8,558

Homes in ZIP Code 44647

Section Image Section Image
  • /48

    $182,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,409 Sq Ft

    2906 Lincoln Way NW, Massillon, OH 44647

    On its own little island on the West side of Massillon sits this charming, move in ready bungalow waiting for its new owner to enjoy! Some great features aside from the unique parcel include a large two car garage, first floor laundry, a bedroom on the main level and large bathroom with not only a walk in shower but a walk in closet as well! The second bedroom is upstairs along with a bonus room

    Samantha Hopper Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    2906 Lincoln Way NW, Massillon, OH 44647
  • /4

    $88,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    810 Taylor St SW, Massillon, OH 44647

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $75/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,802

    Last Listing Agent Don Grace Whipple Auction & Realty Inc

    810 Taylor St SW, Massillon, OH 44647
    • /33

      Est $378,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      12821 Sarbaugh St SW, Navarre, OH 44662

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      12821 Sarbaugh St SW, Navarre, OH 44662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Ferrante RE/MAX

  • /25

    $143,900

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft

    3130 Lincoln Way W, Massillon, OH 44647

    This affordable NW Massillon home is just what you've been waiting for! With two bedrooms on the main level along with the possibility of two more bedrooms upstairs! The unfinished basement is waiting for your creativity. You will appreciate the large, private backyard and back deck; the perfect place to relax and unwind! There is a detached garage to store your items out of the elements as well

    Dayna Edwards EXP Realty, LLC.

    3130 Lincoln Way W, Massillon, OH 44647
  • /33

    $154,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    123 26th St NW, Massillon, OH 44647

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,862

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Hodgkiss Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    123 26th St NW, Massillon, OH 44647
    • /26

      Est $262,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      2280 Manchester Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2280 Manchester Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Klee Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

  • /42

    $310,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft

    10770 Orrville St NW, Massillon, OH 44647

    You must see this completely renovated home in 2024 on almost an acre in Tuslaw School District. Pull into your private driveway to your 2-car garage. You also have additional parking off of the road in front of the house. Open concept living with a beautiful kitchen featuring granite counter tops, large island, garbage disposal and built in microwave all with a view of your private back yard. A

    Julie Smith-Geiser Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    10770 Orrville St NW, Massillon, OH 44647
  • /35

    $475,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    4604 Manchester Ave SW, Navarre, OH 44662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,894

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Lane Kaufman Realty & Auction, LLC

    4604 Manchester Ave SW, Navarre, OH 44662
    • /30

      Est $272,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      2250 Greendale Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2250 Greendale Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,900
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Edwards EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /16

    $294,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft

    Grand Cayman w/ Basement Plan at Sippo Reserves, Massillon, OH 44647

    Lowest-priced new homes in Massillon! Maintenance-free ranches with lawn/snow care included. Quiet, peaceful setting. One of the lowest tax rates in Stark Co. You want to live a casual easy life, in a big way. You'd rather travel and enjoy an active lifestyle than serve a four course meal in your formal dining room. The Grand Cayman is the ideal home for your casual well-lived lifestyle. The open

    Ryan Homes Builder
    1752 Leslie Dr NW Unit 36142413, Massillon, OH 44647
  • /20

    $280,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    12351 Garnell St NW, Massillon, OH 44647

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,666

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Ketler Cutler Real Estate

    12351 Garnell St NW, Massillon, OH 44647
    • /37

      Est $237,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      2350 Kenyon Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2350 Kenyon Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,600
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Terlecky Whipple Auction & Realty Inc

  • /32

    $139,900

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft

    215 8th St SW, Massillon, OH 44647

    Charming and conveniently located near Downtown Massillon, this 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath home offers comfortable living space, a spacious yard, and great outdoor amenities! A covered front porch welcomes you inside to a bright living room with a large picture window and charming accents that lead into the family room/dining area, creating an easy flow for everyday living or entertaining. The eat-in

    Jose Medina Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    215 8th St SW, Massillon, OH 44647
  • /34

    $170,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    225 14th St NW, Massillon, OH 44647

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,124

    Last Listing Agent Debi Zeren Hayes Realty

    225 14th St NW, Massillon, OH 44647
    • /18

      Est $231,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      1705 Deermont Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1705 Deermont Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Ketler Cutler Real Estate

  • /20

    $165,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    723 Neale Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44647

    This beautifully refreshed, move-in-ready home is updated from top to bottom. The interior shines with abundant natural light, fresh neutral paint, and brand-new flooring throughout.On the main level, a spacious family room with a cozy fireplace flows seamlessly into the dining area and kitchen. The kitchen is a true standout, featuring gorgeous granite countertops and brand-new stainless steel

    Tom Mccully Howard Hanna

    723 Neale Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44647
  • /38

    $379,900

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    12445 Kimmens Rd SW, Massillon, OH 44647

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,416

    Last Listing Agent Talethia Mummertz Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    12445 Kimmens Rd SW, Massillon, OH 44647
    • /27

      Est $205,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      10281 Morton Rd SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      10281 Morton Rd SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,100
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alissa Conrad Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

  • /36

    $259,900

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft

    1290 Patriot Place SW, Massillon, OH 44647

    Welcome home to this fresh, clean, and beautifully updated ranch on a corner lot in Massillon! From the moment you step inside, you’ll appreciate the bright, open feel and the tasteful updates throughout the main level. The entryway offers a convenient coat closet and flows right into the spacious living room, where new flooring creates a modern, cohesive look that carries throughout the first

