4,552

Properties in ZIP Code 02052

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $926,476 Not Listed For Sale

      92 Wood End Ln, Medfield, MA 02052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      92 Wood End Ln, Medfield, MA 02052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Dumont Better Living Real Estate, LLC

    • /42

      Est $1,393,383 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Trailside Rd, Medfield, MA 02052

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      23 Trailside Rd, Medfield, MA 02052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Patterson Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    • /42

      Est $886,168 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Nebo St, Medfield, MA 02052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      13 Nebo St, Medfield, MA 02052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Team Metrowest Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $805,537 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Nebo St, Medfield, MA 02052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      25 Nebo St, Medfield, MA 02052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $697,500
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vasilina Waldron Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $1,133,568 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Country Way, Medfield, MA 02052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      14 Country Way, Medfield, MA 02052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,015,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kandi Pitrus Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $934,058 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Crest Cir, Medfield, MA 02052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5 Crest Cir, Medfield, MA 02052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

• /42

      Est $932,165 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Hearthstone Dr, Medfield, MA 02052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      34 Hearthstone Dr, Medfield, MA 02052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $449/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Jowdy Group RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $954,671 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Hatters Hill Rd, Medfield, MA 02052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      21 Hatters Hill Rd, Medfield, MA 02052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen McGillivray Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    • /7

      Est $1,284,622 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Newport Ln, Medfield, MA 02052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      12 Newport Ln, Medfield, MA 02052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alison Brown Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    • /39

      Est $826,164 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Kenney Rd, Medfield, MA 02052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      12 Kenney Rd, Medfield, MA 02052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Spangenberg Redfin Corp.

    • /42

      Est $749,463 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Summer St, Medfield, MA 02052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      16 Summer St, Medfield, MA 02052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Jowdy Group RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $702,462 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Summer St, Medfield, MA 02052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      14 Summer St, Medfield, MA 02052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $677,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ellen Hoey

    • /37

      Est $1,533,263 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Summer St, Medfield, MA 02052

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7 Summer St, Medfield, MA 02052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,477,777
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Kalweit LAER Realty Partners

    • /23

      Est $837,233 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Summer St, Medfield, MA 02052

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      11 Summer St, Medfield, MA 02052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Wilson William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /39

      Est $1,215,135 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Summer St, Medfield, MA 02052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      19 Summer St, Medfield, MA 02052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martha Bohlin Compass

    • /40

      Est $575,673 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Remsen Ave, Medfield, MA 02052

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      13 Remsen Ave, Medfield, MA 02052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Crawford Ross RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $700,804 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Prentiss Place, Medfield, MA 02052

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      18 Prentiss Place, Medfield, MA 02052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

• /31

      Est $824,940 Not Listed For Sale

      140 North St Unit 5, Medfield, MA 02052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      140 North St Unit 5, Medfield, MA 02052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $389/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Connie Sweeney Conway - Walpole

    • /30

      Est $767,718 Not Listed For Sale

      140 North St Unit 3, Medfield, MA 02052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      140 North St Unit 3, Medfield, MA 02052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Burke Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    • /27

      Est $623,009 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Turtlebrook Way, Medfield, MA 02052

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      19 Turtlebrook Way, Medfield, MA 02052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Pierce Compass

    • /22

      Est $671,832 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Turtlebrook Way, Medfield, MA 02052

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      17 Turtlebrook Way, Medfield, MA 02052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $603,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Claflin Berkshire Realty Group, LLC

    • /40

      Est $656,604 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Turtlebrook Way, Medfield, MA 02052

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10 Turtlebrook Way, Medfield, MA 02052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $440/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,900
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bradford Brooks Brad Brooks Real Estate Brokerage

    • /42

      Est $2,154,254 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Pine St, Medfield, MA 02052

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      21 Pine St, Medfield, MA 02052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,362,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

• /19

      Est $564,121 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Lowell Mason Rd, Medfield, MA 02052

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      7 Lowell Mason Rd, Medfield, MA 02052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Wigmore RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $1,053,881 Not Listed For Sale

      152 North St, Medfield, MA 02052

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1824
      152 North St, Medfield, MA 02052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,045,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ellen Hoey

    • /23

      Est $668,790 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Adams St, Medfield, MA 02052

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      46 Adams St, Medfield, MA 02052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Murray Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    • /18

      Est $500,915 Not Listed For Sale

      55 West St Unit 4A, Medfield, MA 02052

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      55 West St Unit 4A, Medfield, MA 02052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $480/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

• /41

      Est $692,386 Not Listed For Sale

      55 West St Unit 1, Medfield, MA 02052

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      55 West St Unit 1, Medfield, MA 02052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rawding Rawding Realty

    • /37

      Est $673,877 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Adams St, Medfield, MA 02052

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      90 Adams St, Medfield, MA 02052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

• /36

      Est $1,080,653 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Nebo St, Medfield, MA 02052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      34 Nebo St, Medfield, MA 02052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Mastrobuono Compass

    • /35

      Est $872,579 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Hillcrest Rd, Medfield, MA 02052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      8 Hillcrest Rd, Medfield, MA 02052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $744,900
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ellen Hoey

    • /33

      Est $959,865 Not Listed For Sale

      344 Main St, Medfield, MA 02052

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1876
      344 Main St, Medfield, MA 02052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $904,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Cusano Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    • /42

      Est $1,014,635 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Wildwood Dr, Medfield, MA 02052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5 Wildwood Dr, Medfield, MA 02052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Walsh Team And Partners William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /41

      Est $824,497 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Hearthstone Dr, Medfield, MA 02052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      50 Hearthstone Dr, Medfield, MA 02052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $862,500
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ellen Hoey

    • /42

      Est $1,030,334 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Hearthstone Dr, Medfield, MA 02052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      41 Hearthstone Dr, Medfield, MA 02052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

• /42

      Est $885,105 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Rolling Ln, Medfield, MA 02052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      9 Rolling Ln, Medfield, MA 02052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Jowdy Group RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $1,625,457 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Hillcrest Rd, Medfield, MA 02052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      25 Hillcrest Rd, Medfield, MA 02052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorrie Guindon Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $808,855 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Hillcrest Rd, Medfield, MA 02052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      30 Hillcrest Rd, Medfield, MA 02052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike McQuillan Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    • /38

      Est $1,299,781 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Cranmore Rd, Medfield, MA 02052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3 Cranmore Rd, Medfield, MA 02052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ellen McDonough Donahue Real Estate Co.

    • /29

      Est $1,171,252 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Cranmore Rd, Medfield, MA 02052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1 Cranmore Rd, Medfield, MA 02052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $456/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Scaglione Cameron Real Estate Group

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home