7

Recently Sold Marvel, CO Homes

Section Image
  • /34

    $545,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2975 County Road 102, Hesperus, CO 81326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,159

    Last Listing Agent Philip Schoon Keller Williams Realty Southwest Associates, LLC

    2975 County Road 102, Hesperus, CO 81326
  • /14

    $121,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    TBD County Road 134, Hesperus, CO 81326

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $3,025 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Osborn Wells Group Real Estate

    TBD County Road 134, Hesperus, CO 81326
  • /33

    $542,500

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    4311 County Road 134, Hesperus, CO 81326

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $497/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,749

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Blackmore Blackmore Group

    4311 County Road 134, Hesperus, CO 81326
  • /26

    $360,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    10315 County Road 100, Hesperus, CO 81326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,667

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Arias Keller Williams Realty Southwest Associates, LLC

    10315 County Road 100, Hesperus, CO 81326
  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    TBD County Road 136, Hesperus, CO 81326

    • Land
    • 162.49 Acres
    • $923 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aspen Groen Aspen Groen, Independent Broker

    TBD County Road 136, Hesperus, CO 81326
  • /25

    $104,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3423 County Road 100, Hesperus, CO 81326

    • Land
    • 39 Acres
    • $2,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anand McManus Keller Williams Realty Southwest Associates, LLC

    3423 County Road 100, Hesperus, CO 81326
  • /35

    $1,000,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    6445 County Road 100, Hesperus, CO 81326

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,018,328

    Last Listing Agent Christine Serwe Wells Group Real Estate

    6445 County Road 100, Hesperus, CO 81326
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home