1,888

Recently Sold Mc Clellanville, SC Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /60

    $668,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    1543 Hidden Bridge Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,773

    Last Listing Agent Simons Cuthbert SC Views LLC

    1543 Hidden Bridge Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /26

    $1,129,900

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1684 Siloh Dr Unit 468, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberley Buck K. Hovnanian Homes

    1684 Siloh Dr Unit 468, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466
  • /61

    $1,392,500

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2513 Bent Tree Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $537/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,381,210

    Last Listing Agent John Bell The Boulevard Company

    2513 Bent Tree Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /2

    $629,990

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    453 Katies Scenic Ct, Cainhoy, SC 29492

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,417

    Eastwood Homes The Bluffs at Pinefield - Townhomes

    453 Katies Scenic Ct, Cainhoy, SC 29492
  • /41

    $1,030,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2425 Giles Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,074,997

    Last Listing Agent William Stover Carolina One Real Estate

    2425 Giles Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466
  • /30

    $635,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    145 Fresh Meadow Ln Unit 56, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,959

    Last Listing Agent Mike Cassidy Carolina One Real Estate

    145 Fresh Meadow Ln Unit 56, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466
  • /37

    $515,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    318 Lakeside Dr Unit D6, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,163

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Gasperic The Boulevard Company

    318 Lakeside Dr Unit D6, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /34

    $574,950

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1238 Falling Moss Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,969

    Last Listing Agent Carey Nikonchuk The Brennaman Group

    1238 Falling Moss Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466
  • /36

    $780,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    670 Poaug Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $531/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $839,854

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Rollins The Cassina Group

    670 Poaug Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /41

    $450,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1138 Village Creek Ln Unit 3, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,843

    Last Listing Agent Clark Coker Carolina One Real Estate

    1138 Village Creek Ln Unit 3, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /95

    $1,125,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    1131 Hamlin Rd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Washington Grantham Homes Realty, LLC

    1131 Hamlin Rd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466
  • /5

    $2,000,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    315 Longshore St Unit 315, Charleston, SC 29492

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $679/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Calder East West Realty, LLC

    315 Longshore St Unit 315, Charleston, SC 29492
  • /4

    $980,500

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    540 Helmsman St Unit 1225, Charleston, SC 29492

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $715/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mac Triplett East West Realty, LLC

    540 Helmsman St Unit 1225, Charleston, SC 29492
  • /45

    $880,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    126 Tidewater Way, Charleston, SC 29492

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marjorie Corbin EXP Realty LLC

    126 Tidewater Way, Charleston, SC 29492
  • /21

    $591,767

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    337 Laurens View Ln, Cainhoy, SC 29492

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 277 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jean Rettig Eastwood Homes

    337 Laurens View Ln, Cainhoy, SC 29492
  • /62

    $432,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1812 Chatelain Way, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,824

    Last Listing Agent Gray Moore Matt O'Neill Real Estate

    1812 Chatelain Way, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /46

    $575,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    3368 Billings St, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,547

    Last Listing Agent Dan Lorentz The Boulevard Company

    3368 Billings St, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466
  • /78

    $1,850,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    3250 Sand Marsh Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $579/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,963,878

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Zurilla The Boulevard Company

    3250 Sand Marsh Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466
  • /22

    $700,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1485 Kinloch Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,540

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Lux Carolina One Real Estate

    1485 Kinloch Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /32

    $685,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1333 Merchant Ct, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,760

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Clement Brand Name Real Estate

    1333 Merchant Ct, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466
  • /43

    $1,105,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1350 Brent Mill Ct, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $961,412

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Lynn Compass Carolinas, LLC

    1350 Brent Mill Ct, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466
  • /35

    $499,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1508 Rivertowne Country Club Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466

    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $959,615 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,198,667

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Waldron Exp Realty LLC

    1508 Rivertowne Country Club Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466
  • /59

    $527,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2980 Treadwell St, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,466

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Southworth Carolina One Real Estate

    2980 Treadwell St, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466
  • /9

    $1,249,900

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1640 Siloh Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 9,391 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Liberty Hill Farm

    1640 Siloh Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466
  • /46

    $937,500

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1235 Wild Olive Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $929,540

    Last Listing Agent Clay Cunningham Carolina One Real Estate

    1235 Wild Olive Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /40

    $375,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1481 Center Street Extension Unit 504, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,336

    Last Listing Agent Paul Smith EXP Realty LLC

  • /68

    $2,700,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    169 Cooper River Dr Unit 169, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,017/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,639,966

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Treece Matt O'Neill Real Estate

    169 Cooper River Dr Unit 169, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /25

    $370,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1416 Basildon Rd Unit 1416, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,904

    Last Listing Agent Barrett Zablo Realty One Group Coastal

    1416 Basildon Rd Unit 1416, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466
  • /31

    $526,999

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    707 Williamson Dr Unit D, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $463/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,522

    Last Listing Agent Tim Rogers The Peninsula Company, LLC

    707 Williamson Dr Unit D, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /29

    $889,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2233 Daniel Island Dr, Daniel Island, SC 29492

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,269

    Last Listing Agent Lola Massoglia Dunes Properties of Charleston Inc

    2233 Daniel Island Dr, Daniel Island, SC 29492
  • /2

    $1,899,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    110 N Shelmore Blvd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $785/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,894,594

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Mcquillan William Means Real Estate, LLC

    110 N Shelmore Blvd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /60

    $920,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    324 Megans Bay Ln, Charleston, SC 29492

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $961,608

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Rosato Coldwell Banker Realty

    324 Megans Bay Ln, Charleston, SC 29492
  • /42

    $1,733,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    304 N Civitas St, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $753/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,745,251

    Last Listing Agent Susy Teale The Cassina Group

    304 N Civitas St, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /33

    $720,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2642 Balena Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,578

    Last Listing Agent Hilary Rieck AgentOwned Realty Charleston Group

    2642 Balena Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466
  • /25

    $390,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1600 Long Grove Dr Unit 1115, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,820

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Groen The Boulevard Company

    1600 Long Grove Dr Unit 1115, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /20

    $750,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    19 Joyce Ave, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $544/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,659

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Perry Compass Carolinas, LLC

    19 Joyce Ave, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /40

    $825,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    122 Tidewater Way, Cainhoy, SC 29492

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Husted The Husted Team powered by Keller Williams

    122 Tidewater Way, Cainhoy, SC 29492
  • /79

    $1,025,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2823 Dearmin Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,027,391

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Fotta The Firm Real Estate Company

    2823 Dearmin Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466
  • /39

    $728,625

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2250 Sandy Point Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,802

    Last Listing Agent Owen Tyler William Raveis Real Estate

    2250 Sandy Point Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466
  • /63

    $896,250

    Sold May 15, 2025

    405 Springfield Rd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $955,678

    Last Listing Agent Excellence Carlos EXP Realty LLC

    405 Springfield Rd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home