18,794

Marshall County, IN Homes

Section Image
  • /28

    $390,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    12347 Diamond Dr, Plymouth, IN 46563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,162

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Lunetta RE/MAX OAK CREST -PLYMOUTH

    12347 Diamond Dr, Plymouth, IN 46563
    • /6

      Est $169,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 W Water St, Bremen, IN 46506

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      120 W Water St, Bremen, IN 46506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

  • /5

    $118,000

    • Land
    • 1.13 Acres
    • $104,425 per Acre

    0 Columbus Dr, Plymouth, IN 46563

    Great building spot for a new office on Columbus Drive, across from the high school! Just over an acre there is ample space for your next venture. Plenty of road frontage and traffic exposure!

    Morgan Sissel COLLINS and CO REALTORS - PLYMOUTH

    0 Columbus Dr, Plymouth, IN 46563
  • /36

    $515,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    535 Red Oak Ct, Plymouth, IN 46563

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,982

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Reed COLLINS and CO. REALTORS - CULVER

    535 Red Oak Ct, Plymouth, IN 46563
    • /36

      Est $566,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      428 Miami Trail, Bremen, IN 46506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      428 Miami Trail, Bremen, IN 46506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104 Days On Market

  • /36

    $230,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,093 Sq Ft

    5310 Michigan Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563

    Charming 3-Bedroom Home on a Corner Country Lot in Plymouth. Welcome home to this inviting 3-bedroom, 1-bath property perfectly situated on a spacious corner country lot. Offering a blend of comfort, convenience, and outdoor enjoyment, this home is ideal for anyone looking for peaceful living with easy access to town. Step inside to a cozy layout featuring an enclosed front porch — the perfect

    Shelley Marsiliano RE/MAX OAK CREST -PLYMOUTH

    5310 Michigan Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563
  • /31

    $253,700

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    3155 Nutmeg Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,683

    Last Listing Agent Drew Overmyer At Home Realty Group

    3155 Nutmeg Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563
    • /36

      Est $462,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      13582 3rd Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13582 3rd Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market

  • /25

    $224,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft

    225 E South St, Bremen, IN 46506

    Stop dreaming and start packing! Country style of life but on city utilities! Updated Furnace,AC & Water Heater! This gorgeous two-story brick home in the heart of Bremen offers timeless charm, generous space, and the inviting feel of small-town living. Enjoy peaceful surroundings with sidewalks, nearby countryside views, and the beauty of horses and cornfields just down the road. Inside, classic

    Kimberly Murrell McKinnies Realty, LLC

    225 E South St, Bremen, IN 46506
  • /41

    $345,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    518 S Plymouth St, Culver, IN 46511

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,299

    Last Listing Agent Jake Wirtz Village Realty of Indiana, Inc

    518 S Plymouth St, Culver, IN 46511
    • /36

      Est $519,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      2790 Nutmeg Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2790 Nutmeg Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50 Days On Market

  • /32

    $355,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft

    16636 Quince Rd, Culver, IN 46511

    3-bedroom, 2.5 bath home offering 1,736 square feet on 1.76 acres. Step inside to a light-filled interior where the living, dining, and kitchen areas connect seamlessly, creating a comfortable and functional flow for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen features updated countertops and backsplash within the last few years, plus a brand-new dishwasher. Just off the main living space, a

    Danielle Minnes Brick Built Real Estate

    16636 Quince Rd, Culver, IN 46511
  • /2

    $323,500

    Sold May 04, 2026

    16357 Rd, Culver, IN 46511

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $16,175 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Gaff White Hat Realty Group, LLC

    16357 Rd, Culver, IN 46511
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      13582 Us Highway 6, Plymouth, IN 46563

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      13582 Us Highway 6, Plymouth, IN 46563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market

  • /27

    $300,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    815 Obispo St, Culver, IN 46511

    Don’t miss your opportunity to own this beautiful three-bedroom, one full bath home conveniently located in Culver, Indiana! Walking distance to Lake Maxinkuckee, downtown Culver, shops, dining, and more! This charming home features modern updates throughout, with beautiful furnishings that are negotiable and appliances included. Hardwood floors add warmth and character, while natural light fills

    Shannon Lunetta RE/MAX OAK CREST -PLYMOUTH

    815 Obispo St, Culver, IN 46511
  • /26

    $170,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    325 Indiana Ave, Argos, IN 46501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,268

325 Indiana Ave, Argos, IN 46501
    • /36

      Est $292,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Mccollough Dr, Lakeville, IN 46536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      145 Mccollough Dr, Lakeville, IN 46536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /22

    $255,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 935 Sq Ft

    20906 S Lake Dr, Walkerton, IN 46574

    Welcome to Lake Life! This 2-bedroom, 1 bathroom home on beautiful Koontz Lake is ready for someone to make it their own. The house is located on 192 feet of lake front property in which Koontz Lake allows all boats, etc. There are 3 piers that stay with the property along with a 32 by 18 deck located right on the water with a gazebo. The family room has a wood burning fireplace with a gas

    Zachary Sliwa The Lyons Group Real Estate

    20906 S Lake Dr, Walkerton, IN 46574
  • /27

    $440,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    603 Pearl St, Culver, IN 46511

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 282 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,214

603 Pearl St, Culver, IN 46511
    • /18

      Est $231,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      12423 Tyler Rd, Lakeville, IN 46536

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      12423 Tyler Rd, Lakeville, IN 46536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /2

    $325,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 6.19 Acres
    • $52,504 per Acre

    10052 Olive Trail, Plymouth, IN 46563

    6.19 Acres at strategic corner of HWY 17 and Glenn Overmyer Drive near Hospital. Possible development potential with proper zoning. Ideal location for medical or convenience store.

