18,794

Marshall County, IN Homes

Section Image
  • /55

    $459,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft

    12205 Choctaw Trail, Culver, IN 46511

    Lake LaTonka living at its finest! Nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac, this split-level home offers breathtaking lake views from every room and sits on a beautifully wooded lot just over 1/2 acre. With more than 2,000 square feet of living space, this home is designed to capture natural light and serene waterfront scenery throughout. The spacious living room features vaulted ceilings with exposed

    Christine Patz McColly Real Estate

    12205 Choctaw Trail, Culver, IN 46511
  • /36

    $4,000,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    17052 Indiana 110, Culver, IN 46511

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 14,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,660,694

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Kelly Encore Sotheby's International Realty

    17052 Indiana 110, Culver, IN 46511
    • /14

      Est $215,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Oakmont Dr, Bremen, IN 46506

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      139 Oakmont Dr, Bremen, IN 46506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86 Days On Market

  • /5

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 31,363 Sq Ft
    • $104,167 per Acre

    4376 E Shore Dr, German Township, IN 46506

    **start planning now for digging in the spring for that dream home or Airbnb? Discover the perfect canvas for your next home or hobby barn on these two wooded parcels totaling 0.72 acres. Nestled near the scenic Lake of the Woods, this peaceful property offers a serene natural setting with beautiful views and mature trees. Whether you're looking to build a weekend retreat or your forever home,

    Mary Dale Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    4376 E Shore Dr, German Township, IN 46506
  • /18

    $147,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1005 Elm St, Plymouth, IN 46563

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,937

    Last Listing Agent ERIKA LEMAN RE/MAX Aspire

    1005 Elm St, Plymouth, IN 46563
    • /24

      Est $221,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Joey Ct, Bremen, IN 46506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      122 Joey Ct, Bremen, IN 46506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /2

    $59,500

    Pending
    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $19,833 per Acre

    TBD 14th Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563

    3 acre Rural building lot south of Plymouth. adjoining 3 acres also available for purchase MLS # 202614675. Plymouth School District

    Yvonne Comeno MASTERSON & ASSOC., INC.

    TBD 14th Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563
  • /2

    $43,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    314 S West St, Argos, IN 46501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $28/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,203

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Crooks Keller Williams Realty Group

    314 S West St, Argos, IN 46501
    • /26

      Est $242,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      3045 Faith Ave, Bremen, IN 46506

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3045 Faith Ave, Bremen, IN 46506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market

  • /29

    $498,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft

    315 E Washington St, Culver, IN 46511

    Step into timeless charm with this beautifully crafted 3-bedroom, 2-bath home, where character & comfort come together. Rich woodwork, hardwood floors, high ceilings & wonderful architectural details create a warm, inviting atmosphere throughout. The second adjoining living space offers a cozy corner fireplace. At the top of the stairs is a sizeable landing with built-in bookshelves for the

    Kathleen Marshall Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    315 E Washington St, Culver, IN 46511
  • /30

    $212,500

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    600 W Liberty Ave, Bourbon, IN 46504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,257

    Last Listing Agent Anna Gilsinger RE/MAX Results

    600 W Liberty Ave, Bourbon, IN 46504
    • /12

      Est $187,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      1722 Corey Dr, Bremen, IN 46506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1722 Corey Dr, Bremen, IN 46506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /23

    $165,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft

    12065 S State Road 17, Plymouth, IN 46563

    Loads of potential in this rural 3 bedroom 1 bath farm house sitting on 4 lush acres right on SR 17 near Lake Latonka. Vinyl replacement windows installed. Expansive 16'x12' wooden deck off of the dining room to enjoy the county life. Centrally located between Plymouth and Culver to take advantage of all that Marshall County has to offer. Additional well and septic on property from a trailer that

    Amanda Williams Hoosier Homestead Realty LLC

    12065 S State Road 17, Plymouth, IN 46563
  • /15

    $149,500

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    6974 Lincoln Hwy, Bourbon, IN 46504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,636

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Lunetta RE/MAX OAK CREST -PLYMOUTH

    6974 Lincoln Hwy, Bourbon, IN 46504
    • /35

      Est $236,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      1633 W Grant St, Bremen, IN 46506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1633 W Grant St, Bremen, IN 46506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /25

    $239,000

    $56K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft

    316 S Slate St, Culver, IN 46511

    Welcome to this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on a spacious corner lot. Blending timeless character with modern updates, this older home offers comfort, functionality, and room to grow. Step inside to discover a generously sized living and dining room combination which is perfect for gatherings or cozy evenings at home. The large kitchen features abundant storage, ideal for home chefs

    Shawn Reed COLLINS and CO. REALTORS - CULVER

    316 S Slate St, Culver, IN 46511
  • /16

    $149,500

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1002 N Main St, Bourbon, IN 46504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,135

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Harrell MASTERSON & ASSOC., INC.

