11,100

Homes in ZIP Code 72113

Section Image Section Image
    • /35

      Est $341,959 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Sancerre Dr, Maumelle, AR 72113

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      145 Sancerre Dr, Maumelle, AR 72113

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marshelvia Thompson-Collins Mayven Realty Group

  • /24

    $259,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft

    RC Chelsey Plan at White Oak - Crossing, Maumelle, AR 72113

    Upon entry into this spacious two-story home is a family room ideal for entertaining guests, followed by a modern kitchen with a center island and an intimate dining room arranged in a desirable open floorplan. All four bedrooms occupy the second floor and surround a versatile loft. In a private corner, the serene owner’s suite showcases an attached bathroom and a large walk-in closet for

    Lennar Builder
    8308 Kim Dr Unit 36042572, Maumelle, AR 72113
  • /23

    $292,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    112 Molly Dr, Maumelle, AR 72113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,058

    Last Listing Agent Janet Partlow D.R. Horton Realty of Arkansas, LLC

    112 Molly Dr, Maumelle, AR 72113
    • /30

      Est $334,248 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Sancerre Dr, Maumelle, AR 72113

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      138 Sancerre Dr, Maumelle, AR 72113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Cogovan Halsey Real Estate - Benton

  • /14

    $249,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft

    RC Ellie Plan at White Oak - Woods, Maumelle, AR 72113

    This new two-story home is host to a spacious and flexible open-concept layout on the first floor, blending the kitchen, living room and dining room to encourage simple transitions and multitasking. One bedroom is located off the entry, and a luxurious owner’s suite is nestled into a private rear corner with a full bathroom and walk-in closet. An additional bedroom shares the second level with a

    Lennar Builder
    8308 Kim Dr Unit 36042597, Maumelle, AR 72113
  • /50

    $325,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    118 Danielle Cir, Maumelle, AR 72113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,094

    Last Listing Agent Thad Morrison Thomas Blackmon Realty

    118 Danielle Cir, Maumelle, AR 72113
    • /28

      Est $345,337 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Country Club Pkwy, Maumelle, AR 72113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      304 Country Club Pkwy, Maumelle, AR 72113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mia Foreman HomesWork Realty

  • /12

    $208,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft

    RC Monaco Plan at White Oak - Woods, Maumelle, AR 72113

    This modern single-story home opens to a welcoming living room with shared access to a fully equipped kitchen, intimate dining area and covered patio, ideal for seamless indoor-outdoor living. Tucked to the side of the kitchen is the owner’s suite with an attached bathroom and walk-in closet. Two secondary bedrooms are located at the opposite end of the home to provide peaceful retreats.

    Lennar Builder
    8308 Kim Dr Unit 36042600, Maumelle, AR 72113
  • /2

    $588,389 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    14514 Stonebrook Ln, Maumelle, AR 72113

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,012

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Hunt Blue Tree Realty

    14514 Stonebrook Ln, Maumelle, AR 72113
    • /27

      Est $326,187 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Auriel Cir, Maumelle, AR 72113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      128 Auriel Cir, Maumelle, AR 72113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Sanders Crye-Leike

  • 0 Logan Dr Unit 38356870, Maumelle, AR 72113

    $208,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,051 Sq Ft

    Rc Keswick Plan at Cypress Bend, Maumelle, AR 72113

    This single-story home is designed for modern lifestyles. A spacious and flexible open-concept layout combines the kitchen, living and dining areas to maximize interior space. One bedroom is tucked away to the side, with two additional bedrooms located at the back of the home, including the lavish owner’s suite with a full bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    0 Logan Dr Unit 38356870, Maumelle, AR 72113
  • /13

    $230,955 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    103 Sofia Dr, Maumelle, AR 72113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Cypress Bend

    103 Sofia Dr, Maumelle, AR 72113
    • /23

      Est $325,794 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Sancerre Dr, Maumelle, AR 72113

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      117 Sancerre Dr, Maumelle, AR 72113

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent B. Richardson Crye-Leike

  • /12

    $217,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft

    RC Ridgeland Plan at White Oak - Crossing, Maumelle, AR 72113

    This new single-story home boasts an intuitive layout designed for modern living. The open-concept living room flows naturally into the dining area and kitchen, creating an inviting space where everyone can gather and connect. The private owner's suite, complete with an en-suite bath and walk-in closet, offers a peaceful sanctuary away from the home's active spaces. Three additional bedrooms

    Lennar Builder
    8308 Kim Dr Unit 36042580, Maumelle, AR 72113
  • /23

    $269,605 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    8100 Eastwood Creek Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Lennar White Oak - Crossing

    8100 Eastwood Creek Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72113
    • /34

      Est $348,520 Not Listed For Sale

      314 Country Club Pkwy, Maumelle, AR 72113

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      314 Country Club Pkwy, Maumelle, AR 72113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erika Peters Michele Phillips & Co. Realtors

  • /24

    $260,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft

    RC Chelsey Plan at White Oak - Woods, Maumelle, AR 72113

Lennar Builder
    8308 Kim Dr Unit 36042586, Maumelle, AR 72113
  • /14

    $207,500 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    11004 Mason Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Lennar White Oak - Crossing

    11004 Mason Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72113
    • /35

      Est $326,459 Not Listed For Sale

      188 Auriel Cir, Maumelle, AR 72113

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      188 Auriel Cir, Maumelle, AR 72113

