15,331

Properties in ZIP Code 02649

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $1,699,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Saltwater Cir, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      18 Saltwater Cir, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $618/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,820,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marian Oost-Lievense New Seabury Sotheby's International Realty

    • /38

      Est $2,738,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Willowbend Dr, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      185 Willowbend Dr, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,625,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Team Willowbend Southworth Willowbend RE, LLC

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Nathan Ellis Hwy Unit 4, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      300 Nathan Ellis Hwy Unit 4, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • $84/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Lewis Kinlin Grover Compass

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Monomoscoy Rd W, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      99 Monomoscoy Rd W, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • $580/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Regan Southworth Group Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Robert Paul Properties

    • /38

      Est $736,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Gold Leaf Ln Unit 18, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      18 Gold Leaf Ln Unit 18, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kerrie Marzot Sotheby's International Realty

    • 9 Tudar Terrace, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Est $1,154,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Tudar Terrace, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      9 Tudar Terrace, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • $554/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Tuttle William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

    • /22

      Est $532,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Mid-Iron Way Unit 7522, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      22 Mid-Iron Way Unit 7522, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Milano RE/MAX

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Shellback Way Unit 35E, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      35 Shellback Way Unit 35E, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • $379/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Crawford Compass

    • /26

      Est $650,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Grey Hawk Dr Unit 653, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      38 Grey Hawk Dr Unit 653, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carli Taylor Kinlin Grover Compass

    • /41

      Est $986,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Spring Brook Ln, Cotuit, MA 2635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      7 Spring Brook Ln, Cotuit, MA 2635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Tynell Keller Williams Realty

    • /41

      Est $653,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Stony Brook Dr, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      6 Stony Brook Dr, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

• /35

      Est $407,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Santuit Pond Way Unit 4D, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      35 Santuit Pond Way Unit 4D, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kate Lunny RE/MAX

    • /6

      Est $281,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Sampsons Mill Rd, Mashpee, MA 2649

      82 Sampsons Mill Rd, Mashpee, MA 2649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joy Cifuni Keller Williams Realty

    • /49

      Est $859,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Orchard Rd, Mashpee, MA 2649

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      99 Orchard Rd, Mashpee, MA 2649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bartolomei and Souza Team Sotheby's International Realty

    • /38

      Est $1,313,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Yardarm Dr, Mashpee, MA 2649

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      28 Yardarm Dr, Mashpee, MA 2649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $575/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,495,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Team Ploszay Kinlin Grover Compass

    • /9

      Est $364,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 West Way, Mashpee, MA 2649

      51 West Way, Mashpee, MA 2649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lippi Get Listed Realty

    • /54

      Est $1,330,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 West Way, Mashpee, MA 2649

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      9 West Way, Mashpee, MA 2649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Boncaldo Boncaldo Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $620,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Grey Hawk Dr, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      76 Grey Hawk Dr, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Holmes Cape Coastal Sotheby's International Realty

    • /25

      Est $664,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Chadwick Ct, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      9 Chadwick Ct, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carli Taylor Kinlin Grover Compass

    • /20

      Est $943,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Quaker Run Rd, Mashpee, MA 2649

      • Built 2012
      55 Quaker Run Rd, Mashpee, MA 2649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dacey McGovern LPT Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Nathan Ellis Hwy, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      300 Nathan Ellis Hwy, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joy Cifuni Keller Williams Realty

    • /9

      Est $487,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Wheeler Rd, Mashpee, MA 2649

      143 Wheeler Rd, Mashpee, MA 2649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Peters William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

    • /45

      Est $942,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Brassie Way, Mashpee, MA 2649

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      53 Brassie Way, Mashpee, MA 2649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $728/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,008,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Priscilla Stolba Priscilla Stolba R E

    • /45

      Est $401,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Santuit Pond Way Unit 9D, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      35 Santuit Pond Way Unit 9D, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Mulligan Kinlin Grover Compass

    • /11

      Est $530,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Pimlico Pond Rd, Mashpee, MA 2649

      314 Pimlico Pond Rd, Mashpee, MA 2649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Thomas eXp Realty

    • /27

      Est $394,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Santuit Pond Way Unit 13A, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      35 Santuit Pond Way Unit 13A, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,500
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Milano RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $913,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Mashie Cir, Mashpee, MA 2649

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6 Mashie Cir, Mashpee, MA 2649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $689/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Thompson New Seabury Sotheby's International Realty

    • /25

      Est $2,107,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Popponesset Island Rd, Mashpee, MA 2649

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      149 Popponesset Island Rd, Mashpee, MA 2649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $2,043/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,975,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Morley New Seabury Sotheby's International Realty

    • /23

      Est $1,915,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Grand Vista, Mashpee, MA 2649

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      14 Grand Vista, Mashpee, MA 2649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 425 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

• /5

      Est $174,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Payamps Rd, Mashpee, MA 2649

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1970
      88 Payamps Rd, Mashpee, MA 2649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 492 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Priscilla Stolba Priscilla Stolba R E

    • /21

      Est $396,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Santuit Pond Way Unit 9C, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      35 Santuit Pond Way Unit 9C, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Nixon Realty Executives

    • /33

      Est $424,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Santuit Pond Way Unit 8D, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      35 Santuit Pond Way Unit 8D, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Robert Silva HomeSmart Professionals Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $851,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Mashie Cir, Mashpee, MA 2649

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      56 Mashie Cir, Mashpee, MA 2649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $722,500
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margie McShane Compass Massachusetts, LLC

    • /39

      Est $1,630,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Cottage Ln, Mashpee, MA 2649

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      55 Cottage Ln, Mashpee, MA 2649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Keough William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /40

      Est $874,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Brassie Way, Mashpee, MA 2649

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      39 Brassie Way, Mashpee, MA 2649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Ruggiero RE/MAX

    • /55

      Est $1,495,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Amos Landing Rd, Mashpee, MA 2649

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      58 Amos Landing Rd, Mashpee, MA 2649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,667,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Boncaldo Boncaldo Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $386,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Santuit Pond Way Unit 3C, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      35 Santuit Pond Way Unit 3C, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David White OwnerEntry.com

    • /31

      Est $608,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Chadwick Ct, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      14 Chadwick Ct, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $598,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Callahan Kinlin Grover Compass

    • /27

      Est $1,372,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Simons Rd Unit C, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      70 Simons Rd Unit C, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

• /53

      Est $1,161,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Horseshoe Bend Way, Mashpee, MA 2649

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      55 Horseshoe Bend Way, Mashpee, MA 2649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Becky White ERA Cape Real Estate, LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home