2,875

Properties in ZIP Code 35114

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $350,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Grande View Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      105 Grande View Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Jun 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Isaac McDow Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    • /19

      Est $277,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Queens Gate, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      200 Queens Gate, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jan 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Donna Hall RealtySouth

    • /19

      Est $361,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 Grande View Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      173 Grande View Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Feb 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Amy Stump ARC Realty Vestavia-Liberty Pk

    • /33

      Est $416,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      2125 N Grande View Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2125 N Grande View Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,410
      • May 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jana May Keller Williams Metro South

    • /17

      Est $248,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      295 Fox Valley Farms Rd, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      295 Fox Valley Farms Rd, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,500
      • Nov 04, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Randall Williams Canterbury Realty Group, LLC

    • /32

      Est $360,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,500
      • Jun 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Chris Walker Keller Williams Metro South

    • /50

      Est $399,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Lake Forest Way, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      222 Lake Forest Way, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Guercio RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $455,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      3021 N Grande View Cove, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3021 N Grande View Cove, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brandelyn Nelson Team Lehman LLC

    • /20

      Est $275,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Mountain Pkwy, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      106 Mountain Pkwy, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Oct 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Traci McDanal Real Broker LLC

    • /11

      Est $494,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      552 N Grande View Trail, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      552 N Grande View Trail, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 266 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Martha Allen Advanced Realty

    • /25

      Est $317,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Hastings Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      104 Hastings Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Oct 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Art Bice Art Bice Realty, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $434,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Lake Forest Way, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      141 Lake Forest Way, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Feb 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Christi Knowles ERA King Real Estate - Birmingham

    • /49

      Est $395,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Grande View Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      234 Grande View Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Snow Keller Williams Metro South

    • /30

      Est $300,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Queens Gate, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      205 Queens Gate, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Karen French RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $443,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Lake Forest Way, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      214 Lake Forest Way, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Paul DeCarlo RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $303,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Sweet Leaf Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      412 Sweet Leaf Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tim Mitchell eXp Realty, LLC Central

    • /2

      Est $287,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      1167 Eagle Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1167 Eagle Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • Last Sold Price $216,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Miller Local Realty

    • /37

      Est $336,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Sugarberry Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      145 Sugarberry Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,900
      • Jun 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Lugar ARC Realty - Hoover

    • /37

      Est $415,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Grande View Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      218 Grande View Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Snow Keller Williams Metro South

    • /44

      Est $273,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Queens Gate, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      100 Queens Gate, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,400
      • Jul 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Karen French RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $358,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Grande Club Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      109 Grande Club Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Sep 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Mieure EXIT Realty Cahaba

    • /50

      Est $473,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      3013 N Grande View Cove, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3013 N Grande View Cove, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Nov 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Debra Horton RealtySouth

    • /32

      Est $460,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Big Oak Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      137 Big Oak Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FlatFee.com

    • /44

      Est $452,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Scarlet Oak Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      120 Scarlet Oak Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Higdon ARC Realty Pelham Branch

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Queens Gate, Alabaster, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      213 Queens Gate, Alabaster, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,000

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Richardson ARC Realty - Hoover

    • /50

      Est $448,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      2141 N Grande View Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2141 N Grande View Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Catherine McCluer ARC Realty Vestavia

    • /28

      Est $350,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Grande View Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      177 Grande View Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Nov 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie James Silver Real Estate Group LLC

    • /45

      Est $492,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      3033 N Grande View Cove, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3033 N Grande View Cove, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Aug 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kim Cato Keller Williams Realty Hoover

    • /38

      Est $285,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Redwood Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      208 Redwood Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Powell Ingram & Associates, LLC

    • /18

      Est $265,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Hickory St, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      113 Hickory St, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,900
      • Feb 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ben Bonham EXIT Realty Southern Select

    • /49

      Est $555,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Kensington Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      250 Kensington Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Terry Crutchfield ARC Realty 280

    • /50

      Est $558,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      3046 N Grande View Cove, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3046 N Grande View Cove, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,000
      • Jan 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sue Walker Keller Williams Metro South

    • /29

      Est $423,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Scarlet Oak Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      109 Scarlet Oak Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Aug 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kim Mangham-Barelare Integrity Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $217,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      926 Burnt Pine Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      926 Burnt Pine Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sue Walker Keller Williams Metro South

    • /14

      Est $431,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Lane Park Trail, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      305 Lane Park Trail, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tim Mitchell eXp Realty, LLC Central

    • /11

      Est $345,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      348 Lane Park Trail, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      348 Lane Park Trail, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Mar 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lorenzo Randall Epique Inc

    • /41

      Est $314,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Churchill Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      168 Churchill Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Knowles Knowles Realty

    • /38

      Est $450,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      2160 N Grande View Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2160 N Grande View Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Nov 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kimona Tolbert eXp Realty, LLC Central

    • /4

      Est $390,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 Scarlet Oak Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      167 Scarlet Oak Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 302 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Jun 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tim Mitchell eXp Realty, LLC Central

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      3050 N Grande View Cove, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3050 N Grande View Cove, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Rye ERA King Real Estate - Birmingham

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home