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Randy Sumbles The Sumbles Team Keller Williams Realty

  • /12

    $228,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft

    Rc Ridgeland Plan at Cypress Bend, Maumelle, AR 72113

Lennar Builder
    0 Logan Dr Unit 38356869, Maumelle, AR 72113
  • /48

    $617,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    221 Lake Valley Dr, Maumelle, AR 72113

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,700

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Hunt Blue Tree Realty

    221 Lake Valley Dr, Maumelle, AR 72113
    • /36

      Est $327,324 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Auriel Cir, Maumelle, AR 72113

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      138 Auriel Cir, Maumelle, AR 72113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,500
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johnny McKay Crye-Leike

  • /19

    $274,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft

    RC Conway Plan at White Oak - Crossing, Maumelle, AR 72113

    Upon entry into this new two-story home is a versatile kitchen/ dining area with a center island that overlooks the welcoming family room and covered patio, perfect for seamless indoor-outdoor living. The first floor also contains the private owner’s suite with an attached bathroom and an additional bedroom. On the top floor are the remaining two secondary bedrooms and a game room ideal for

    Lennar Builder
    8308 Kim Dr Unit 36042573, Maumelle, AR 72113
  • /2

    $53,900 Sold May 28, 2025

    217 Edgewood Dr, Maumelle, AR 72113

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $490,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Stone Arkansas Land & Realty, Inc.

    217 Edgewood Dr, Maumelle, AR 72113
    • /50

      Est $666,344 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Crystal Mountain Ln, Maumelle, AR 72113

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4 Crystal Mountain Ln, Maumelle, AR 72113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Luft Janet Jones Company

  • /15

    $226,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft

    Rc Somerville Plan at Cypress Bend, Maumelle, AR 72113

    This new single-story home is ready for modern lifestyles. A spacious and flexible open-concept layout boasts convenient access to a covered patio for simple indoor-outdoor living. All three bedrooms are tucked away to the side for optimal privacy and comfort, including the luxe owner’s suite at the back of the home, complete with a full bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    0 Logan Dr Unit 38356863, Maumelle, AR 72113
  • /42

    $315,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    129 Pleasantwood Dr, Maumelle, AR 72113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,591

    Last Listing Agent Nola Ford Crye-Leike REALTORS Maumelle

    129 Pleasantwood Dr, Maumelle, AR 72113
    • /50

      Est $403,478 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Crystal Mountain Ln, Maumelle, AR 72113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      49 Crystal Mountain Ln, Maumelle, AR 72113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Carlson Jon Underhill Real Estate

  • /19

    $276,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft

    RC Conway Plan at White Oak - Woods, Maumelle, AR 72113

Lennar Builder
    8308 Kim Dr Unit 36042587, Maumelle, AR 72113
  • /48

    $430,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    107 Bouriese Cir, Maumelle, AR 72113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,203

    Last Listing Agent Tanya J Craft Janet Jones Company

    107 Bouriese Cir, Maumelle, AR 72113
    • /42

      Est $411,021 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Crystal Mountain Ln, Maumelle, AR 72113

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      47 Crystal Mountain Ln, Maumelle, AR 72113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,500
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Biggs Crye-Leike

  • /7

    $248,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft

    RC Kingston Plan at White Oak - Crossing, Maumelle, AR 72113

    This new two-story home showcases a modern design. The first floor features an open-plan layout shared among the dining area, well-equipped kitchen and an airy living room ideal for entertainment. Nearby is a rear patio for outdoor moments. Perfectly situated upstairs for maximum privacy are all four bedrooms in the home, including the serene owner’s suite with an attached bathroom and walk-in

    Lennar Builder
    8308 Kim Dr Unit 36042577, Maumelle, AR 72113
  • /20

    $318,900 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    211 Country Club Pkwy, Maumelle, AR 72113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,897

    Last Listing Agent Amber Sandberg Signature Properties

    211 Country Club Pkwy, Maumelle, AR 72113
    • /44

      Est $554,331 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Crystal Mountain Ln, Maumelle, AR 72113

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      35 Crystal Mountain Ln, Maumelle, AR 72113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Fore Jim Fore Real Estate

  • 8308 Kim Dr Unit 36042599, Maumelle, AR 72113

    $193,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,051 Sq Ft

    RC Keswick Plan at White Oak - Woods, Maumelle, AR 72113

Lennar Builder
    8308 Kim Dr Unit 36042599, Maumelle, AR 72113
  • /25

    $185,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    32 Kingspark Dr, Maumelle, AR 72113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,245

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Cunningham Epic Real Estate

    32 Kingspark Dr, Maumelle, AR 72113
    • /48

      Est $405,243 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Crystal Mountain Dr, Maumelle, AR 72113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      23 Crystal Mountain Dr, Maumelle, AR 72113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,100
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tanya J Craft Janet Jones Company

  • /12

    $250,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft

    RC Kingston Plan at White Oak - Woods, Maumelle, AR 72113

Lennar Builder
    8308 Kim Dr Unit 36042590, Maumelle, AR 72113
  • /35

    $220,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    24 Zircon Dr, Maumelle, AR 72113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,462

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Curry-Ledbetter Charlotte John Company (Little Rock)

    24 Zircon Dr, Maumelle, AR 72113
    • /50

      Est $501,183 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Mountain Ln, Maumelle, AR 72113

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6 Mountain Ln, Maumelle, AR 72113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,900
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Gill Crye-Leike

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home