2,875

Properties in ZIP Code 35114

Section Image
    • /44

      Est $298,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 Sweet Leaf Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      327 Sweet Leaf Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent April Ballard eXp Realty, LLC Central

    • /50

      Est $359,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      445 Heathersage Rd, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      445 Heathersage Rd, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ravinell Wilson Trading Earth, Inc.

    • /48

      Est $282,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Londonderry, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      125 Londonderry, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,900
      • Apr 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Karen French RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $279,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      326 Victoria Station, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      326 Victoria Station, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Joe Levio PURE Operating LLC

    • /38

      Est $507,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Scarlet Oak Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      160 Scarlet Oak Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • May 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Drake ARC Realty Vestavia

    • /31

      Est $414,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Red Bay Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      132 Red Bay Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 17, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FlatFee.com

    • /31

      Est $372,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      443 Heathersage Rd, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      443 Heathersage Rd, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Oct 20, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Black eXp Realty, LLC Central

    • /19

      Est $353,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Parliament Rd, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      124 Parliament Rd, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Aug 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Asma Lusk RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $303,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Churchill Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      144 Churchill Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Jul 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Catherine McCluer ARC Realty Vestavia

    • /15

      Est $317,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 Cedar Meadow, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      244 Cedar Meadow, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Aug 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Puckett Keller Williams Tuscaloosa

    • /27

      Est $271,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Hickory St, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      124 Hickory St, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Sep 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lillian Draper RealtySouth

    • /37

      Est $275,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Hackberry Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      100 Hackberry Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Mar 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeanie Shea Keller Williams Realty Hoover

    • /28

      Est $307,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      2016 1st Ave W, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2016 1st Ave W, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Jan 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Todd Pearson Keller Williams Metro South

    • /46

      Est $355,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Lacey Ave, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      260 Lacey Ave, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Mar 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Betty Potts LAH Sotheby's International Realty Mountain Brook

    • /26

      Est $308,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Lacey Ave, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      224 Lacey Ave, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Julie Smitherman Bradford Real Estate Group

    • /37

      Est $350,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 Cedar Meadow, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      236 Cedar Meadow, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Sparks E21 Realty

    • /37

      Est $313,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      264 Lacey Ave, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      264 Lacey Ave, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Mar 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Misty Dodson RealtySouth Chelsea Branch

    • /35

      Est $387,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      348 Grande View Trail, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      348 Grande View Trail, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kimona Tolbert eXp Realty, LLC Central

    • /16

      Est $314,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 Churchill Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      187 Churchill Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Jun 05, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dave Allen Advanced Realty

    • /30

      Est $355,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Grande Club Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      113 Grande Club Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Sep 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Coleman Avast Realty- Birmingham

    • /50

      Est $505,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      1012 Grande View Pass, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1012 Grande View Pass, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Aug 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Randall Williams Canterbury Realty Group, LLC

    • /2

      Est $326,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Cedar Meadow, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      205 Cedar Meadow, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • Last Sold Price $239,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Miller Local Realty

    • /15

      Est $271,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Oak St, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      104 Oak St, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 272% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Mar 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Gene Lunceford Avast Realty- Birmingham

    • /27

      Est $264,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Cedar Grove Pkwy, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      128 Cedar Grove Pkwy, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Todd Pearson Keller Williams Metro South

    • /40

      Est $494,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 Kensington Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      244 Kensington Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Jul 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Conde Keller Williams Metro South

    • /50

      Est $455,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Red Bay Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      141 Red Bay Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Alldredge RealtySouth

    • /38

      Est $299,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Lacey Ave, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      245 Lacey Ave, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,900
      • Jul 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Alldredge RealtySouth

    • /15

      Est $560,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 Knightsbridge, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      414 Knightsbridge, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 08, 2014

• /40

      Est $401,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Fox Valley Farms Rd, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1101 Fox Valley Farms Rd, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Jun 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Scott Long RMI Realty Group

    • /48

      Est $514,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      1041 Grande View Pass, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1041 Grande View Pass, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Jul 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Abra Barnes Barnes & Associates

    • /39

      Est $426,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Scarlet Oak Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      139 Scarlet Oak Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Dec 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Black eXp Realty, LLC Central

    • /37

      Est $400,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Sweet Leaf Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      304 Sweet Leaf Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Dec 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Freda Williams RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $276,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      1126 Eagle Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1126 Eagle Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Black eXp Realty, LLC Central

    • /9

      Est $323,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Lucas Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      22 Lucas Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 422% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Mar 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Brian Bentley Bentley Realty Group, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $461,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Grande View Cir, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      228 Grande View Cir, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Susana Vazquez Team Lehman LLC

    • /32

      Est $318,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Chinaberry Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      101 Chinaberry Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Nov 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Paul DeCarlo RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $314,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Red Bay Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      116 Red Bay Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,150
      • Mar 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Black eXp Realty, LLC Central

    • /20

      Est $288,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Sweet Leaf Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      401 Sweet Leaf Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Apr 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Anita Norris Keller Williams Metro North

    • /11

      Est $493,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 W Grande View Terrace, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      304 W Grande View Terrace, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Dot Hartley RealtySouth

    • /8

      Est $411,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      186 Sweetbay Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      186 Sweetbay Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kristi McGee TMI Real Estate

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home