$915,000
137 Bratton Cir, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,974 Sq Ft
- Built 2017
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $464/SF
- 33 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $955,859
Last Listing Agent Jace Boozer Beach Residential
137 Bratton Cir, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464