Not Listed For Sale
345 Via Peralta Unit 11, Pacheco, CA 94553
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,440 Sq Ft
- Built 1974
Last Sold Summary
- $197/SF
- 12 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $283,000
- Sep 08, 2023
Last Listing Agent Rohit Pathak Pacific Realty Partners
Not Listed For Sale
345 Via Peralta Unit 11, Pacheco, CA 94553
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Rohit Pathak Pacific Realty Partners
Est $1,732,947 Not Listed For Sale
2012 Rancho Del Lago Rd, Briones, CA 94553
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent John Kula Windermere Diablo Realty
Est $2,599,179 Not Listed For Sale
621 Bear Oaks Ln, Briones, CA 94553
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Morgan Aiello HOMWRX
Not Listed For Sale
0 Horizon Dr, Martinez, CA 94553
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tina Neuhausel Enkasa Homes
Est $742,167 Not Listed For Sale
716 Falling Star Dr, Martinez, CA 94553
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Nancy Bennett Keller Williams Realty
Est $1,589,691 Not Listed For Sale
1491 Prospect Ave, Martinez, CA 94553
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Marquita Jeffress Bay East Bay Realty
Est $167,982 Not Listed For Sale
11 Sequoia Way, Martinez, CA 94553
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sheila Zarekari Compass
Est $860,584 Not Listed For Sale
1147 Vine Ave, Martinez, CA 94553
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brandon Payton Sereno
Not Listed For Sale
184 Medina Dr, Pacheco, CA 94553
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Nicholas White Old Harbour Company
Est $2,396,797 Not Listed For Sale
231 Buck Creek Ct, Martinez, CA 94553
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Debbi Snyder Snyder Real Estate Group
Est $658,780 Not Listed For Sale
217 Tierney Place, Martinez, CA 94553
Last Sold Summary