2,875

Properties in ZIP Code 35114

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $253,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      439 Cedar Grove Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      439 Cedar Grove Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,200
      • Jan 17, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Fran Robertson Five Star Real Estate, LLC

    • /16

      Est $360,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Chinaberry Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      166 Chinaberry Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Oct 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Holmes RealtySouth

    • /32

      Est $573,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      267 Kensington Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      267 Kensington Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,500
      • Oct 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Alldredge RealtySouth

    • /49

      Est $345,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Mayfair Park, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      117 Mayfair Park, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Sep 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lou Vonderau RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $661,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Kilkerran Way, Pelham, AL 35124

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      105 Kilkerran Way, Pelham, AL 35124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Aug 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Gene Darden Real Broker LLC

    • /20

      Est $290,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      252 Stoney Trail, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      252 Stoney Trail, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Sep 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Henderson EXP Realty LLC

    • /14

      Est $287,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 Stoney Trail, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      244 Stoney Trail, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,450
      • Jun 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Russell Russell Realty & Associates

    • /45

      Est $337,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      257 Cedar Meadow, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      257 Cedar Meadow, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,900
      • Mar 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jason Secor Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    • /13

      Est $347,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Meadow Cir, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      307 Meadow Cir, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,500
      • May 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FlatFee.com

    • /32

      Est $295,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,500
      • May 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Juanita Anderton Keller Williams Metro South

    • /22

      Est $291,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Cedar Meadow, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      229 Cedar Meadow, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Jan 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Todd Pearson Keller Williams Metro South

    • /14

      Est $302,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      463 Cedar Grove Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      463 Cedar Grove Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Apr 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent David Spurling ARC Realty Vestavia

    • /36

      Est $297,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      1130 Eagle Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1130 Eagle Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Jul 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Adrianne Curran LAH Sotheby's International Realty Homewood

    • /5

      Est $290,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Abington Cir, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      130 Abington Cir, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Sep 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Tim Mitchell eXp Realty, LLC Central

    • /29

      Est $316,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 Victoria Station, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      254 Victoria Station, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Christine Hill Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    • /32

      Est $294,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      1163 Eagle Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1163 Eagle Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • May 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Amber Blackburn eXp Realty, LLC Central

    • /6

      Est $487,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      3038 N Grande View Cove, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3038 N Grande View Cove, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Feb 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tim Mitchell eXp Realty, LLC Central

    • /29

      Est $274,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Maple St, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      100 Maple St, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Sep 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Don Bonner ARC Realty Vestavia

    • /17

      Est $383,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Sugarberry Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      504 Sugarberry Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,777
      • Oct 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tahira Khadair New Image Realty

    • /48

      Est $417,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Grande View Trail, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      304 Grande View Trail, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,500
      • Jul 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carol Waites RealtySouth

    • /44

      Est $385,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 Sugarberry Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      516 Sugarberry Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Jul 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Linda Ford ARC Realty Vestavia

    • /24

      Est $267,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 Cedar Grove Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      421 Cedar Grove Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Nov 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Bates Southern Roots Realty Group LLC

    • /16

      Est $280,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Churchill Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      143 Churchill Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,500
      • Jun 17, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Chad Beasley EXP Realty LLC

    • /27

      Est $318,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Grand Club Cir, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      210 Grand Club Cir, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 228 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Jones Century 21 Advantage

    • /29

      Est $321,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Cedar Meadow, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      216 Cedar Meadow, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Mar 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kim Cato Keller Williams Realty Hoover

    • /30

      Est $383,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Grande Club Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      116 Grande Club Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Jun 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Gary DeLamar RealtySouth

    • /39

      Est $350,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Red Bay Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      108 Red Bay Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Jan 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Siow RealtySouth

    • /5

      Est $481,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,500
      • Jan 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Marie Romano Romano Properties LLC

    • /19

      Est $230,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Yellow Leaf Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1300 Yellow Leaf Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Apr 04, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Francene Drexler ARC Realty - Hoover

    • /47

      Est $379,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Chinaberry Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      134 Chinaberry Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,900
      • Feb 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Derek Morgan ForSaleByOwner.com Referral Service LLC

    • /32

      Est $357,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      268 Lacey Ave, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      268 Lacey Ave, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,500
      • Jul 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kim Cato Keller Williams Realty Hoover

    • /30

      Est $383,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Lane Park Trail, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      404 Lane Park Trail, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Mar 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Goldman ARC Realty

    • /8

      Est $279,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      186 Churchill Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      186 Churchill Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Chris Cerniglia Coalmont Realty-Landmark REG

    • /36

      Est $291,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      1179 Eagle Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1179 Eagle Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Sep 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Andrew George EXIT Realty Cahaba

    • /11

      Est $266,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Churchill Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      132 Churchill Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,500
      • May 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Susie Hall A & W Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $494,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 N Grande View Trail, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      504 N Grande View Trail, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Siow RealtySouth

    • /18

      Est $323,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Hastings Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      142 Hastings Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Jun 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Robin Turberville ARC Realty Vestavia

    • /20

      Est $214,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      910 Burnt Pine Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      910 Burnt Pine Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 262% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,101
      • Jul 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Pat Martin Century 21 Meyer Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $499,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      537 N Grande View Trail, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      537 N Grande View Trail, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Sanders ERA King Real Estate Vestavia

    • /37

      Est $351,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Grand Club Cir, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      209 Grand Club Cir, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jason Gilliland Real Broker LLC

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home