983

Recently Sold Martin, OH Homes

Section Image
  • /14

    $32,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    835 Willow Ave, Toledo, OH 43605

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $29/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $36,369

    Last Listing Agent Michael Lorenzen Key Realty LTD

    835 Willow Ave, Toledo, OH 43605
  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    33 Knollwood Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $62/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,308

    Last Listing Agent Arslan Adil Serenity Realty LLC

    33 Knollwood Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551
  • /2

    $165,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2053 Idaho St, Toledo, OH 43605

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,227

    Last Listing Agent David Shock Key Realty LTD

    2053 Idaho St, Toledo, OH 43605
  • /2

    $45,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $41/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,311

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Ross Howard Hanna

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    29570 Gleneagles Rd Unit 53-c, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,256

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Mikolajewski The Danberry Co

    29570 Gleneagles Rd Unit 53-c, Perrysburg, OH 43551
  • /38

    $475,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    276 Blue Harbor Ct, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,903

    Last Listing Agent Chad Boyers The Danberry Co

    276 Blue Harbor Ct, Perrysburg, OH 43551
  • /37

    $260,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    521 Loomis Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,458

    Last Listing Agent Craig Krueger The Danberry Co

    521 Loomis Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551
  • /19

    $104,500

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    202 E Union St, Walbridge, OH 43465

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 77% Above List Price
    • $53/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,346

    Last Listing Agent Jack Amlin The Danberry Co.

    202 E Union St, Walbridge, OH 43465
  • /2

    $32,500

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    331 Raymer Blvd, Toledo, OH 43605

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 66% Below List Price
    • $26/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $51,309

    Last Listing Agent James Wise The Holton-Wise Property Group LLC

    331 Raymer Blvd, Toledo, OH 43605
  • /21

    $152,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    5501 Ayers Rd, Walbridge, OH 43465

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Above List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,297

    Last Listing Agent Brent Neff Key Realty LTD

    5501 Ayers Rd, Walbridge, OH 43465
  • /2

    $305,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    28151 Schriber St, Walbridge, OH 43465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,272

    Last Listing Agent Dan Novotny The Danberry Co

    28151 Schriber St, Walbridge, OH 43465
  • /49

    $98,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    936 Orchard St, Toledo, OH 43609

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1894

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $51/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,874

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Trombley Serenity Realty LLC

    936 Orchard St, Toledo, OH 43609
  • /25

    $55,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    635 Plymouth St, Toledo, OH 43605

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1897

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $53/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $55,635

    Last Listing Agent Cherie Mingione Serenity Realty LLC

    635 Plymouth St, Toledo, OH 43605
  • /16

    $110,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    804 Hampton Ave, Toledo, OH 43609

    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $48/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alan Longenecker Rylan Realty Group Ltd

    804 Hampton Ave, Toledo, OH 43609
  • /40

    $215,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1638 Wildwood Rd, Toledo, OH 43614

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,020

    Last Listing Agent Teresa McNamara The Danberry Co

    1638 Wildwood Rd, Toledo, OH 43614
  • /12

    $123,750

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    2325 Wilkes Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 106% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,762

    Last Listing Agent Beth Rose Beth Rose Real Estate & Auctio

    2325 Wilkes Rd, Oregon, OH 43616
  • /41

    $285,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3515 Brown Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,934

    Last Listing Agent Drew Headley A.A. Green Realty, Inc.

    3515 Brown Rd, Oregon, OH 43616
  • /43

    $154,500

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    912 Cresceus Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,778

    Last Listing Agent Mark Redfern Marketplace Realty

    912 Cresceus Rd, Oregon, OH 43616
  • /14

    $119,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1021 Liberty St, Toledo, OH 43605

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,676

    Last Listing Agent Rodney Culler Howard Hanna

    1021 Liberty St, Toledo, OH 43605
  • /30

    $108,150

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1073 Atlantic Ave, Toledo, OH 43609

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,127

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Miller The Danberry Co.

