908

Recently Sold Mason, OH Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /51

    $685,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    6715 Willow Ln, Mason, OH 45040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,864

    Last Listing Agent Furkat Bazarov eXp Realty

    6715 Willow Ln, Mason, OH 45040
  • /74

    $1,800,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4109 Maxwell Dr, Mason, OH 45040

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 9,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,276,268

    Last Listing Agent Vinny Joshi OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    4109 Maxwell Dr, Mason, OH 45040
  • /32

    $330,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    6957 Gentry Ln Unit 6957, Mason, OH 45040

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,474

    Last Listing Agent Karen Dulle Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    6957 Gentry Ln Unit 6957, Mason, OH 45040
  • /24

    $425,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    6713 Quail Lake, Mason, OH 45040

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,909

    Last Listing Agent Tom Hambly Relocation Planners

    6713 Quail Lake, Mason, OH 45040
  • /47

    $515,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    9615 Sparrow Place, Mason, OH 45040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,620

    Last Listing Agent Scott Oyler Coldwell Banker Realty

    9615 Sparrow Place, Mason, OH 45040
  • /2

    $1,250,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5413 Birch View Dr, Mason, OH 45040

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,221,184

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Zehnder Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    5413 Birch View Dr, Mason, OH 45040
  • /41

    $395,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1424 Hillary Ln, Mason, OH 45040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,381

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Peacock Glasshouse Realty Group

    1424 Hillary Ln, Mason, OH 45040
  • /54

    $680,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4208 Embassy Ct, Mason, OH 45040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,265

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Smith RE/MAX United Associates

    4208 Embassy Ct, Mason, OH 45040
  • /27

    $247,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    6300 Amber Ct, Mason, OH 45040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,037

    Last Listing Agent Ariel Sizemore Keller Williams Distinctive RE

    6300 Amber Ct, Mason, OH 45040
  • /30

    $975,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    3789 Hudson Hills Ln, Mason, OH 45040

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,006,350

    Last Listing Agent Joe Simpson Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    3789 Hudson Hills Ln, Mason, OH 45040
  • /71

    $685,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    6860 Lexington Park Blvd, Mason, OH 45040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,761

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Sylvestre Keller Williams Advisors

    6860 Lexington Park Blvd, Mason, OH 45040
  • /35

    $385,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    8716 Simpson Ct, Mason, OH 45040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,072

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Qualls Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    8716 Simpson Ct, Mason, OH 45040
  • /50

    $265,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    4692 Court Yard Dr, Mason, OH 45040

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,000

    Last Listing Agent Sheree Marcum Comey & Shepherd

    4692 Court Yard Dr, Mason, OH 45040
  • /35

    $584,200 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    6154 Nicholas Way, Mason, OH 45040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Everybody's Farm

    6154 Nicholas Way, Mason, OH 45040
  • /46

    $300,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    303 Kohl St, Mason, OH 45040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,427

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Hildebrand eXp Realty

    303 Kohl St, Mason, OH 45040
  • /44

    $345,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    8022 Snider Rd, Mason, OH 45040

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,434

    Last Listing Agent Erica Monahan Comey & Shepherd

    8022 Snider Rd, Mason, OH 45040
  • /35

    $380,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    4088 Brookside Ct, Mason, OH 45040

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,249

    Last Listing Agent Michael Vazquez ERA REAL Solutions Realty. LLC

    4088 Brookside Ct, Mason, OH 45040
  • /42

    $235,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    7533 Somerset Rd, Mason, OH 45040

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,333

    Last Listing Agent Jere Issenmann Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    7533 Somerset Rd, Mason, OH 45040
  • /29

    $561,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    4943 Isaac Ln, Mason, OH 45040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,710

    Last Listing Agent Samreen Arshad Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    4943 Isaac Ln, Mason, OH 45040
  • /36

    $598,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    7780 Bayshore, Mason, OH 45040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,620

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Sloan Re/Max Time

    7780 Bayshore, Mason, OH 45040
  • /69

    $715,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    5584 Brompton Ct, Mason, OH 45040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,454

