14,635

Properties in ZIP Code 23116

Section Image
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      10419 Odette Estate Ln Unit K1, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      10419 Odette Estate Ln Unit K1, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,309
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Chenault Hometown Realty

    • /50

      Est $604,252 Not Listed For Sale

      10055 Studley Farms Dr, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      10055 Studley Farms Dr, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,500
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dawson Boyer Providence Hill Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $561,661 Not Listed For Sale

      9087 Haversack Ln, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9087 Haversack Ln, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,450
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Blakely Smith Hometown Realty

    • /28

      Est $400,316 Not Listed For Sale

      7320 Dress Blue Cir, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7320 Dress Blue Cir, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wally Hughes RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $768,751 Not Listed For Sale

      8494 Squires Passage Dr, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8494 Squires Passage Dr, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Bennett Maison Real Estate Boutique

    • /45

      Est $393,763 Not Listed For Sale

      9054 Rutland Rd, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      9054 Rutland Rd, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Orcutt Maison Real Estate Boutique

    • /20

      Est $300,303 Not Listed For Sale

      8515 Shady Grove Rd, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      8515 Shady Grove Rd, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jon Gates 1EXP Realty, LLC

    • /44

      Est $334,145 Not Listed For Sale

      8420 Atlee Rd, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      8420 Atlee Rd, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Tolley ERA Woody Hogg & Assoc

    • /44

      Est $531,534 Not Listed For Sale

      10979 Linderwood Dr, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      10979 Linderwood Dr, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Corby Hicks Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    • /34

      Est $568,967 Not Listed For Sale

      9054 Laurel Branch Cir, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9054 Laurel Branch Cir, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Nance Compass

    • /50

      Est $743,340 Not Listed For Sale

      9114 Stephens Manor Dr, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      9114 Stephens Manor Dr, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Will Rinehardt CapCenter

    • /46

      Est $566,886 Not Listed For Sale

      9150 Kings Charter Dr, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      9150 Kings Charter Dr, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,950
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Moore Hometown Realty

    • /49

      Est $462,268 Not Listed For Sale

      10220 Thor Ln, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10220 Thor Ln, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Lacey Hometown Realty

    • /38

      Est $636,602 Not Listed For Sale

      10608 Tuckerman Ct, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10608 Tuckerman Ct, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $636,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Webb The Steele Group

    • /32

      Est $480,893 Not Listed For Sale

      10323 Berkeley Manor Dr, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10323 Berkeley Manor Dr, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Wall Hometown Realty

    • /48

      Est $441,867 Not Listed For Sale

      9330 Guenevere Place, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      9330 Guenevere Place, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brent Woogen BHG Base Camp

    • /39

      Est $453,315 Not Listed For Sale

      9166 Craney Island Rd, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      9166 Craney Island Rd, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Abby Moncrief Providence Hill Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $543,446 Not Listed For Sale

      9927 Honeybee Dr, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      9927 Honeybee Dr, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julian Spooner Long & Foster

    • /39

      Est $676,512 Not Listed For Sale

      8477 Chimney Rock Dr, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8477 Chimney Rock Dr, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 266 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Harding Providence Hill Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $456,238 Not Listed For Sale

      7317 Hardtack Rd, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      7317 Hardtack Rd, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Hudson ERA Woody Hogg & Assoc

    • /50

      Est $851,414 Not Listed For Sale

      6407 Glebe Hill Rd, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      6407 Glebe Hill Rd, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hal Dalton Dalton Realty

    • /47

      Est $575,692 Not Listed For Sale

      8444 Broadwing Ln, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      8444 Broadwing Ln, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maura Long Hometown Realty

    • /50

      Est $604,542 Not Listed For Sale

      10063 Berry Pond Ln, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      10063 Berry Pond Ln, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $521,950
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danis Goins Resource Realty Services

    • /18

      Est $775,072 Not Listed For Sale

      7100 Dundee Estates Rd, Hanover, VA 23069

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2019
      7100 Dundee Estates Rd, Hanover, VA 23069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Oct 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cristy Garcia-Kramer RW Towne Realty

    • /47

      Est $649,828 Not Listed For Sale

      9364 Charter Lake Dr, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9364 Charter Lake Dr, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Freddie Edwards Metropolitan Real Estate Inc

    • /2

      Est $348,378 Not Listed For Sale

      7384 Smoothbore Ln, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      7384 Smoothbore Ln, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • Last Sold Price $224,900

      Last Listing Agent Marshall Toney eXp Williamsburg, LLC

    • /50

      Est $665,370 Not Listed For Sale

      9959 Sunny Oak Dr, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      9959 Sunny Oak Dr, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Sibiga Hometown Realty

    • /50

      Est $1,047,256 Not Listed For Sale

      10021 Haws Ct, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      10021 Haws Ct, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $989,990
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Basham Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      10545 Goosecross Way Unit P2, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10545 Goosecross Way Unit P2, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $292/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,101
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Moore Hometown Realty

    • /40

      Est $437,254 Not Listed For Sale

      9290 N Star Dr, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      9290 N Star Dr, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Compton LPT Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Est $631,301 Not Listed For Sale

      9967 Sunny Oak Dr, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      9967 Sunny Oak Dr, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Sibiga Hometown Realty

    • /23

      Est $498,695 Not Listed For Sale

      10168 Springton Rd, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10168 Springton Rd, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $597,922
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Dunivan The Dunivan Co, Inc

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0-A Patrick Henry Blvd, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      0-A Patrick Henry Blvd, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Render KW Metro Center

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 Anderson Ct, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      0000 Anderson Ct, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Meyers AppleSeed Realty

    • /42

      Est $783,708 Not Listed For Sale

      8029 Cabernet Way, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8029 Cabernet Way, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

• /48

      Est $380,322 Not Listed For Sale

      7262 Hardtack Rd, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      7262 Hardtack Rd, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Seay Seay Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $388,978 Not Listed For Sale

      7358 Battalion Dr, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      7358 Battalion Dr, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Robbins Fathom Realty Virginia

    • /39

      Est $394,323 Not Listed For Sale

      8163 Belton Cir, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      8163 Belton Cir, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Dalton Long & Foster

    • /50

      Est $492,992 Not Listed For Sale

      9258 Sedgehill Ct, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      9258 Sedgehill Ct, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,500
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Thiel Long & Foster

    • /27

      Est $385,221 Not Listed For Sale

      8009 Belton Cir, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      8009 Belton Cir, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,500
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Lee Samson Properties

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home