908

Recently Sold Mason, OH Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /54

    $475,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    9863 Coventry Ct, Mason, OH 45040

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,518

    Last Listing Agent Ron Adams Bastion Realty

    9863 Coventry Ct, Mason, OH 45040
  • /40

    $710,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3415 Broken Ridge Dr, Mason, OH 45040

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,790

    Last Listing Agent Jean Raga Coldwell Banker Realty

    3415 Broken Ridge Dr, Mason, OH 45040
  • /38

    $337,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    4267 Fontenay Unit 14301, Mason, OH 45040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,926

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Fabian Coldwell Banker Heritage

    4267 Fontenay Unit 14301, Mason, OH 45040
  • /30

    $420,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6287 Tracy Place, Mason, OH 45040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,994

    Last Listing Agent Chad Warman Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    6287 Tracy Place, Mason, OH 45040
  • /88

    $1,000,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3550 Hudson Hills Ln, Mason, OH 45040

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,000,676

    Last Listing Agent Matt Wielgos Plum Tree Realty

    3550 Hudson Hills Ln, Mason, OH 45040
  • /63

    $441,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    9731 Montclaire Dr, Mason, OH 45040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,066

    Last Listing Agent Katie M. Lyle eXp Realty

    9731 Montclaire Dr, Mason, OH 45040
  • /28

    $340,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    9503 Swan Place, Mason, OH 45040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,828

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Montgomery Comey & Shepherd

    9503 Swan Place, Mason, OH 45040
  • /40

    $699,900 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    5280 Sunset Ridge Dr, Mason, OH 45040

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,070

    Last Listing Agent Javaria Usmani Plum Tree Realty

    5280 Sunset Ridge Dr, Mason, OH 45040
  • /89

    $1,210,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4709 Country Downs Dr, Mason, OH 45040

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,205,016

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Allen-Zeuch Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    4709 Country Downs Dr, Mason, OH 45040
  • /37

    $240,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    5232 Bay Pointe Dr, Mason, OH 45040

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,463

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Carter Hall Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    5232 Bay Pointe Dr, Mason, OH 45040
  • /26

    $600,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    4615 Blue Jay Way, Mason, OH 45040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,596

    Last Listing Agent Monika Deroussel eXp Realty

    4615 Blue Jay Way, Mason, OH 45040
  • /2

    $152,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    216 Short St, Mason, OH 45040

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $447,059 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,880

    Last Listing Agent Teri Gillman Comey & Shepherd

    216 Short St, Mason, OH 45040
  • /47

    $525,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    5791 Running Fox Ln, Mason, OH 45040

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,703

    Last Listing Agent Jill Fritz Sibcy Cline Inc.

    5791 Running Fox Ln, Mason, OH 45040
  • /21

    $257,500 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4344 N Point Dr, Mason, OH 45040

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,286

    Last Listing Agent Olga McPhee Re/Max Time

    4344 N Point Dr, Mason, OH 45040
  • /55

    $323,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    785 Lind Place, Mason, OH 45040

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,108

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Seither Plum Tree Realty

    785 Lind Place, Mason, OH 45040
  • /79

    $810,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    3923 Marquis Ln, Mason, OH 45040

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,694

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Allen-Zeuch Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    3923 Marquis Ln, Mason, OH 45040
  • /67

    $675,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    5415 Roseland, Mason, OH 45040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,899

    Last Listing Agent Feruza Fuzalova eXp Realty

    5415 Roseland, Mason, OH 45040
  • /79

    $1,535,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    4670 Maxwell Dr, Mason, OH 45040

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,533,050

    Last Listing Agent Gerilynn Baker Coldwell Banker Realty

    4670 Maxwell Dr, Mason, OH 45040
  • /60

    $242,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    6500 Amber Ct, Mason, OH 45040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,037

    Last Listing Agent Robert Neal Comey & Shepherd

    6500 Amber Ct, Mason, OH 45040
  • /27

    $245,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4684 Court Yard Dr, Mason, OH 45040

