$570,000 Sold May 08, 2026
6066 Glen View, Mason, OH 45040
- 4 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 2,276 Sq Ft
- Built 2003
Last Sold Summary
- $250/SF
- 8 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $589,739
Last Listing Agent Chris Parchman Coldwell Banker Realty
$570,000 Sold May 08, 2026
6066 Glen View, Mason, OH 45040
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $589,739
Last Listing Agent Chris Parchman Coldwell Banker Realty
$275,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025
7489 Mansion Cir, Mason, OH 45040
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tahsin Mert Coldwell Banker Realty
$275,000 Sold May 08, 2026
306 E Main St, Mason, OH 45040
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $274,892
Last Listing Agent Jean Raga Coldwell Banker Realty
$463,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026
6361 Coverage Ct, Mason, OH 45040
Move in Ready Sold Summary
M/I Homes Everybody's Farm
6361 Coverage Ct, Mason, OH 45040$660,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025
6831 Parklake Dr, Mason, OH 45040
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $658,204
Last Listing Agent Cheri Hewald Coldwell Banker Realty
$640,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025
4546 Brackenview Ct, Mason, OH 45040
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $656,346
Last Listing Agent Caryn Weckstein Coldwell Banker Heritage
$988,969 Sold Jun 04, 2025
8893 Suncrest Ln, Mason, OH 45040
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate
$289,900 Sold Nov 28, 2025
4821 Bordeaux Ln Unit 4821, Mason, OH 45040
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $283,037
Last Listing Agent Steve Carnevale Red 1 Realty, LLC
$1,200,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026
3794 Wild Cherry Way, Mason, OH 45040
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,027,076
Last Listing Agent Julia Packer Wesselkamper Coldwell Banker Realty