16,235

Properties in ZIP Code 97501

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $348,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      545 Dogwood Dr, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      545 Dogwood Dr, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Russ Manzone John L. Scott Ashland

    • /32

      Est $424,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      1918 Mckenzie Dr, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1918 Mckenzie Dr, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dallin George Home Quest Realty

    • /24

      Est $270,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 Union Ave, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      414 Union Ave, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Morse John L. Scott Medford

    • /26

      Est $371,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      915 Chestnut St, Medford, OR 97501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      915 Chestnut St, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bartell Group John L. Scott Medford

    • /42

      Est $642,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      176 Perrydale Ave, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      176 Perrydale Ave, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 635 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colby Kielman Oregon Opportunities Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $320,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      1818 Lillian St, Medford, OR 97501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1818 Lillian St, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Ghena More Realty

    • /14

      Est $315,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      1711 Lillian St, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1711 Lillian St, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathrine Henry RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $312,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Lillian St, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1701 Lillian St, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathrine Henry RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $377,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      1328 S Oakdale Ave, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1328 S Oakdale Ave, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,417
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mathew Dorris Windermere Van Vleet & Associates

    • /32

      Est $376,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      622 Pearwood Dr, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      622 Pearwood Dr, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Dekoekkoek Oregon Real Estate Brokers

    • /16

      Est $323,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      1855 Hart St, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1855 Hart St, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Faith Ressigeac Expert Properties Inc.

    • /27

      Est $379,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      3040 Shelterwood Cir, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3040 Shelterwood Cir, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,500
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathrine Henry RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $371,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      3038 Shelterwood Cir, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3038 Shelterwood Cir, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $312/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Courson John L. Scott Medford

    • /32

      Est $326,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      3025 Shelterwood Cir, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3025 Shelterwood Cir, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathrine Henry RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $350,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      2931 Howard Ave, Medford, OR 97501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2931 Howard Ave, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dallin George Home Quest Realty

    • /55

      Est $671,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      4025 Griffin Creek Rd, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4025 Griffin Creek Rd, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 311 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $782,100
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Simona Fino eXp Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $386,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      7770 Griffin Creek Rd, Medford, OR 97501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      7770 Griffin Creek Rd, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 310 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Zupan Windermere Van Vleet & Assoc2

    • /29

      Est $341,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Pawnee St, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      302 Pawnee St, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Martin eXp Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $286,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      267 de Barr Ave, Medford, OR 97501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      267 de Barr Ave, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Morrow eXp Realty, LLC

    • /14

      Est $287,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 Chestnut St, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      610 Chestnut St, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Armando and Lis Enciso i5 Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $362,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      3066 Starwood Ct Unit 1, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3066 Starwood Ct Unit 1, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Weston John L. Scott Medford

    • /30

      Est $387,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      3090 Starwood Ct, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3090 Starwood Ct, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judith Foltz John L. Scott Medford

    • /24

      Est $353,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      1748 W Stewart Ave, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1748 W Stewart Ave, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $284/SF
      • 272 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Jo Robbins John L. Scott Medford

    • /39

      Est $390,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      1270 Douglas St, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1270 Douglas St, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Sellers eXp Realty, LLC

    • /47

      Est $413,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      1182 Kelly St, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1182 Kelly St, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Therese MacGregor Coldwell Banker Pro West R.E.

    • /10

      Est $360,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      2325 Dahlia Way, Medford, OR 97501

      • 5 Beds
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2325 Dahlia Way, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jake Jakabosky RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $449,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      2731 Orchard Home Dr, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2731 Orchard Home Dr, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,100
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Suste Real Estate For You

    • /36

      Est $802,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      1747 Minear Rd, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1747 Minear Rd, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jake Jakabosky RE/MAX

    • /54

      Est $791,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      5920 Griffin Creek Rd, Medford, OR 97501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5920 Griffin Creek Rd, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Martin John L. Scott Medford

    • /60

      Est $716,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      5211 Griffin Ln, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5211 Griffin Ln, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arron Waldron Home Quest Realty

    • /42

      Est $761,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      4400 Griffin Ln, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4400 Griffin Ln, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JJ Kramer John L. Scott Medford

    • /67

      Est $1,836,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      2918 W Griffin Creek Rd, Medford, OR 97501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 7,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2918 W Griffin Creek Rd, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,770,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Morse John L. Scott Medford

    • /48

      Est $790,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      4139 Dark Hollow Rd, Medford, OR 97501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4139 Dark Hollow Rd, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cord Allison eXp Realty, LLC

    • /42

      Est $1,055,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      6403 Pioneer Rd, Medford, OR 97501

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6403 Pioneer Rd, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Simona Fino eXp Realty, LLC

    • /37

      Est $732,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      4444 W Griffin Creek Rd, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4444 W Griffin Creek Rd, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Valence John L. Scott Ashland

    • /74

      Est $630,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      2066 Magnolia Ave, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2066 Magnolia Ave, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Fleisher Windermere Van Vleet & Assoc2

    • /46

      Est $751,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      3521 S Stage Rd, Medford, OR 97501

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3521 S Stage Rd, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $254/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $752,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Latvala Star Properties

    • /70

      Est $647,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      4313 S Stage Rd, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      4313 S Stage Rd, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Hamilton Windermere Van Vleet & Associates

    • /29

      Est $286,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      2545 Connell Ave, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2545 Connell Ave, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $298/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Udet eXp Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $302,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Elk St, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      104 Elk St, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Rutledge eXp Realty, LLC

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home