    1073 Atlantic Ave, Toledo, OH 43609
  • /32

    $140,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    833 Kingston Ave, Toledo, OH 43605

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,929

    Last Listing Agent Justin Spann Key Realty LTD

    833 Kingston Ave, Toledo, OH 43605
  • /2

    $267,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1304 Sierra Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,272

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Williams The Danberry Co

    1304 Sierra Dr, Oregon, OH 43616
  • /50

    $275,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2787 Tamarack Dr, Toledo, OH 43614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,721

    Last Listing Agent Emily Bailey The Danberry Co.

    2787 Tamarack Dr, Toledo, OH 43614
  • /32

    $178,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    104 Revere Rd, Walbridge, OH 43465

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,813

    Last Listing Agent Allison Fox A.A. Green Realty, Inc.

    104 Revere Rd, Walbridge, OH 43465
  • /41

    $379,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    10770 Waterview Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,389

    Last Listing Agent Scott Marvin Team Results Realty

    10770 Waterview Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551
  • /47

    $341,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1269 Grassy Ln, Rossford, OH 43460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,846

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Gagliano The Danberry Co.

    1269 Grassy Ln, Rossford, OH 43460
  • /40

    $149,900

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    818 Geneva Ave, Toledo, OH 43609

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,542

    Last Listing Agent Tom Schetter Loss Realty Group

    818 Geneva Ave, Toledo, OH 43609
  • /33

    $180,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    590 Sylvandale Ave, Oregon, OH 43616

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,164

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Melnek Serenity Realty LLC

    590 Sylvandale Ave, Oregon, OH 43616
  • /39

    $259,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    26333 Emerald Lakes Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,833

    Last Listing Agent Beth Damasco Key Realty LTD

    26333 Emerald Lakes Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551
  • /9

    $70,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    502 Brighton Ave, Toledo, OH 43609

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,608

    Last Listing Agent Darrell Blausey Key Realty

    502 Brighton Ave, Toledo, OH 43609
  • /2

    $165,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    434 Indian Ridge Trail, Rossford, OH 43460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,198

    Last Listing Agent Arslan Adil Serenity Realty LLC

    434 Indian Ridge Trail, Rossford, OH 43460
  • /70

    $503,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    107 Secor Woods Ln Unit 1, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,605

    Last Listing Agent Megan Hornsby Keller Williams Citywide

    107 Secor Woods Ln Unit 1, Perrysburg, OH 43551
  • /34

    $90,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    58 Greenwood Ave, Toledo, OH 43605

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,207

    Last Listing Agent Griffin Jones The Danberry Co

    58 Greenwood Ave, Toledo, OH 43605
  • /2

    $43,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    426 Arden Place, Toledo, OH 43605

    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $23/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cherie Mingione Serenity Realty LLC

    426 Arden Place, Toledo, OH 43605
  • /29

    $138,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1285 Glenview Rd, Toledo, OH 43614

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,737

    Last Listing Agent Linda Sloan Keller Williams Citywide

    1285 Glenview Rd, Toledo, OH 43614
  • /39

    $238,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1 Parkview Dr Unit 1, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,018

    Last Listing Agent David Smart Howard Hanna

    1 Parkview Dr Unit 1, Perrysburg, OH 43551
  • /2

    $55,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1129 Camden St, Toledo, OH 43605

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1892

    Last Sold Summary

    • $44/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $55,084

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Herron Keller Williams Citywide

    1129 Camden St, Toledo, OH 43605
  • /50

    $270,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3520 Woodbine Dr, Toledo, OH 43614

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,610

    Last Listing Agent Megan Hornsby Keller Williams Citywide

    3520 Woodbine Dr, Toledo, OH 43614
  • /2

    $71,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    132 W Florence Ave, Toledo, OH 43605

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Above List Price
    • $37/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $50,749

    Last Listing Agent Jack Amlin The Danberry Co.

    132 W Florence Ave, Toledo, OH 43605
  • /27

    $147,350

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    187 Windsor Dr, Rossford, OH 43460

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,783

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Szymczak The Danberry Co

    187 Windsor Dr, Rossford, OH 43460

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home