9,405

Homes in ZIP Code 78503

Section Image
  • /20

    $240,000

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft

    600 Wichita Ave Unit 107, McAllen, TX 78503

    Luxury 1,616 SqFt, 3BD/2BA Condo – All Utilities Included – Prime McAllen Location Exclusive first-floor 3 bedroom, 2 bath condominium featuring an open floor plan that connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas, ideal for comfort and entertaining. Spacious bedrooms each include walk-in closets. The unit offers a large private patio with views of the pool and landscaped gardens, plus a 1 car

    Karen Carreno Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    600 Wichita Ave Unit 107, McAllen, TX 78503
    • /7

      Est $121,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      4713 Sweetwater Ave, McAllen, TX 78503

      4713 Sweetwater Ave, McAllen, TX 78503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 199 Days On Market

  • /2

    $67,500

    Pending
    • Land
    • 2,461 Sq Ft
    • $1,194,690 per Acre

    Lot 51 S K Ln, McAllen, TX 78503

    Welcome to the newest townhome community in McAllen, TX! Conveniently located just minutes from the airport, La Plaza Mall, a variety of restaurants, and shopping centers, this subdivision offers unmatched accessibility to the expressway. The prime location provides the perfect balance of comfort and convenience. Residents will enjoy a thoughtfully designed common area, ideal for outdoor

    Gregory Vasquez Big Realty

    Lot 51 S K Ln, McAllen, TX 78503
    • /6

      Est $158,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      3324 S 3rd St, McAllen, TX 78503

      3324 S 3rd St, McAllen, TX 78503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

  • /5

    $4,000,000

    • Land
    • 14.64 Acres
    • $273,224 per Acre

    0 E El Rancho Rd, McAllen, TX 78503

    14.6 acres of prime development land situated at the hard corner of E. El Rancho Rd and Jackson Rd in the thriving area of south McAllen. This property has over 400 feet of frontage along Jackson which sees over 25,000 vehicles per day making it highly sought after for retail users. In addition, this property has strategic proximity to key landmarks, including Simon Properties La Plaza Mall,

    Alejandro Adame Coldwell Banker La Mansion

    0 E El Rancho Rd, McAllen, TX 78503
    • /28

      Est $354,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      5013 Sweetwater Ave, McAllen, TX 78503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5013 Sweetwater Ave, McAllen, TX 78503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79 Days On Market

  • /16

    $269,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    3008 E Retama Ave, Hidalgo, TX 78557

    Welcome to this new construction 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering the perfect blend of comfort and efficiency. Ideal for first-time buyers.

    nancy hi Big Realty

    3008 E Retama Ave, Hidalgo, TX 78557
    • /9

      Est $97,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      5005 Sweetwater Ave, McAllen, TX 78503

      5005 Sweetwater Ave, McAllen, TX 78503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

  • /2

    $62,500

    Pending
    • Land
    • 2,461 Sq Ft
    • $1,106,195 per Acre

    38 S K Ln, McAllen, TX 78503