3,024

Homes in ZIP Code 35114

Section Image
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      289 Stoney Trail, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      289 Stoney Trail, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,500
      • Jun 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kena Perkins Keller Williams Metro South

    • /24

      Est $386,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      541 N Grande View Trail, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      541 N Grande View Trail, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Fleming RealtySouth Chelsea Branch

    • /39

      Est $503,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      282 Grande View Pkwy, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      282 Grande View Pkwy, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Margie Beth Shaw Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    • /7

      Est $328,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Falling Waters Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      153 Falling Waters Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Jan 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Wheeler Battle Realty & Company

    • /40

      Est $315,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Churchill Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      121 Churchill Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Margie Brown Ingram & Associates, LLC

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Sugarberry Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      146 Sugarberry Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Apr 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Alldredge RealtySouth

    • /21

      Est $201,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      1303 Yellow Leaf Ln, Alabaster, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1303 Yellow Leaf Ln, Alabaster, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • May 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jason Secor Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      268 Parliament Pkwy, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      268 Parliament Pkwy, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,900
      • Mar 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Richardson ARC Realty - Hoover

    • /13

      Est $215,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      434 Highway 260, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      434 Highway 260, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 242% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Jan 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Damon Littleton Alabama Real Estate, Inc.

    • /14

      Est $326,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Grande View Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      163 Grande View Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Turner Keller Williams Metro South

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 Red Bay Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      232 Red Bay Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tim Mitchell eXp Realty, LLC Central

    • /14

      Est $129,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Maylene Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      34 Maylene Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 333% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Aug 03, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Woodley Camelot Properties LLC.

    • /34

      Est $389,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Lacey Ave, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      317 Lacey Ave, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,900
      • Dec 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Siow RealtySouth

    • /36

      Est $318,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Lacey Ave, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      310 Lacey Ave, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,500
      • Jul 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ben Preston LAH Sotheby's International Realty Hoover

    • /19

      Est $403,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      477 Ramsgate Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      477 Ramsgate Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Aug 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Jones Century 21 Advantage

    • /31

      Est $292,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Falling Waters Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      149 Falling Waters Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kim Cato Keller Williams Realty Hoover

    • /11

      Est $540,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Red Bay Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      223 Red Bay Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FlatFee.com

    • /42

      Est $383,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Scenic Lake Cove, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      216 Scenic Lake Cove, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Savannah Childrey White House Real Estate

    • /8

      Est $367,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      193 Sweetbay Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      193 Sweetbay Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 05, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Marie Romano Romano Properties LLC

    • /50

      Est $385,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Parliament Pkwy, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      220 Parliament Pkwy, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michael Thomason ARC Realty Vestavia

    • /30

      Est $333,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Cromwell, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      309 Cromwell, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Nov 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Chris Walker Keller Williams Metro South

    • /40

      Est $377,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      280 Parliament Pkwy, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      280 Parliament Pkwy, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Aug 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Donna Calvin Realty Pros, LLC

    • /39

      Est $416,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Fox Valley Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      67 Fox Valley Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Feb 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Scott RealtySouth

    • /32

      Est $573,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Oak Brook Ln, Helena, AL 35080

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      124 Oak Brook Ln, Helena, AL 35080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Oct 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Ingle Keller Williams Metro South

    • /25

      Est $226,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      1102 Eagle Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1102 Eagle Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,500
      • Aug 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Joy Thompson Progress Residential Prop Mgmt

    • /37

      Est $215,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Brantley Lake Rd, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      135 Brantley Lake Rd, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 204% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,000
      • Feb 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Siow RealtySouth

    • /21

      Est $258,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 Cedar Grove Cir, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      521 Cedar Grove Cir, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • Nov 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Stahl ARC Realty - Hoover

    • /30

      Est $326,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Grande View Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      163 Grande View Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 05, 2020

• /33

      Est $337,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Grande View Cir, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      104 Grande View Cir, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,500
      • Nov 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Siow RealtySouth

    • /26

      Est $194,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      1103 Eagle Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1103 Eagle Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Aug 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Steve Parker Keller Williams Realty Hoover

    • /36

      Est $272,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Hackberry Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      108 Hackberry Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 196% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Nov 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jeanie Shea Keller Williams Realty Hoover

    • /33

      Est $203,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      928 Burnt Pine Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      928 Burnt Pine Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Nov 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kevin George EXIT Royal Realty

    • /22

      Est $293,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Oak St, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      137 Oak St, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Dec 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Leavell Golden Key, LLC

    • /32

      Est $387,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      344 Lane Park Trail, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      344 Lane Park Trail, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Betty Potts LAH Sotheby's International Realty Mountain Brook

    • /38

      Est $379,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      191 Sweetbay Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      191 Sweetbay Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gene Darden Real Broker LLC

    • /2

      Est $201,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      1115 Eagle Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1115 Eagle Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Aug 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Bethea Kelly Right Real Estate of Ala

    • /30

      Est $272,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Forest Ridge Rd, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      141 Forest Ridge Rd, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Chris Walker Keller Williams Metro South

    • /30

      Est $313,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Horizon St, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      504 Horizon St, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Linda Davenport RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $339,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      486 Heathersage Rd, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      486 Heathersage Rd, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Chad Hester Keller Williams Metro South

    • /50

      Est $371,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      478 Heathersage Rd, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      478 Heathersage Rd, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Smith ARC Realty Vestavia

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home