4,557

Maynard, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $598,250 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Great Rd, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      122 Great Rd, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Armand Swajian Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $943,084 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Great Rd, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      111 Great Rd, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stewart Silvestri Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /19

      Est $520,774 Not Listed For Sale

      1 High St, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1 High St, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracy McGrath ERA Key Realty Services - Distinctive Group

    • /15

      Est $546,288 Not Listed For Sale

      2 High St, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2 High St, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lois Tetreault Coldwell Banker Realty - Weston

    • /21

      Est $615,036 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Main St Unit F2, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      216 Main St Unit F2, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Comrie Comrie Real Estate, Inc.

    • /9

      Est $1,020,149 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Great Rd, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      38 Great Rd, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 172% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bill Glanton Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stephan Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $885,958 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Riverview Ave, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1 Riverview Ave, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Hines Compass

    • /25

      Est $640,377 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Shore Ave, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      18 Shore Ave, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Aron Williams Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

    • /40

      Est $750,385 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Shore Ave, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      16 Shore Ave, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Semple and Hettrich Team Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

    • /40

      Est $619,116 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Assabet St, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      21 Assabet St, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

• /42

      Est $876,424 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Taft Ave, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      23 Taft Ave, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $761,000
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Clark Compass

    • /30

      Est $838,229 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Taft Ave, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      13 Taft Ave, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Tetreault Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /35

      Est $421,451 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Espie Ave, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      21 Espie Ave, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $643/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 26, 2022

• /23

      Est $663,809 Not Listed For Sale

      3 White Ave, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3 White Ave, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Cowley Cowley Associates

    • /27

      Est $519,173 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Pine St, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      12 Pine St, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marc Cercone Realty Executives

    • /35

      Est $571,110 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Mill St, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      35 Mill St, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Reliable Results Realty Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    • /42

      Est $897,315 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Great Rd, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      30 Great Rd, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $809,250
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Hudgins Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /39

      Est $676,601 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Dewey St, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      8 Dewey St, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lippi Get Listed Realty, LLC

    • /41

      Est $741,100 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Heights Terrace, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4 Heights Terrace, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $536,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Kustov Elite Realty Experts, LLC

    • /26

      Est $728,715 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Riverview Ave, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      9 Riverview Ave, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Landry RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $763,045 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Riverview Ave, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2 Riverview Ave, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

• /37

      Est $610,709 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Assabet St, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      8 Assabet St, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David White OwnerEntry.com

    • /23

      Est $746,499 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Assabet St, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2 Assabet St, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Adduci Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $483,830 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Deer Path Unit 6, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      24 Deer Path Unit 6, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Effie Agapakis Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

    • /23

      Est $501,218 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Deer Path Unit 3, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      23 Deer Path Unit 3, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Bilafer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $500,589 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Deer Path Unit 1, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      23 Deer Path Unit 1, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Raffaele Bibbo Modern Dollhouse

    • /29

      Est $776,867 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Old Mill Rd, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      43 Old Mill Rd, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan Schiappa Realty Executives

    • /30

      Est $501,376 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Deer Path Unit 7, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      20 Deer Path Unit 7, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

• /22

      Est $481,923 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Deer Path Unit 3, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      20 Deer Path Unit 3, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

• /40

      Est $480,874 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Deer Path Unit 4, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      18 Deer Path Unit 4, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Soparkar Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

    • /12

      Est $494,108 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Deer Path Unit 3, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      18 Deer Path Unit 3, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Fiona McMahon Gibson Sothebys International Realty

    • /36

      Est $494,507 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Deer Path Unit 1, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      18 Deer Path Unit 1, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,500
      • Mar 03, 2022

• /42

      Est $479,872 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Deer Path Unit 4, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      17 Deer Path Unit 4, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ian McGovern Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /42

      Est $497,426 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Deer Path Unit 6, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      16 Deer Path Unit 6, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Moore Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /30

      Est $487,320 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Deer Path Unit 5, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      16 Deer Path Unit 5, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisanne Wheeler Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /23

      Est $490,617 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Deer Path Unit 4, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      16 Deer Path Unit 4, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

• /25

      Est $476,680 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Deer Path Unit 1, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      14 Deer Path Unit 1, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

• /41

      Est $483,539 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Deer Path Unit 5, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      12 Deer Path Unit 5, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Street Property Team Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /42

      Est $484,107 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Deer Path Unit 5, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      11 Deer Path Unit 5, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Messenger Realty Executives Boston West

    • /34

      Est $481,548 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Deer Path Unit 6, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      10 Deer Path Unit 6, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ann Erickson Shaw Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home