    Last Listing Agent William Lucius Keller Williams Advisors

    5584 Brompton Ct, Mason, OH 45040
  • /48

    $625,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4853 Sandalwood Ct, Mason, OH 45040

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,669

    Last Listing Agent Adam Marit Real Link

    4853 Sandalwood Ct, Mason, OH 45040
  • /42

    $325,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    6909 Gentry Ln Unit 6909, Mason, OH 45040

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,453

    Last Listing Agent Robert Grooms Plum Tree Realty

    6909 Gentry Ln Unit 6909, Mason, OH 45040
  • /7

    $543,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    6362 Coverage Ct, Mason, OH 45040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Everybody's Farm

    6362 Coverage Ct, Mason, OH 45040
  • /46

    $370,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    3796 Sandtrap Cir Unit 3796, Mason, OH 45040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,120

    Last Listing Agent Jason Crouch Plum Tree Realty

    3796 Sandtrap Cir Unit 3796, Mason, OH 45040
  • /29

    $327,500 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    609 Jeffery Ct, Mason, OH 45040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,053

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Obermeyer Huff Realty

    609 Jeffery Ct, Mason, OH 45040
  • /50

    $605,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    8588 Charleston Creek Dr, Mason, OH 45040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,665

    Last Listing Agent Krista Wagner eXp Realty

    8588 Charleston Creek Dr, Mason, OH 45040
  • /25

    $439,900 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    5160 Hancock Ct, Mason, OH 45040

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,272

    Last Listing Agent Tom Hambly Relocation Planners

    5160 Hancock Ct, Mason, OH 45040
  • /34

    $310,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1476 Baymeadows Dr, Mason, OH 45040

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,389

    Last Listing Agent Kassandra Kramer Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    1476 Baymeadows Dr, Mason, OH 45040
  • /2

    $615,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    6916 Charlestown Ln, Mason, OH 45040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,854

    Last Listing Agent Salv S.M. Bowling & Kugler Realty

    6916 Charlestown Ln, Mason, OH 45040
  • /73

    $1,597,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    4800 Cox Smith Rd, Mason, OH 45040

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 8,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,622,725

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Peters Comey & Shepherd

    4800 Cox Smith Rd, Mason, OH 45040
  • /43

    $427,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    5070 Lexington Ct, Mason, OH 45040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,267

    Last Listing Agent Dona Antoine Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    5070 Lexington Ct, Mason, OH 45040
  • /42

    $620,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    6975 Summer Field Dr, Mason, OH 45040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,805

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Johnson RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    6975 Summer Field Dr, Mason, OH 45040
  • /56

    $620,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    7681 Deer Crossing Dr, Mason, OH 45040

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,471

    Last Listing Agent Ugandhar Garapati ERA REAL Solutions Realty. LLC

    7681 Deer Crossing Dr, Mason, OH 45040
  • /20

    $1,195,294 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    7164 Traditions Turn, Mason, OH 45040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,728 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Theodore Hoerstmann Traditions Building and Dev.

    7164 Traditions Turn, Mason, OH 45040
  • /36

    $490,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    7984 Bradford Ct, Mason, OH 45040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,424

    Last Listing Agent Bill Burress Red 1 Realty, LLC

    7984 Bradford Ct, Mason, OH 45040
  • /74

    $585,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4877 Magnolia Ct, Mason, OH 45040

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,469

    Last Listing Agent Ron Garland Comey & Shepherd

    4877 Magnolia Ct, Mason, OH 45040
  • /84

    $2,100,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    5446 Winding Cape Way, Mason, OH 45040

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,141,916

    Last Listing Agent Heather McColaugh BF Realty

    5446 Winding Cape Way, Mason, OH 45040
  • /39

    $649,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    6802 Parklake Dr, Mason, OH 45040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,729

    Last Listing Agent Diane Tafuri Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    6802 Parklake Dr, Mason, OH 45040
  • /31

    $485,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    7798 Alexandra Dr, Mason, OH 45040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,532

    Last Listing Agent Darrick Dansby Coldwell Banker Realty

    7798 Alexandra Dr, Mason, OH 45040

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home