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,776

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Hildebrand eXp Realty

    4684 Court Yard Dr, Mason, OH 45040
  • /2

    $245,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    5212 Bay Pointe Dr, Mason, OH 45040

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,316

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Carter Hall Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    5212 Bay Pointe Dr, Mason, OH 45040
  • /41

    $380,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    9450 Lark Meadow Ct, Mason, OH 45040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,893

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Lamping Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    9450 Lark Meadow Ct, Mason, OH 45040
  • /47

    $345,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    9031 Fields Dr, Mason, OH 45040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,894

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Carter Keller Williams Advisors

    9031 Fields Dr, Mason, OH 45040
  • /63

    $500,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5205 Minuteman Ct, Mason, OH 45040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,613

    Last Listing Agent Darla Kendall The Six Realty, LLC

    5205 Minuteman Ct, Mason, OH 45040
  • /32

    $280,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3906 Elter Ln Unit 3F, Mason, OH 45040

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,802

    Last Listing Agent Steve Muir Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

    3906 Elter Ln Unit 3F, Mason, OH 45040
  • /24

    $491,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    6150 Nicholas Way, Mason, OH 45040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Everybody's Farm

    6150 Nicholas Way, Mason, OH 45040
  • /34

    $620,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3262 Ultra Ct, Mason, OH 45040

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,278

    Last Listing Agent Samreen Arshad Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    3262 Ultra Ct, Mason, OH 45040
  • /54

    $584,900 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5662 Shagbark Ct, Mason, OH 45040

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,341

    Last Listing Agent Sara Limper Coldwell Banker Realty

    5662 Shagbark Ct, Mason, OH 45040
  • /33

    $870,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    6943 Roberts Park Dr, Mason, OH 45040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,322

    Last Listing Agent Karthikeyan Gopalasamy ERA REAL Solutions Realty. LLC

    6943 Roberts Park Dr, Mason, OH 45040
  • /39

    $385,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    570 Cocinda Ln, Mason, OH 45040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,886

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Russell Plum Tree Realty

    570 Cocinda Ln, Mason, OH 45040
  • /74

    $585,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    4267 S Haven Dr, Mason, OH 45040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,552

    Last Listing Agent Scott Richards Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    4267 S Haven Dr, Mason, OH 45040
  • /23

    $243,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4344 N Point Ct Unit 202, Mason, OH 45040

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Socha Genstone Realty

    4344 N Point Ct Unit 202, Mason, OH 45040
  • /2

    $1,040,964 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    6297 Greenwood Ct, Deerfield Twp., OH 45040

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,877 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    6297 Greenwood Ct, Deerfield Twp., OH 45040
  • /38

    $425,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    9575 Fox Run Dr, Mason, OH 45040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,503

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Mueller Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    9575 Fox Run Dr, Mason, OH 45040
  • /98

    $1,700,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    5413 Walnut View Dr, Mason, OH 45040

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,684,563

    Last Listing Agent James Pitzer Coldwell Banker Realty

    5413 Walnut View Dr, Mason, OH 45040
  • /41

    $860,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    3523 Hudson Hills Ln, Mason, OH 45040

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $888,811

    Last Listing Agent Adam Marit Real Link

    3523 Hudson Hills Ln, Mason, OH 45040
  • /43

    $610,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    6557 Foxfield Dr, Mason, OH 45040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,642

    Last Listing Agent Brett Keppler TREO REALTORS

    6557 Foxfield Dr, Mason, OH 45040
  • /41

    $495,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    5034 Birchwood Farms Dr, Mason, OH 45040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,723

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Hildebrand eXp Realty

    5034 Birchwood Farms Dr, Mason, OH 45040
  • /62

    $650,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3359 Spalding Dr, Mason, OH 45040

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,718

    Last Listing Agent May Wu Comey & Shepherd

    3359 Spalding Dr, Mason, OH 45040
  • /29

    $506,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    1069 Willow Ln, Mason, OH 45040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,457

    Last Listing Agent Monika Deroussel eXp Realty

    1069 Willow Ln, Mason, OH 45040

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home