107

Recently Sold Homes in 02648

Section Image
  • /43

    $610,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    436 Santuit-Newtown Rd, Marstons Mills, MA 02648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,923

    Last Listing Agent Michael Ewald Stonewater Real Estate

    436 Santuit-Newtown Rd, Marstons Mills, MA 02648
  • /32

    $750,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    50 Whistleberry Dr, Marstons Mills, MA 02648

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,109

    Last Listing Agent Trinka Trubia The Firm

    50 Whistleberry Dr, Marstons Mills, MA 02648
  • /44

    $630,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    5 Conaumet Rd, Marstons Mills, MA 02648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,274

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Ryan J. O'Loughlin Realty

    5 Conaumet Rd, Marstons Mills, MA 02648
  • /37

    $555,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    32 Willington Ave, Marstons Mills, MA 02648

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,837

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Hughes LAER Realty Partners

    32 Willington Ave, Marstons Mills, MA 02648
  • /40

    $1,550,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    80 Flume Ave, Marstons Mills, MA 02648

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,605,171

    Last Listing Agent Patricia O'Sullivan Coldwell Banker Realty - Wellesley

    80 Flume Ave, Marstons Mills, MA 02648
  • /40

    $535,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    15 Riverview Ave Unit F, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,279

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hanlon ALANTE Real Estate

    15 Riverview Ave Unit F, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /41

    $670,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    8 Trotters Ln, Marstons Mills, MA 02648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,523

    Last Listing Agent The Mele Marconi Team LPT Realty, LLC

    8 Trotters Ln, Marstons Mills, MA 02648
  • /27

    $550,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    153 Blackthorn Rd, Marstons Mills, MA 02648

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,554

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Riley Sotheby's International Realty

    153 Blackthorn Rd, Marstons Mills, MA 02648
  • /37

    $1,000,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    289 Santuit-Newtown Rd, Marstons Mills, MA 02648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $568/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,006,311

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Corcoran William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

    289 Santuit-Newtown Rd, Marstons Mills, MA 02648
  • /22

    $625,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    8 Kerry Dr, Marstons Mills, MA 02648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,791

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Kundel Kinlin Grover Compass

    8 Kerry Dr, Marstons Mills, MA 02648
  • /42

    $505,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    15 Riverview Ave Unit 15E, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Westlund Coldwell Banker Realty

    15 Riverview Ave Unit 15E, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /38

    $610,150

    Sold May 30, 2025

    221 Camelback Rd, Marstons Mills, MA 02648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,763

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Harrison Farr Sotheby's International Realty, Inc.

    221 Camelback Rd, Marstons Mills, MA 02648
  • /37

    $1,340,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    171 Flume Ave, Marstons Mills, MA 02648

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,389,076

    Last Listing Agent Paul Grover Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Robert Paul Properties

    171 Flume Ave, Marstons Mills, MA 02648
  • /24

    $490,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1187 Osterville West Barnstable Rd, Marstons Mills, MA 02648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,859

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Chace Keller Williams Easton

  • /32

    $509,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    163 Walnut St, Marstons Mills, MA 02648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,191

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Harrison Farr Sotheby's International Realty - Sandwich Brokerage

    163 Walnut St, Marstons Mills, MA 02648
  • /42

    $985,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    98 Whistleberry Dr, Marstons Mills, MA 02648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,042,246

    Last Listing Agent Team Van Ness Kinlin Grover Compass

    98 Whistleberry Dr, Marstons Mills, MA 02648
  • /34

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    61 Branch Terrace, Marstons Mills, MA 02648

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,061

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Callahan Greer Real Estate, LLC

    61 Branch Terrace, Marstons Mills, MA 02648
  • /28

    $510,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    19 Mockingbird Ln, Marstons Mills, MA 02648

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $562/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,255

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Kundel Kinlin Grover Compass

    19 Mockingbird Ln, Marstons Mills, MA 02648
  • /26

    $530,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    18 Blueberry Ln, Marstons Mills, MA 02648

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,042

    Last Listing Agent Jay McHugh LAER Realty Partners

    18 Blueberry Ln, Marstons Mills, MA 02648
  • /94

    $862,500

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    158 Lakeside Dr, Marstons Mills, MA 02648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $905,928

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Griffin Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    158 Lakeside Dr, Marstons Mills, MA 02648
  • /2

    $649,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    120 Blueberry Ln, Marstons Mills, MA 02648