    Chris Collins COLLINS and CO REALTORS - PLYMOUTH

    10052 Olive Trail, Plymouth, IN 46563
  • /36

    $260,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    503 S Jackson St, Bremen, IN 46506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,083

    Last Listing Agent Adam Pendl eXp Realty, LLC

    503 S Jackson St, Bremen, IN 46506
    • /27

      Est $142,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      2878 Maple Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2878 Maple Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market

  • /2

    $549,000

    • Land
    • 23 Acres
    • $23,870 per Acre

    17590 S State Road 17, Culver, IN 46511

    23 scenic acres just outside of town offer the perfect blend of privacy and convenience. This undeveloped parcel features a small pond, adding natural charm and potential for recreation or a picturesque homesite. With plenty of space to build, explore, or invest, the possibilities are wide open. Whether you're dreaming of a private estate, hobby farm, or weekend retreat. A rare opportunity to own

    Shawn Reed COLLINS and CO. REALTORS - CULVER

    17590 S State Road 17, Culver, IN 46511
  • /33

    $225,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    214 Cortland St, La Paz, IN 46537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,257

    Last Listing Agent Leah Zellers RE/MAX OAK CREST -PLYMOUTH

    214 Cortland St, La Paz, IN 46537
    • /16

      Est $202,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      1639 Lilac Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1639 Lilac Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76 Days On Market

  • /21

    $357,400

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,748 Sq Ft

    10037 Victoria Dr, Plymouth, IN 46563

    Welcome to your dream ranch home, perfectly situated in a highly sought-after location that combines convenience with a peaceful atmosphere. This spacious three-bedroom, two-bathroom residence offers the ease of single-level living paired with thoughtful upgrades and plenty of room to grow. The heart of the home is a bright, open kitchen designed for both daily life and entertaining. It features

    Catherine Craigin Kasl Century 21 Circle

    10037 Victoria Dr, Plymouth, IN 46563
  • /36

    $254,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    401 Lynn Ave, Plymouth, IN 46563

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,796

    Last Listing Agent Anna Gilsinger RE/MAX Results

    401 Lynn Ave, Plymouth, IN 46563
    • /18

      Est $211,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      1426 Jute Rd, Bremen, IN 46506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1426 Jute Rd, Bremen, IN 46506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /50

    $550,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,420 Sq Ft

    11403 Indiana 10, Argos, IN 46501

    Turnkey business opportunity meets country living with this exceptional pet resort in Argos, Indiana! Midnight Sun Pet Resort offers a fully operational, upscale pet boarding and spa facility situated on over 8 beautiful acres--perfect for an owner-operator looking to live where they work. The property features a well-maintained 4-bedroom home with a loft that could easily serve as a 5th bedroom,

    Nick Oosting Listing Leaders Northwest

    11403 Indiana 10, Argos, IN 46501
  • /21

    $165,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    903 N Main St, Bourbon, IN 46504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,436

    Last Listing Agent Anna Gilsinger RE/MAX Results

    903 N Main St, Bourbon, IN 46504
    • /36

      Est $825,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      9595 Tyler Rd, Bremen, IN 46506

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9595 Tyler Rd, Bremen, IN 46506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market

  • /2

    $69,900

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft

    210 N Maple St, Argos, IN 46501

    Investor special in the heart of Argos! This spacious 5-bedroom, 2-bath home offers just under 2,500 square feet and has been completely gutted to the studs—providing a blank canvas ready for your vision. Major updates already completed include a new roof and new windows. Featuring beautiful original architecture and endless potential, this property is perfect for investors, flippers, or

    Kristin Crownover Listing Leaders

    210 N Maple St, Argos, IN 46501
  • /36

    $530,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    15560 Menominee Dr, Plymouth, IN 46563

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,594

15560 Menominee Dr, Plymouth, IN 46563
    • /24

      Est $263,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      12870 Walnut Hill Dr, Lakeville, IN 46536

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      12870 Walnut Hill Dr, Lakeville, IN 46536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /30

    $155,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    16770 Mill Pond Trail, Plymouth, IN 46563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,153

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Hurford Collins & Company Realtors, Koontz Lake

    16770 Mill Pond Trail, Plymouth, IN 46563
    • /34

      Est $333,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      2103 Pine Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2103 Pine Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /22

    $112,500

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    824 N Michigan St, Plymouth, IN 46563

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,344

    Last Listing Agent Drew Overmyer At Home Realty Group

    824 N Michigan St, Plymouth, IN 46563
    • /25

      Est $286,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      15416 3rd Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      15416 3rd Rd, Plymouth, IN 46563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174 Days On Market

  • /20

    $475,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    404 Gold Leaf Ln, Culver, IN 46511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,822

    Last Listing Agent Claire Henderson Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    404 Gold Leaf Ln, Culver, IN 46511

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home