    Jose Medina Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    1290 Patriot Place SW, Massillon, OH 44647
  • /33

    $175,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2170 Carmont Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44647

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1860

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,109

    Last Listing Agent Manar Elkurd Howard Hanna

    2170 Carmont Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44647
    • /50

      Est $243,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      12690 Sally St SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      12690 Sally St SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Cash Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

  • /20

    $45,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 812 Sq Ft

    2606 Lincoln Way W Unit 29, Massillon, OH 44647

    Check out this modern one-story mobile home in Massillon! Built in 2021, the open floor plan includes a large living room, a spacious eat-in kitchen that’s fully applianced with tons of cabinet space, a sizable master bedroom, and a spare bedroom or office. The roomy full bathroom features a large soaking tub/shower and stackable laundry hookups for added convenience. Enjoy affordable,

    Luke Schmidt Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    2606 Lincoln Way W Unit 29, Massillon, OH 44647
  • /35

    $320,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1020 Kelly St SW, Massillon, OH 44647

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,242

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Peterson SOGO Homes LLC

    1020 Kelly St SW, Massillon, OH 44647
    • /25

      Est $223,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      2444 Deerford Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2444 Deerford Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Cooper Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

  • /5

    $69,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    44 Thomas Blvd NW, Massillon, OH 44647

    Beautiful 3-bedroom home with 2 full baths in this well cared for home. If you like the outdoors, then you your will love the wooded view and summer breezes on the large screen in porch. Living room offers a gas fireplace with brick surround and wood mantel, the large windows in the living room offers plenty of sunlight. The kitchen has a skylight and, decorative window that faces the living room

    Cindy Householder Howard Hanna

    44 Thomas Blvd NW, Massillon, OH 44647
  • /26

    $149,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    324 Snyder Place SW, Massillon, OH 44647

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,214

    Last Listing Agent Katelyn Ryan Tarter Realty

    324 Snyder Place SW, Massillon, OH 44647
    • /13

      Est $172,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      2374 Bellevue Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2374 Bellevue Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Ketler Cutler Real Estate

  • /50

    $299,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    1035 Lanedale St NW, Massillon, OH 44647

    Welcome to 1035 Lanedale St NW—your perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and country charm in the highly sought-after Tuslaw School District! This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom ranch home offers true one-floor living with desirable features throughout. Step inside to find a spacious layout featuring first-floor laundry and a large primary suite complete with a private ensuite

    Talethia Mummertz Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    1035 Lanedale St NW, Massillon, OH 44647
  • /11

    $65,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    24 Houston St SW, Massillon, OH 44647

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $51/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $74,774

    Last Listing Agent Emily Baraldi Real of Ohio

    24 Houston St SW, Massillon, OH 44647
    • /26

      Est $172,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      2210 Vorys Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2210 Vorys Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Ferrante RE/MAX

  • /47

    $70,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    907 Duncan St SW, Massillon, OH 44647

    Calling all investors, flippers, and rehab pros! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with 1,488 sq ft, built in 1887, is your chance to unlock serious potential in an established Massillon neighborhood. Featuring a large footprint, flexible layout, and classic bones, this property is primed for renovation and value-add. The generous room sizes and traditional floor plan make it an ideal candidate for a

    Asa Cox Glasshouse Realty Group, LLC

    907 Duncan St SW, Massillon, OH 44647
  • /28

    $103,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    714 Overlook Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44647

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1892

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,357

    Last Listing Agent Polly Lorenzo Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    714 Overlook Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44647
    • /30

      Est $215,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      1090 Edward Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1090 Edward Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,100
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Eddy Real of Ohio

  • /17

    $45,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 812 Sq Ft

    2606 Lincoln Way W Unit 61, Massillon, OH 44647

2606 Lincoln Way W Unit 61, Massillon, OH 44647
  • /33

    $305,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    4568 Woodstone Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44647

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,352

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Kiko Kiko

    4568 Woodstone Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44647
    • /25

      Est $188,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      2455 Bakerwood Dr SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2455 Bakerwood Dr SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Edwards EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /31

    $149,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    1120 Borden Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44647

    Step inside this spacious 3-bedroom home offering character, functionality, and room to grow! From the inviting covered front porch to the fenced-in backyard, this property has so much to offer. The main floor features a large foyer with coat closet, a cozy living room with beautiful built-in bookshelves, and a bright dining room filled with natural light. The huge kitchen is perfect for

    Dayna Edwards EXP Realty, LLC.

    1120 Borden Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44647
  • /23

    $360,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    3069 Castle West Cir NW, Massillon, OH 44647

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,115

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Ford McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    3069 Castle West Cir NW, Massillon, OH 44647
    • /39

      Est $298,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      1655 Clyde Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1655 Clyde Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,500
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Sloan Real of Ohio

  • /19

    $165,000

    $5K PRICE INCREASE Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,148 Sq Ft

    804 15th St SW, Massillon, OH 44647

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom home in the heart of Massillon where comfort, updates, and outdoor living come together. The true standout feature of this home is the spacious, fully fenced backyard offering endless possibilities for entertaining, pets, gardening, or simply relaxing in your own private outdoor retreat. Whether you're hosting gatherings or enjoying quiet evenings,

    Kristen Rolko Cutler Real Estate

    804 15th St SW, Massillon, OH 44647

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home