18,644

Homes in ZIP Code 11758

Section Image
  • /29

    $545,000

    • Land
    • 1,999 Sq Ft
    • $11,873,638 per Acre

    0 Clocks Blvd, East Massapequa, NY 11758

    Prime Lot Available in Desirable Massapequa LocationSituated in a highly sought-after neighborhood, this spacious lot is located in Section 66, Block 122, Lots 29 and 32 of Massapequa. The property comes with approved building plans from the Town of Oyster Bay for a two-story single-family residence totaling 3,421 square feet. Lot dimensions are approximately 100' x 90.5', offering ample

    Paola Alvarez Century Homes Realty Group LLC

    0 Clocks Blvd, East Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 53 W End Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $875,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    53 W End Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $485/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,967

    Last Listing Agent Christine Collins Shane's Anchor Realty Corp

    53 W End Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /47

    $999,999

    Open Sun 3PM - 6PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft

    274 N Utica Ave Unit A, Massapequa, NY 11758

    Welcome to this totally renovated, all-brick Elegant Colonial Split with Resort-Style BackyardDiscover this meticulously maintained and expanded 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom Cape-style residence. The first floor features a primary bedroom suite with an expansive walk-in closet and a luxurious full bathroom with a Jacuzzi tub and a double vanity. Ascend to the bright and airy living spaces, which

    Dalila Saket Keller Williams Realty Empire

    274 N Utica Ave Unit A, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 212 N Poplar St, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $850,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    212 N Poplar St, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $513/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,125

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Cusma Realty Connect USA LLC

    212 N Poplar St, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /43

    $819,999

    Open Sat 1PM - 3PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft

    48 E Grove St, Massapequa, NY 11758

    Expanded 4 bed, 4 bath Colonial featuring a full finished basement with private outside entrance and versatile recreational space. Enjoy outdoor entertaining with a semi-inground pool, new heater, fully fenced yard, and sprinklers. Close to shopping, public transportation, and everyday conveniences.

    Marvin Cisneros Signature Premier Properties

    48 E Grove St, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 9 Carman Blvd, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $635,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    9 Carman Blvd, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $541/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,886

    Last Listing Agent Ashleigh Carrucciu Signature Premier Properties

    9 Carman Blvd, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /30

    $679,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft

    118 Park Ln, Massapequa, NY 11758

    Welcome To 118 Park Lane In Massapequa, A Three-Bedroom, Two-Bath Expanded Cape Situated On An Oversized 60 x 117 Property. This Home Features Hardwood Floors, Recessed Lighting & Window AC Units. Offering A Flexible Layout With Two Upstairs Bedrooms, Each Featuring Skylights That Bring In Natural Light, Including One With A Walk-In Closet For Added Storage And A Full Hall Bathroom. The Main

    Anthony Napolitano Anthony Napolitano Homes

    118 Park Ln, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 150 Lagoon Blvd, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $967,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    150 Lagoon Blvd, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $532/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,774

    Last Listing Agent Linda Lazio Realty Connect USA LLC

    150 Lagoon Blvd, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /32

    $1,375,000

    Open Sat 11AM - 1PM
    • 8 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,560 Sq Ft

    140 Baltimore Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    Set on a generous 80x100 lot, this exceptional property offers a rare combination of modern upgrades, flexible living space, and long-term efficiency.Designed with comfort and versatility in mind, the home features a thoughtfully laid-out floor plan ideal for multi-generational living. Two spacious ensuite bedrooms provide privacy and convenience, while a separate apartment offers additional

    Edward Svec Compass Greater NY LLC

    140 Baltimore Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 49 S Baldwin Place, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $590,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    49 S Baldwin Place, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $626/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,525

    Last Listing Agent Katiana Deshommes HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty

    49 S Baldwin Place, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /15

    $719,999

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft

    41 Oakley Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    Welcome to 41 Oakley Avenue, a charming home nestled on a quiet, tree-lined street in the heart of Massapequa. This well-maintained residence offers a comfortable layout with spacious living areas, generously sized bedrooms, and the convenience of second-floor laundry. Set on a sizable lot, the property provides ample outdoor space ideal for entertaining or relaxing. Located within the Amityville

    FRANNELYS TORRES Signature Premier Properties

    41 Oakley Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 340 N Michigan Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $820,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    340 N Michigan Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $863,120

    Last Listing Agent Sean Mccoyd Signature Premier Properties

    340 N Michigan Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /19

    $799,999

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft

    16 Amherst Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    This is a beautiful Extended Split Level home in North Massapequa/Plainedge Schools. Enter into the foyer with a double coat closet. Make a left turn into an oversized formal Dining Room that will fit your largest table! Continue straight into a cathedral ceiling expanded Kitchen, featuring a gas cooktop, double wall ovens and dishwasher. In the rear of the home a Living Room has been added on