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $384/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,958

    Last Listing Agent Karen Rezendes Kinlin Grover Compass

    120 Blueberry Ln, Marstons Mills, MA 02648
  • /58

    $801,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2134 Main St, Marstons Mills, MA 02648

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $897,533

    Last Listing Agent Kami Dimitrova EXIT Cape Realty

    2134 Main St, Marstons Mills, MA 02648
  • /42

    $574,900

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    275 Lake Shore Dr, Marstons Mills, MA 02648

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,507

    Last Listing Agent Manny Lindo Highland Real Estate Group

    275 Lake Shore Dr, Marstons Mills, MA 02648
  • /17

    $635,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    49 Burnham St, Marstons Mills, MA 02648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $472/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,067

    Last Listing Agent Shane Pacheco SMP Realty Development Co. LLC

    49 Burnham St, Marstons Mills, MA 02648
  • /42

    $555,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1230 Massachusetts 149, Barnstable, MA 02648

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Trotman Cameron Real Estate Group

    1230 Massachusetts 149, Barnstable, MA 02648
  • /42

    $1,350,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    376 Flint St, Marstons Mills, MA 02648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $533/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,417,293

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Kilfoil A Cape House.Com

    376 Flint St, Marstons Mills, MA 02648
  • /47

    $970,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    541 Flint St, Marstons Mills, MA 02648

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 405 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,023,936

    Last Listing Agent Shaelyn Hegarty Frank A Sullivan Real Estate

    541 Flint St, Marstons Mills, MA 02648
  • /21

    $775,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    6 Black Oak Rd, Marstons Mills, MA 02648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,969

    Last Listing Agent Jake Farrell Keller Williams Realty

    6 Black Oak Rd, Marstons Mills, MA 02648
  • /4

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    42 Sandy Valley Rd, Marstons Mills, MA 02648

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,364

    Last Listing Agent Dan O'Connell LAER Realty Partners

    42 Sandy Valley Rd, Marstons Mills, MA 02648
  • /13

    $425,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    147 Chippingstone Rd, Marstons Mills, MA 02648

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,121

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Callahan Silverstone Capeside Realty Group

    147 Chippingstone Rd, Marstons Mills, MA 02648
  • /9

    $4,000,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    79 Cedar Tree Neck Rd, Marstons Mills, MA 02648

    • 3 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $977/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,228,089

79 Cedar Tree Neck Rd, Marstons Mills, MA 02648
  • /32

    $557,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    50 Laurie's Ln, Barnstable, MA 02648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Mele Marconi Team LPT Realty, LLC

    50 Laurie's Ln, Barnstable, MA 02648
  • /38

    $790,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    80 Branch Terrace, Marstons Mills, MA 02648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,639

    Last Listing Agent Marchildon Hagop Team Kinlin Grover Compass

    80 Branch Terrace, Marstons Mills, MA 02648
  • /27

    $493,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1044 Old Falmouth Rd, Marstons Mills, MA 02648

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,843

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Vaught Compass Massachusetts, LLC

    1044 Old Falmouth Rd, Marstons Mills, MA 02648
  • /47

    $965,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    123 Dory Cir, Marstons Mills, MA 02648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,008,266

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Fearn Sotheby's International Realty

    123 Dory Cir, Marstons Mills, MA 02648
  • /33

    $896,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    234 Winding Cove Rd, Marstons Mills, MA 02648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $948,740

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Houlihan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Robert Paul Properties

    234 Winding Cove Rd, Marstons Mills, MA 02648
  • /40

    $905,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    268 Winding Cove Rd, Marstons Mills, MA 02648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $509/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $928,427

    Last Listing Agent Darci Gervais Keller Williams Realty

    268 Winding Cove Rd, Marstons Mills, MA 02648
  • /52

    $748,875

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    544 Cotuit (Route-149) Rd, Marstons Mills, MA 02648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Siegel Strawberry Hill R E

    544 Cotuit (Route-149) Rd, Marstons Mills, MA 02648
  • /41

    $780,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    68 Hilltop Dr, Barnstable, MA 02648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $541/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,755

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Guthrie Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Robert Paul Properties

    68 Hilltop Dr, Barnstable, MA 02648
  • /30

    $2,475,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    431 Baxters Neck Rd, Marstons Mills, MA 02648

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,617,006

431 Baxters Neck Rd, Marstons Mills, MA 02648

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home