal and modern upgrades throughout! Exterior improvements include new siding, windows, and garage door in 2021, along with a new front door installed in 2023. Step inside to a spacious living room featuring hardwood flooring, recessed lighting, and a stunning brick fireplace. Hardwood flooring continues through the formal

    Anthony Causerano Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    5 Princess Ave, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /40

    $600,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    11 Split Rail Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,001

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Wilson Agent06 LLC

    11 Split Rail Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053
    • /62

      Est $576,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Deerfield Ave, Marlton, NJ 08053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      125 Deerfield Ave, Marlton, NJ 08053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market

  • /29

    $499,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft

    4 Salem Way, Marlton, NJ 08053

    Welcome to desirable Kings Grant! This beautifully renovated 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home offers a perfect blend of comfort and style. Featuring updated finishes throughout, the home boasts a bright and inviting layout designed for modern living. Step outside to a spacious back deck—ideal for entertaining or relaxing while enjoying the peaceful surroundings. Located in a sought-after community,

    Francesco Pullella HOF Realty

    4 Salem Way, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /31

    $435,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    771 Barton Run Blvd, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,545

    Last Listing Agent Michael Thornton BHHS Fox & Roach-Mt Laurel

    771 Barton Run Blvd, Marlton, NJ 08053
    • /71

      Est $848,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      287 Chestnut Ave, Marlton, NJ 08053

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      287 Chestnut Ave, Marlton, NJ 08053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /49

    $475,000

    Open Fri 5PM - 7PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft

    12 Kevin Way, Marlton, NJ 08053

    Welcome to 12 Kevin Way – a charming 4-bedroom, 1.5-bath Colonial located in the heart of Marlton, NJ, in the highly desirable Brush Hollow neighborhood. Located minutes from Marlton’s numerous shopping, dining, and entertainment districts, as well as easy access to major highways for commuting or enjoying the attractions in Philadelphia and the Jersey Shore. The home is also within walking

    Carolyn Ronayne EXP Realty, LLC

    12 Kevin Way, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /24

    $347,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    195 Woodlake Dr Unit 192, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Moore Keller Williams Realty - Medford

    195 Woodlake Dr Unit 192, Marlton, NJ 08053
    • /27

      Est $546,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Clearfield Ave, Marlton, NJ 08053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      157 Clearfield Ave, Marlton, NJ 08053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67 Days On Market

  • /36

    $515,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 3PM Coming Soon
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft

    52 Masters Cir, Marlton, NJ 08053

    COMING SOON!!! YOU WON'T WANT TO MISS THIS ONE! This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home with a bonus room is ideally situated in the highly desirable Marlton area, backing directly to the golf course for added privacy and scenic views.Step inside to find a move-in ready home featuring upgraded bathrooms, updated flooring, and fresh paint throughout. The layout offers both comfort

    Kelly Palma EXP Realty, LLC

    52 Masters Cir, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /47

    $610,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    209 Tinder Box Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,118

    Last Listing Agent Dante Casella EXP Realty, LLC

    209 Tinder Box Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053
    • /86

      Est $960,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      527 Kettle Run Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      527 Kettle Run Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /40

    $530,000

    Open Sat 11AM - 1PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft

    42 Hornsby Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053

    Welcome to 42 Hornsby Drive in the highly desirable Cambridge Park community, located within the sought-after Lenape Regional High School District, where classic Colonial charm meets modern upgrades and everyday comfort. This beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers the perfect blend of timeless design and move-in-ready convenience. Step inside to find brand new flooring throughout,

    Andrew Bachmann EXP Realty, LLC

    42 Hornsby Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /17

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    33 Lakeside Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,793

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Pepe BHHS Fox & Roach-Moorestown

    33 Lakeside Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053
    • /46

      Est $1,369,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Bortons Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      61 Bortons Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81 Days On Market

  • /23

    $649,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft

    15 Cardinal Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053

    Coming Soon (4/23) – RARE opportunity at COUNTRY FARMS in Marlton. MOVE-IN READY Concord model featuring over 2500 SQFT of refined living space. This 4-bedroom, 2.5 bath Colonial is ideally situated on a quiet CUL-DE-SAC backing to serene wooded views. Gleaming HARDWOOD floors, BRAND NEW carpeting and FRESH paint throughout! FORMAL living room and dining room. EAT-IN kitchen with pantry. Family

    Christian Sica Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    15 Cardinal Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /25

    $234,900

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6 Cranberry Ct Unit 102, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Weise Keller Williams - Main Street

    6 Cranberry Ct Unit 102, Marlton, NJ 08053
    • /76

      Est $1,087,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Slab Branch Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2 Slab Branch Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 245 Days On Market

  • /34

    $799,900

    $29K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,663 Sq Ft

    39 Old Republic Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in the highly sought-after Briarwood neighborhood of Marlton, New Jersey!From the moment you arrive, you’ll appreciate the home’s exceptional curb appeal featuring a combination of aluminum siding and brick, professional landscaping, and a full lawn sprinkler system. The fully fenced backyard is your private retreat, complete

    David Mahan Weichert Realtors-Medford

    39 Old Republic Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /29

    $525,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    23 Lavender Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,791

    Last Listing Agent Linda Alexandroff Coldwell Banker Realty

    23 Lavender Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053
    • /48

      Est $1,463,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Bortons Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      68 Bortons Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /15

    $485,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft

    9 Candlewood Cir, Marlton, NJ 08053

    Welcome to this inviting colonial home located in he sought-after community of Marlton. Step inside to a spacious, light-filled family room, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The home offers four generously sized bedrooms, including a master suite with a private bath and walk-in closet. The updated kitchen features all-new cabinetry, countertops, and tile flooring, making it both stylish and

    ANTHONY WOMACK RE/MAX Preferred - Medford

    9 Candlewood Cir, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /32

    $260,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    26 Inverness Cir Unit 26, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DIANE DIPIETRO HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    26 Inverness Cir Unit 26, Marlton, NJ 08053
    • /50

      Est $1,166,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Milford Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      26 Milford Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158 Days On Market

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home