18,644

Homes in ZIP Code 11758

Section Image
  • 71 Leewater Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $1,300,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    71 Leewater Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,430,485

    Last Listing Agent Arleen Lopardo Bon Anno Realty ERA Powered

    71 Leewater Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /40

    $1,399,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft

    113 Harborview Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    Welcome to 113 Harbor View Drive located in the sought out area of Harbour Green. Estates This beautifully updated split-level home is filled with elegant coastal vibes. After a long day, a blue stone path leads to the porch where you can take in an amazing sunset with views of the Great South Bay and warm western exposure. Upon entry, the grand foyer presents warm walnut plank flooring with an

    Allyson Plant Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    113 Harborview Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 73 Massachusetts Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $825,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    73 Massachusetts Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $509/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,253

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Napolitano Anthony Napolitano Homes

    73 Massachusetts Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /11

    $1,549,999

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft

    20 Boston Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    TO BE BUILT. Custom Built Spectacular Center Hall Colonial New Construction. 5 bedroom/3.5 Bathroom. State of the art House, complete with Automated Smart Home, SONOS Audio System, and Camera System. Unfinished Basement. Custom Wood Cabinets, Designer Center Island Eat In Kitchen with Quartz Countertops. Formal Dining Room To Dine In Elegance, Butler's Pantry, Formal Living Rm. Magnificent Great

    Seth Patlin LA Rosa Realty New York LLC

    20 Boston Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 255 N Chestnut St, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $615,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    255 N Chestnut St, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,467,256

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Ricco Coldwell Banker American Homes

    255 N Chestnut St, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /20

    $679,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft

    4 Erlwein Ct, Massapequa, NY 11758

    Located on the serene Erlwein Ct in E. Massapequa, this charming expanded cape home features 4 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, boasting a spacious layout that is perfect for both relaxation and entertaining. The bright, airy rooms and inviting living spaces, making it ideal for any lifestyle. This property offers the possibility of an accessory apartment (2 bedroom over 2 bedroom), presenting a

    Rosie Bozza Above Board Real Estate Inc

    4 Erlwein Ct, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 75 Massachusetts Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $685,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    75 Massachusetts Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $668/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,550

    Last Listing Agent Maria Muller Coldwell Banker American Homes

    75 Massachusetts Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /31

    $1,199,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft

    11 Rumson Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758

    Nestled on a lovely tree-lined street in the highly desirable Biltmore Shores neighborhood, this charming Farm Ranch offers warmth, character and endless potential to create your dream home. A welcoming front porch adds to the home's curb appeal and provides the perfect place to relax on quiet evenings. This spacious home offers room for everyone, with a versatile layout designed to meet all of

    Maria Vermeulen Signature Premier Properties

    11 Rumson Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 321 Brendan Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $862,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    321 Brendan Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $582/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,799

321 Brendan Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /20

    $685,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft

    3 Wilson Ct, Massapequa, NY 11758

    Bright & cheery 5 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath Hi-ranch tucked away in convenient location. 1/2 bath off primary bedroom. Cathedral Hi arched ceilings. Skylight in Kitchen & Bathroom. Home is in mint condition .with Great tenants up & Down that treat home like there own..Great Investment opportunity. 3/4 of garage is converted into living space . 1/4 of garage is Storage. Great investment opportunity. . 4

    Joseph Perrone Coldwell Banker Easton Prop

    3 Wilson Ct, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 95 Colonial Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $800,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    95 Colonial Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,384

    Last Listing Agent Cara Raffington Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

    95 Colonial Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /45

    $749,999

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft

    256 Division Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    Welcome to 256 Division Street in Massapequa — a fully renovated inline ranch offering quality craftsmanship, modern upgrades, and a functional layout. This home features 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, with thoughtful finishes throughout.The interior offers an open and inviting layout with wood flooring throughout, enhanced by crown molding, beautiful fixtures, and an abundance of natural

    Wendy Rodriguez Real Broker NY LLC

    256 Division Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 251 N Idaho Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $870,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    251 N Idaho Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $906,378

    Last Listing Agent Richard Rauff Weichert Realtors Performance

    251 N Idaho Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /38

    $639,999

    $36K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft

    46 Ford Dr W, Massapequa, NY 11758

    Best three-bedroom split-level home in Massapequa. This home features two full baths, a jacuzzi tub, a living room, and a dining room. Additionally, the property features a one-car garage, a three-car driveway, a huge backyard, and a pool.