    Jerard Drewes Century 21 AA Realty

    16 Amherst Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 310 Bay Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $2,850,829

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    310 Bay Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $715/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,592,879

    Last Listing Agent Emily Catik Howard Hanna Coach

    310 Bay Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /39

    $839,999

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft

    12 W Orlando St, Massapequa, NY 11758

    Nestled on a quiet, tree-lined block in the highly desirable Nassau Shores section of Massapequa, this elegant four-bedroom, two-bath residence offers a refined blend of comfort, charm, and location. Thoughtfully positioned just moments from the area’s scenic golf course, the home invites a lifestyle of tranquility with easy access to recreation and natural beauty. Inside, a well-appointed layout

    Robert Barnes BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    12 W Orlando St, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 23 Cherokee St, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $789,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    23 Cherokee St, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,065

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Koniecko Signature Premier Properties

    23 Cherokee St, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /4

    $397,000

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $2,481,250 per Acre

    45 Carman Mill Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758

    Prime Massapequa land ready for development. This vacant parcel offers excellent potential for new construction. With close proximity to major roadways, LIRR, shopping, and recreation, the location supports strong long-term value. An outstanding opportunity for builders or investors seeking a well-positioned lot.

    Benny Diasparra EXIT Realty Premier

    45 Carman Mill Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 27 Midlawn Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $950,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    27 Midlawn Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $519/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $942,821

    Last Listing Agent Sean Manning OverSouth LLC

    27 Midlawn Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /21

    $629,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft

    64 Arlyn Dr E, Massapequa, NY 11758

    Charming 4 bedroom, 2 Bath Cape located in the desirable Massapequa School District! This home offers a full basement and is situated on a quiet residential street, presenting a fantastic opportunity to make it your own. Featuring oil heat and very low taxes, this property is perfect for buyers looking to customize and add value. The home is all original and in need of tender loving care, making

    Debra Ienna Keller Williams Realty Elite

    64 Arlyn Dr E, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 9 Comet Ln, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $890,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    9 Comet Ln, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $949,888

    Last Listing Agent Dona Malter Coldwell Banker American Homes

    9 Comet Ln, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /26

    $980,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft

    28 Lincoln Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    Honest Abe believed in great foundations- and this sprawling extended Cape on Lincoln Ave.in the heart of Massapequa proves him right! This stunning home is set back on 1/3 acre property. Step through the welcoming vestibule iinto a spacious living room with a cozy wood burning fireplace - perfect for gathering on chilly evenings. The formal dining room is ready for holiday celebrations or casual

    Jeanine Entenmann Signature Premier Properties

    28 Lincoln Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 32 Pembroke Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $675,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    32 Pembroke Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $530/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,095

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Dorries Signature Premier Properties

    32 Pembroke Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /26

    $749,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft

    340 Seaford Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath Cape located in the highly desirable Massapequa School District. This spacious and versatile home offers an ideal layout for today’s lifestyle, featuring a first-floor primary bedroom complete with a private en suite bath, plus an additional first-floor bedroom perfect for guests or home office. Upstairs, you’ll find two generously sized

    Antoinette Petruzzello Century 21 AA Realty

    340 Seaford Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 19 Poplar St, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $730,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    19 Poplar St, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,377

    Last Listing Agent Elpis Hardiman Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    19 Poplar St, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /26

    $999,000

    Open Sat 12PM - 2PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft

    101 Jetmore Place, Massapequa, NY 11758

    Welcome to 101 Jetmore Pl. This Stunning High-Ranch Waterfront Home Offers Direct Canal Access, Ideal for Boating Enthusiasts. This Serene Retreat Features a Cozy Lower-Level Family Room with a Warm Fireplace, Sliding Doors that Steps Directly Out onto the Patio, In Front of the Water, Creating an Idyllic Spot for Entertaining Friends or Enjoying Tranquil Evenings by The Canal. An Open Concept

    Viviana Lafuente Premium Group Realty Corp

    101 Jetmore Place, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 215 Wyngate Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $815,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    215 Wyngate Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $890,100

    Last Listing Agent Jill Brown Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    215 Wyngate Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /20

    $785,000

    $11K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft

    40 E Lincoln Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    Welcome to this beautiful Hi-Ranch set on a spacious quarter-acre lot, offering the perfect blend of comfort, space, and convenience. This well-maintained home features 5 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, providing plenty of room for extended family or guests.The open floor plan showcases a large eat-in kitchen with granite countertops and ample cabinetry, seamlessly flowing into the living room

    Erica Rodgers Century 21 KR Realty

    40 E Lincoln Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home