    1002 N Main St, Bourbon, IN 46504
    • /23

      Est $260,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Faith Ct, Bremen, IN 46506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      131 Faith Ct, Bremen, IN 46506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /8

    $55,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    227 Elliott St, Plymouth, IN 46563

    Investors, cash only ! 4 bedroom, 1 bath home, 1536 sq ft. Close to schools and conveniences. SOLD AS IS, Where Is

    Amy Cavender eXp Realty, LLC

    227 Elliott St, Plymouth, IN 46563
  • /36

    $129,900

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    413 E South St, Argos, IN 46501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • $78/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,440

    Last Listing Agent Chris McIntire Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    413 E South St, Argos, IN 46501
    • /2

      Est $422,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      5294 3rd Rd, Bremen, IN 46506

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5294 3rd Rd, Bremen, IN 46506

      Last Sold Summary

  • /38

    $549,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft

    209 E Hawkins Ct, Culver, IN 46511

    Charming and well-located, this four bedroom 2 bath property offers a wonderful opportunity to enjoy small-town living just minutes from the heart of downtown and the scenic shores of Lake Maxinkuckee. Featuring a welcoming layout with comfortable living spaces, this home is ideal for both full-time residents and seasonal getaways. Enjoy the convenience of nearby shops, dining, parks, and local

    Steve Meeker Meeker Real Estate Inc

    209 E Hawkins Ct, Culver, IN 46511
  • /30

    $178,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    310 Indiana Ave, Plymouth, IN 46563

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,363

    Last Listing Agent Edelmiro Rodriguez R Home Real Estate, LLC

    310 Indiana Ave, Plymouth, IN 46563
    • /22

      Est $283,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      2687 Fir Rd, Bremen, IN 46506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2687 Fir Rd, Bremen, IN 46506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81 Days On Market

  • /2

    $449,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft

    208 Tampa St Unit 5, Culver, IN 46511

    Welcome to The Dunes — a 65-acre residential community where modern living meets natural tranquility. Enjoy a variety of homes surrounded by lush landscaping. At the center, the clubhouse offers a wrap-around porch, fitness center, full kitchen, pool, playground, and pickleball courts. Scenic golf cart paths wind through the neighborhood, and pet owners will appreciate the fully fenced dog park.

    Chris Collins COLLINS and CO REALTORS - PLYMOUTH

    208 Tampa St Unit 5, Culver, IN 46511
  • /13

    $133,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    TBD 12th Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563

    • Land
    • 10.28 Acres
    • $12,938 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angie Racolta Encore Sotheby's International Realty

    TBD 12th Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563
    • /35

      Est $293,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      6861 Plymouth Goshen Trail, Bremen, IN 46506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6861 Plymouth Goshen Trail, Bremen, IN 46506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market

  • /2

    $599,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,939 Sq Ft

    301 Lighthouse Ln Unit 64, Culver, IN 46511

Chris Collins COLLINS and CO REALTORS - PLYMOUTH

    301 Lighthouse Ln Unit 64, Culver, IN 46511
  • /11

    $205,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    818 Ferndale St, Plymouth, IN 46563

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,153

    Last Listing Agent Brian Manning Listing Leaders

    818 Ferndale St, Plymouth, IN 46563
    • /28

      Est $175,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 E Dewey St, Bremen, IN 46506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      111 E Dewey St, Bremen, IN 46506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market

  • /27

    $475,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 61 Acres
    • $7,787 per Acre

    V/L Jute Road, Plymouth, IN 46563

    Located between 11th Road and 12th Road on Jute Road near Plymouth, Indiana, this property sits on the eastern side of Marshall County and offers excellent recreational opportunities. The land is predominantly timbered, making it ideal for hunting, camping, and outdoor enjoyment. A notable feature of the property is a 13± acre clearing situated near the center, currently enrolled in the CRP

    Brecken Kennedy Mossy Oak Properties/Indiana Land and Lifestyle

    V/L Jute Road, Plymouth, IN 46563
  • /9

    $10,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    0 Quail Creek Unit NRA816235, Rochester, IN 46975

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $34,483 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Karalis JK Pro Realty, LLC

    0 Quail Creek Unit NRA816235, Rochester, IN 46975
    • /30

      Est $247,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      1006 N Holland St, Bremen, IN 46506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1006 N Holland St, Bremen, IN 46506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market

  • /26

    $364,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft

    12011 Tyler Rd, Lakeville, IN 46536

    WELCOME to your private COUNTRY RETREAT! This beautifully remodeled 4 bedroom, 3 bath home sits on just under 3 acres and offers the perfect blend of charm, space, and modern updates. As you step inside, you’re greeted by soaring vaulted ceilings, an abundance of natural light, and features gorgeous chandeliers that add warmth and character that's perfect for this space. The open concept living

    Angela Snyder RE/MAX Results

    12011 Tyler Rd, Lakeville, IN 46536
  • /28

    $170,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    29 State Road 10, Bourbon, IN 46504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,336

    Last Listing Agent Anna Gilsinger RE/MAX Results

    29 State Road 10, Bourbon, IN 46504
    • /11

      Est $137,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 E 2nd St, Bremen, IN 46506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      211 E 2nd St, Bremen, IN 46506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market

  • /21

    $479,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft

    204 Tampa St Unit 3, Culver, IN 46511

Chris Collins COLLINS and CO REALTORS - PLYMOUTH

    204 Tampa St Unit 3, Culver, IN 46511
  • /13

    $142,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    19547 Lincoln Hwy, Plymouth, IN 46563

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,264

    Last Listing Agent Jason Wampler RE/MAX 1ST CHOICE REALTORS

    19547 Lincoln Hwy, Plymouth, IN 46563
    • /28

      Est $155,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      926 N Center St, Bremen, IN 46506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      926 N Center St, Bremen, IN 46506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market

  • /5

    $118,000

    • Land
    • 1.13 Acres
    • $104,425 per Acre

    0 Columbus Dr, Plymouth, IN 46563

    Great building spot for a new office on Columbus Drive, across from the high school! Just over an acre there is ample space for your next venture. Plenty of road frontage and traffic exposure!

    Morgan Sissel COLLINS and CO REALTORS - PLYMOUTH

    0 Columbus Dr, Plymouth, IN 46563

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home