    Vinny Thompson Keller Williams Landmark II

    46 Ford Dr W, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 271 N Kentucky Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $870,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    271 N Kentucky Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $585/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,737

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Eichinger Exit Realty Achieve

    271 N Kentucky Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /35

    $799,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft

    104 Charles St, Massapequa, NY 11758

    Welcome to this well maintained split-level home in desirable Viceroy Estates. EIK with granite counters, HW floors, CAC, 200 amp service. Walkway and front steps newly paved. Sliders off kitchen leading to backyard. House is heated with oil but there is gas cooking.

    Kathleen Bay Signature Premier Properties

    104 Charles St, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 469 N Syracuse Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $850,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    469 N Syracuse Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $579/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,345

    Last Listing Agent Josh Handler Keller Williams Realty Elite

    469 N Syracuse Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /10

    $775,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft

    32 Nearwater Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    Come to see a home to really invest in. A 3 bedroom-1 and half bath ranch, eat in Kitchen -fireplace in the living room, laundry room, all nestled on a large 100x140 lot. Enjoy the convenience of close proximity to parks and access to well renowned Massapequa school District #23. This home is spacious and needs some TLC. Come make it your own.

    Mary Ann Murphy Call Murf Real Estate Co Inc

    32 Nearwater Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 355 N Iowa Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $675,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    355 N Iowa Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,100

    Last Listing Agent Dara Crawford Realty Connect USA LLC

    355 N Iowa Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /50

    $799,702

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft

    69 Forest Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    WATERFRONT home in Massapequa, house has updated kitchen and baths, 3 bedrooms 2 baths, stainless steel appliances, hardwood floors, low taxes and flood ins. Generator hookup, artificial turf, oil heat, roof about 9 yrs old, boiler about 12 yrs old, 5 min boat ride to the bay, on Schmitts canal which is very wide. Approximately one mile to Merrick Rd and stores.

    Christina De Luca De Luca Realty Group INC

    69 Forest Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 74 Forest Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $999,999

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    74 Forest Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,010,649

    Last Listing Agent Robert Barnes BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    74 Forest Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /24

    $774,989

    $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft

    74 Jerusalem Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    Back on Market – Beautifully updated home in the heart of Massapequa offering exceptional value for the area. This spacious property features modern finishes, generous living space, and a layout perfect for comfortable living and entertaining. The home offers updated kitchens and baths, ample natural light, and a private backyard ideal for gatherings. Located near parks, shopping, and

    Zuley Canadas Zion Homes Realty LLC

    74 Jerusalem Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 530 N Hawthorne St, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $790,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    530 N Hawthorne St, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $520/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,033

    Last Listing Agent Ronnie Ali Winzone Realty Inc

    530 N Hawthorne St, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /24

    $819,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft

    84 Ohio Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    Easy Living in Massapequa . . .Centrally located near the train, parks, and local shops, this bright, spacious and immaculate Expanded Cape offers a flexible layout and effortless living in the sought-after Massapequa School District. With 5 oversized bedrooms and 3 full baths, this lovely, comfortable home provides ample room to grow, work, and gather. The inviting front patio leads to a

    Lisa Ferraro Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    84 Ohio Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 690 Franklin Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $710,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    690 Franklin Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,342

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Yovino Keller Williams Realty Elite

    690 Franklin Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /7

    $199,900

    Pending
    • Land
    • 2,879 Sq Ft
    • $3,024,206 per Acre

    62 Alhambra Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758

    Welcome to 62 Alhambra Rd, Lot 107-108, a waterfront vacant land that is being sold as-is, located in the heart of Massapequa. Opportunities like this do not come around often, especially at an incredible value. This property offers the chance to buy into water views and the peaceful lifestyle that waterfront living provides. Massapequa is known for its welcoming suburban feel, proximity to

    Chimeodo Uche ERA/Top Service Realty Inc

    62 Alhambra Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 41 Stillwater Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $1,200,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    41 Stillwater Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $748/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,119,910

    Last Listing Agent Jay Nociforo EXIT Realty Premier

    41 Stillwater Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home