14,635

Properties in ZIP Code 23116

Section Image
    • /49

      Est $673,529 Not Listed For Sale

      9632 Cavalin Ct, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      9632 Cavalin Ct, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,500
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Stiles Joyner Fine Properties

    • /23

      Est $524,537 Not Listed For Sale

      10250 Charter Point Ct, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10250 Charter Point Ct, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elaina Atkinson Real Broker LLC

    • /39

      Est $359,929 Not Listed For Sale

      9012 Tow Hook Place, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      9012 Tow Hook Place, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Malinda Phelps Long & Foster REALTORS

    • /26

      Est $553,524 Not Listed For Sale

      10307 Turnout Ct, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10307 Turnout Ct, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Yeatman Long & Foster

    • /48

      Est $628,350 Not Listed For Sale

      10313 Brickerton Dr, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10313 Brickerton Dr, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monte Todd Long & Foster

    • /45

      Est $468,550 Not Listed For Sale

      8713 Hollyhedge Ln, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8713 Hollyhedge Ln, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lois Thomas Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    • /47

      Est $424,900 Not Listed For Sale

      8053 Belton Cir, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8053 Belton Cir, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sam Forystek Metro Realty Services Inc

    • /43

      Est $543,937 Not Listed For Sale

      10132 Stags Leap Dr, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10132 Stags Leap Dr, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stella Stanley Signature Properties

    • /48

      Est $929,644 Not Listed For Sale

      10235 Scots Landing Rd, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      10235 Scots Landing Rd, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Jenkins Real Broker LLC

    • /49

      Est $903,740 Not Listed For Sale

      9339 Ruffin Ridge Rd, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      9339 Ruffin Ridge Rd, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $856,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Gomer Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    • /50

      Est $453,062 Not Listed For Sale

      5221 Summer Plains Dr, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5221 Summer Plains Dr, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Jenkins Long & Foster

    • /41

      Est $531,294 Not Listed For Sale

      5412 Mantilo Creek Rd, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5412 Mantilo Creek Rd, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Williams Virginia Capital Realty

    • /35

      Est $556,729 Not Listed For Sale

      5304 Summer Plains Dr, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5304 Summer Plains Dr, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Thompson Ridge Point Realty LLC

    • /35

      Est $724,841 Not Listed For Sale

      5339 Summer Plains Dr, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5339 Summer Plains Dr, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melony Fuller Resource Realty Services

    • /48

      Est $574,792 Not Listed For Sale

      5339 Santa Maria Dr, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5339 Santa Maria Dr, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,500
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Coleman Long & Foster REALTORS

    • /50

      Est $579,908 Not Listed For Sale

      5465 Mantilo Creek Rd, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5465 Mantilo Creek Rd, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Fields Virginia Capital Realty

    • /37

      Est $600,609 Not Listed For Sale

      9959 Revolutionary Place, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9959 Revolutionary Place, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Strobel Resource Realty Services

    • /33

      Est $636,904 Not Listed For Sale

      9951 Revolutionary Place, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9951 Revolutionary Place, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $577,850
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Strobel Resource Realty Services

    • /40

      Est $300,764 Not Listed For Sale

      9017 Williamsville Rd, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      9017 Williamsville Rd, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $314/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Burnett BHHS PenFed Realty

    • /3

      Est $320,467 Not Listed For Sale

      9023 Williamsville Rd, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      9023 Williamsville Rd, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Lauranzon Carlos & Company Realty,Inc

    • /49

      Est $449,764 Not Listed For Sale

      9047 Williamsville Rd, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      9047 Williamsville Rd, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hayden Moore Hometown Realty

    • /50

      Est $664,608 Not Listed For Sale

      9125 Sandy Creek Ln, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      9125 Sandy Creek Ln, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,950
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Carroll Integrity Choice Realty

    • /41

      Est $765,283 Not Listed For Sale

      9153 Sandy Creek Ln, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      9153 Sandy Creek Ln, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,500
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Booth Douglas Realty LLC

    • /43

      Est $381,468 Not Listed For Sale

      5053 Pole Green Rd, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5053 Pole Green Rd, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,500
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Currie Hometown Realty

    • /49

      Est $614,873 Not Listed For Sale

      10254 Ansley Hollow Ct, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10254 Ansley Hollow Ct, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Medlin RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $508,716 Not Listed For Sale

      6211 Studley Rd, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6211 Studley Rd, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Wood Hometown Realty

    • /38

      Est $533,658 Not Listed For Sale

      6347 Blackbear Trail, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6347 Blackbear Trail, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dinah Richardson Porch & Stable Realty

    • /50

      Est $837,402 Not Listed For Sale

      10077 Pebblebrook Dr, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      10077 Pebblebrook Dr, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $784,950
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hayden Moore Hometown Realty

    • /47

      Est $722,622 Not Listed For Sale

      9325 Joyce Ln, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      9325 Joyce Ln, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cyndi Wyatt Blake Hometown Realty

    • /48

      Est $679,597 Not Listed For Sale

      9235 Mahixon Trail, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      9235 Mahixon Trail, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,950
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erik Colley ERA Woody Hogg & Assoc

    • /50

      Est $477,600 Not Listed For Sale

      6349 Mattawan Trail, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6349 Mattawan Trail, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,500
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Medlin RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $767,417 Not Listed For Sale

      6373 Pine Slash Rd, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6373 Pine Slash Rd, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gerri Nolan Resource Realty Services

    • /31

      Est $362,520 Not Listed For Sale

      6621 Rural Point Rd, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6621 Rural Point Rd, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Maraghy Compass

    • /40

      Est $433,028 Not Listed For Sale

      6607 Rural Point Rd, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6607 Rural Point Rd, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Mink Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    • /50

      Est $647,079 Not Listed For Sale

      9384 Hartford Oaks Dr, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      9384 Hartford Oaks Dr, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Boykin ERA Woody Hogg & Assoc

    • /23

      Est $417,396 Not Listed For Sale

      6612 Mattawan Trail, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      6612 Mattawan Trail, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Loomis ERA Woody Hogg & Assoc

    • /32

      Est $488,103 Not Listed For Sale

      6737 Rural Point Rd, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6737 Rural Point Rd, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,400
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindy Patterson Gold Key Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $330,243 Not Listed For Sale

      6984 Springhill Rd, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6984 Springhill Rd, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allen Bradley Fathom Realty Virginia

    • /39

      Est $376,232 Not Listed For Sale

      9108 Mossybrook Rd, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      9108 Mossybrook Rd, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Long Hometown Realty

    • /43

      Est $450,767 Not Listed For Sale

      6009 Pole Green Rd, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6009 Pole Green Rd, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Dunn Virginia Capital Realty

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home