15,331

Properties in ZIP Code 02649

Section Image
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Clayton Cir Unit B, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4 Clayton Cir Unit B, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • $620/SF
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,175,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Team Willowbend Southworth Willowbend RE, LLC

    • /31

      Est $548,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Executive Dr Unit 289, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6 Executive Dr Unit 289, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carli Taylor Kinlin Grover Compass

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      M 84 Shellback Way Unit 84, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      M 84 Shellback Way Unit 84, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • $387/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Curtis Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /43

      Est $1,204,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Casper Cir, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6 Casper Cir, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,299,999
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Maikath Seagrass Realty

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Shore Dr W Unit 3201, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      94 Shore Dr W Unit 3201, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • $605/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laurie-Ann Webster Today Real Estate

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Shore Dr W Unit 3212, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      94 Shore Dr W Unit 3212, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • $422/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Obrien Keller Williams Realty

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Grey Hawk Dr Unit 70, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      70 Grey Hawk Dr Unit 70, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • $334/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Harrison Farr Sotheby's International Realty - Sandwich Brokerage

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Nathan Ellis Hwy Unit 6, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      300 Nathan Ellis Hwy Unit 6, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • $105/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joy Cifuni Keller Williams Realty

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Par Three Ct Unit 5, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5 Par Three Ct Unit 5, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • $350/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shana Lundell Coldwell Banker Realty - Plymouth

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Chadwick Ct Unit 14, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      14 Chadwick Ct Unit 14, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • $321/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $598,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Callahan Kinlin Grover Compass

    • /31

      Est $1,085,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Uncle Percy's Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2 Uncle Percy's Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $731/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Callahan Kinlin Grover Compass

    • /2

      Est $1,669,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Cobblestone Cir, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      12 Cobblestone Cir, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,679,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marian Oost-Lievense New Seabury Sotheby's International Realty

    • /27

      Est $586,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Rolling Green Ln Unit 138, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      19 Rolling Green Ln Unit 138, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carli Taylor Kinlin Grover Compass

    • /20

      Est $646,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Radcliffe Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      23 Radcliffe Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,900
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maiza Eloy Today Real Estate

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Executive Dr Unit 8, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8 Executive Dr Unit 8, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • $471/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Palanza Keller Williams Realty

    • /44

      Est $1,234,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Sea View Ln Unit 8030, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      29 Sea View Ln Unit 8030, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $527/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,295,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

• /38

      Est $1,305,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Cobblestone Cir, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      67 Cobblestone Cir, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,369,780
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Degnan Realty Executives Cape Cod

    • /49

      Est $1,383,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Cobblestone Cir, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      58 Cobblestone Cir, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,282,661
      • Apr 25, 2024

• /41

      Est $1,282,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Azalea Ln, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      11 Azalea Ln, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $684/SF
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,137,629
      • Apr 26, 2024

• /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Chadwick Ct Unit 21, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      21 Chadwick Ct Unit 21, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • $326/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $717,500
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Nye William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /49

      Est $1,761,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Cobblestone Cir, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      76 Cobblestone Cir, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,841,694
      • Nov 20, 2023

• /19

      Est $552,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Par Three Ct Unit 378, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9 Par Three Ct Unit 378, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $546,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carli Taylor Kinlin Grover Compass

    • /39

      Est $986,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Spring Brook Ln, Mashpee, MA 02635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      7 Spring Brook Ln, Mashpee, MA 02635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Tynell Keller Williams Realty

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Grey Hawk Dr Unit 76, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      76 Grey Hawk Dr Unit 76, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • $402/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Holmes Cape Coastal Sotheby's International Realty

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Nathan Ellis Hwy Unit 33, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      300 Nathan Ellis Hwy Unit 33, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Nov 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joy Cifuni Keller Williams Realty

    • /34

      Est $772,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Mid-Iron Way Unit 7025, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      100 Mid-Iron Way Unit 7025, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • $493/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,500
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Hanson New Seabury Sotheby's International Realty

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Woods Edge Ln Unit 5, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5 Woods Edge Ln Unit 5, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • $390/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Lousararian William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Folgers Way Unit 3, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3 Folgers Way Unit 3, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • $937/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Coleman New Seabury Sotheby's International Realty

    • /18

      Est $555,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Bonwood Dr Unit 203, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3 Bonwood Dr Unit 203, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carli Taylor Kinlin Grover Compass

    • /35

      Est $1,477,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Cobblestone Cir, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      14 Cobblestone Cir, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $634/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

• /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Shellback Way Unit P, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      105 Shellback Way Unit P, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • $342/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Team Stevens & Manley Team Kinlin Grover Compass

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Sand Dunes Ct Unit 14, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      14 Sand Dunes Ct Unit 14, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • $534/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,245,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susie Mele Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Robert Paul Properties

    • /31

      Est $1,011,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Brassie Way, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3 Brassie Way, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $617/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Deerman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Robert Paul Properties

    • /35

      Est $1,818,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Camden Ln, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      32 Camden Ln, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

• /55

      Est $1,273,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Blue Castle Dr, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      8 Blue Castle Dr, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,355,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bartolomei and Souza Team Sotheby's International Realty

    • /34

      Est $1,034,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Osprey Dr, Mashpee, MA 02635

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      19 Osprey Dr, Mashpee, MA 02635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey Ahlman Kinlin Grover Compass

    • /28

      Est $523,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Lanyard Way Unit 7243 B, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2 Lanyard Way Unit 7243 B, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 399% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Oosterman New Seabury Sotheby's International Realty

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 & 3 Nohono Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      9 & 3 Nohono Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • $358/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $622,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derouen Levinson Group Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $527,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Mid-Iron Way Unit 7514, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      22 Mid-Iron Way Unit 7514, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $602/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $558,250
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thalia Logan New Seabury Sotheby's International Realty

    • /35

      Est $803,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Gold Leaf Ln Unit 12, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12 Gold Leaf Ln Unit 12, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • $327/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Hughes Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home