2,195

Recently Sold Mc Intosh, AL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 4115 Tamworth Dr, Mobile, AL 36609

    $172,600

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4115 Tamworth Dr, Mobile, AL 36609

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,384

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Cole Realty Executives Bay Group

    4115 Tamworth Dr, Mobile, AL 36609
  • 1356 Middle Ring Rd, Mobile, AL 36608

    $145,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1356 Middle Ring Rd, Mobile, AL 36608

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,250

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Jordan JPAR Gulf Coast - Orange Beach

    1356 Middle Ring Rd, Mobile, AL 36608
  • 6505 Charingwood Dr N, Mobile, AL 36695

    $425,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    6505 Charingwood Dr N, Mobile, AL 36695

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,812

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Hartsfield Bellator Real Estate, LLC

    6505 Charingwood Dr N, Mobile, AL 36695
  • Unlisted Address

    $495,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,496

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Susman Roberts Brothers TREC

    Unlisted Address
  • 6607 Chimney Top Dr N, Mobile, AL 36695

    $345,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    6607 Chimney Top Dr N, Mobile, AL 36695

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,216

    Last Listing Agent Paula Casallo Mobile Bay Realty

    6607 Chimney Top Dr N, Mobile, AL 36695
  • /53

    $1,338,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    111 Pinebrook Dr E, Mobile, AL 36608

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,343,442

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Morrissette

    111 Pinebrook Dr E, Mobile, AL 36608
  • 3900 Hillcrest Ln, Mobile, AL 36693

    $258,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3900 Hillcrest Ln, Mobile, AL 36693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,150

    Last Listing Agent Pam Stein Blue Heron Realty

    3900 Hillcrest Ln, Mobile, AL 36693
  • 6771 Stoneridge Ct, Mobile, AL 36695

    $401,500

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    6771 Stoneridge Ct, Mobile, AL 36695

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,152

    Last Listing Agent Lillian Courtney Courtney & Morris Daphne

    6771 Stoneridge Ct, Mobile, AL 36695
  • 2258 Clinton St, Mobile, AL 36617

    $38,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2258 Clinton St, Mobile, AL 36617

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $19/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,052

    Last Listing Agent Calep Lewis Rezults Real Estate Services LLC

    2258 Clinton St, Mobile, AL 36617
  • 3612 Linden Ln, Mobile, AL 36608

    $938,900

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3612 Linden Ln, Mobile, AL 36608

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $950,086

    Last Listing Agent Ellie Edwards L L B & B, Inc.

    3612 Linden Ln, Mobile, AL 36608
  • /11

    $103,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    7182 Peachtree Ln N, Mobile, AL 36618

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,695

    Last Listing Agent Layla Pollman IXL Real Estate LLC

    7182 Peachtree Ln N, Mobile, AL 36618
  • /46

    $279,900

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2805 Gaslight Ln E, Mobile, AL 36695

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,803

    Last Listing Agent Autumn Gann Mobile Bay Realty

    2805 Gaslight Ln E, Mobile, AL 36695
  • 6701 Dickens Ferry Rd Unit 121, Mobile, AL 36608

    $104,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    6701 Dickens Ferry Rd Unit 121, Mobile, AL 36608

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,562

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Hendrich Elite Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    6701 Dickens Ferry Rd Unit 121, Mobile, AL 36608
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1067 Mccay Ave, Mobile, AL 36609

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,407

    Last Listing Agent Angelo DePaola EXP Realty Seaside

    1067 Mccay Ave, Mobile, AL 36609
  • /30

    $130,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1116 Druid Dr, Mobile, AL 36618

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,109 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,151

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Davis Keller Williams Mobile

    1116 Druid Dr, Mobile, AL 36618
  • 4924 Janice Dr, Mobile, AL 36618

    $170,500

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    4924 Janice Dr, Mobile, AL 36618

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,718

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Moore Elite Real Estate Mobile

    4924 Janice Dr, Mobile, AL 36618
  • 2663 Demetropolis Rd, Mobile, AL 36693

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    2663 Demetropolis Rd, Mobile, AL 36693

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,991

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Nufrio EXIT Allstar Gulf Coast Realty

    2663 Demetropolis Rd, Mobile, AL 36693
  • /29

    $331,900

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    7410 Hawkins W, Mobile, AL 36695

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Hawkins Manor

    7410 Hawkins W, Mobile, AL 36695
  • 868 Nassau Dr, Mobile, AL 36608

    $152,500

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    868 Nassau Dr, Mobile, AL 36608

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,847

    Last Listing Agent Whitley Norman Norman Realty, Inc

    868 Nassau Dr, Mobile, AL 36608
  • /36

    $305,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    804 Regents Dr W, Mobile, AL 36609

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,418

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Manning McCarron Real Estate

    804 Regents Dr W, Mobile, AL 36609

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home