2,875

Properties in ZIP Code 35114

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $249,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Maple St, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      107 Maple St, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Mar 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Amy Spinks Realty Pros, LLC

    • /13

      Est $350,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Chinaberry Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      112 Chinaberry Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,959
      • Nov 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joel Lawrence OWNERS.COM

    • /20

      Est $349,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Scenic Lake Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      104 Scenic Lake Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Pernell Keller Williams Metro South

    • /20

      Est $343,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Chinaberry Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      159 Chinaberry Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Turner Keller Williams Metro South

    • /32

      Est $375,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Chinaberry Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      108 Chinaberry Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Nov 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Francene Drexler ARC Realty - Hoover

    • /29

      Est $279,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Abington Cir, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      126 Abington Cir, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Oct 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Alyse Savage Epique Inc

    • /36

      Est $493,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      1048 Grande View Pass, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1048 Grande View Pass, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,875
      • May 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brian Bentley Century 21 J Carter & Company

    • /32

      Est $430,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      384 Lane Park Trail, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      384 Lane Park Trail, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,500
      • Feb 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Clarence Graham eXp Realty, LLC Central

    • /30

      Est $272,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Carriage Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      134 Carriage Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 269 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Mar 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Christina Edwards ARC Realty Vestavia

    • /12

      Est $250,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Mountain Pkwy, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      105 Mountain Pkwy, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 186% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • Aug 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Tahira Khadair New Image Realty

    • /38

      Est $492,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Grande View Pass, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1017 Grande View Pass, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sue Walker Keller Williams Metro South

    • /44

      Est $379,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Red Bay Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      115 Red Bay Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Jul 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Hilbrich Keller Williams Metro South

    • /14

      Est $326,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Scenic Lake Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      100 Scenic Lake Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Nov 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Tahira Khadair New Image Realty

    • /18

      Est $364,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 Red Bay Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      195 Red Bay Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tim Mitchell eXp Realty, LLC Central

    • /31

      Est $387,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Scarlet Oak Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      144 Scarlet Oak Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Richardson ARC Realty - Hoover

    • /45

      Est $364,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Scarlet Oak Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      129 Scarlet Oak Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tayler Henderson Real Broker LLC

    • /20

      Est $419,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Grande View Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      207 Grande View Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Mar 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Mitchell eXp Realty, LLC Central

    • /44

      Est $470,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      1033 Grande View Pass, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1033 Grande View Pass, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,400
      • Apr 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Warren ARC Realty Vestavia

    • /47

      Est $376,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Parliament Rd, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      104 Parliament Rd, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,900
      • Mar 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Fran Robertson Five Star Real Estate, LLC

    • /27

      Est $294,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      432 Cedar Grove Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      432 Cedar Grove Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Sep 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Edwards ERA King Real Estate - Birmingham

    • /20

      Est $341,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Parliament Rd, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      105 Parliament Rd, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Jan 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Mitchell eXp Realty, LLC Central

    • /8

      Est $238,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      911 Burnt Pine Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      911 Burnt Pine Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Feb 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rebekah Potts ERA King Real Estate Vestavia

    • /21

      Est $355,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Parliament Rd, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      112 Parliament Rd, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Tarah Binford ARC Realty - Hoover

    • /23

      Est $400,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      341 Grande View Trail, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      341 Grande View Trail, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Jan 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Kirby Five Star Real Estate, LLC

    • /38

      Est $488,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Scarlet Oak Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      118 Scarlet Oak Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Jul 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Smitherman BATS & Associates Legacy Group Inc

    • /44

      Est $513,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Big Oak Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      102 Big Oak Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ashlee Springer McLaughlin Keller Williams Metro South

    • /49

      Est $525,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Eaglewood Farms Rd, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      300 Eaglewood Farms Rd, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,900
      • Aug 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cathy O'Berry ARC Realty - Hoover

    • /23

      Est $286,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Churchill Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      159 Churchill Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Sep 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Gene Darden Real Broker LLC

    • /36

      Est $365,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Chinaberry Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      113 Chinaberry Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Nov 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Bell Vulcan Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $307,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Hastings Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      140 Hastings Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Jul 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dee Castille Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    • /17

      Est $446,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Red Bay Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      101 Red Bay Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Bart Stanley Home Team Realty

    • /32

      Est $357,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Grande Club Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      121 Grande Club Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Apr 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Hall RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /12

      Est $360,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Red Bay Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      106 Red Bay Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Apr 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tim Mitchell eXp Realty, LLC Central

    • /50

      Est $367,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Chinaberry Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      124 Chinaberry Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Nov 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cathy O'Berry ARC Realty - Hoover

    • /20

      Est $261,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Maple St, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      117 Maple St, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Schakett Montevallo Realty

    • /23

      Est $309,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      248 Queens Gate, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      248 Queens Gate, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Jun 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Frank Nelson Lakes & Lands, LLC

    • /24

      Est $287,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Chinaberry Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      146 Chinaberry Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 21, 2016

• /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Carriage Dr, Alabaster, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      122 Carriage Dr, Alabaster, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • Last Sold Price $158,000

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Capasso Firstkey Homes LLC

    • /50

      Est $420,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      262 Grande View Pkwy, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      262 Grande View Pkwy, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • May 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jane Grace Lokation Real Estate LLC

    • /32

      Est $333,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      249 Queens Gate, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      249 Queens Gate, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Karen French RE/MAX

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home