16,236

Properties in ZIP Code 97501

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $444,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      2792 Bear Cub Dr Unit 27, Medford, OR 97501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2792 Bear Cub Dr Unit 27, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,695
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Schoelen D.R. Horton, Inc.-Portland

    • /87

      Est $903,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      5501 W Griffin Creek Rd, Medford, OR 97501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5501 W Griffin Creek Rd, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $339/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Josh Kelleher Keller Williams Realty Southern Oregon

    • /15

      Est $360,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      547 Black Bear Dr Unit 6, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      547 Black Bear Dr Unit 6, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,995
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Schoelen D.R. Horton, Inc.-Portland

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      2252 Table Rock Rd Unit 218, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2252 Table Rock Rd Unit 218, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $64/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,500
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alice Lema John L. Scott Medford

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1570 S Peach St Unit 96, Medford, OR 97501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1570 S Peach St Unit 96, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tana Godard John L. Scott Ashland

    • /19

      Est $397,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      1856 Aster St, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1856 Aster St, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Hibbard eXp Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 Krissy Dee, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      810 Krissy Dee, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Martin eXp Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E Main St Unit 220176649, Medford, OR 97501

      0 E Main St Unit 220176649, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Staci Drewien eXp Realty, LLC

    • /41

      Est $497,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      2321 Kings Hwy, Medford, OR 97501

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2321 Kings Hwy, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $473,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Ditzler eXp Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      3431 S Pacific Hwy Unit SPC 50, Medford, OR 97501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3431 S Pacific Hwy Unit SPC 50, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $44/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krista Walker Coldwell Banker Pro West R.E.

    • /22

      Est $425,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      2816 Bear Cub Dr Unit 23, Medford, OR 97501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2816 Bear Cub Dr Unit 23, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,995
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Schoelen D.R. Horton, Inc.-Portland

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      2252 Table Rock Rd Unit SPC 143, Medford, OR 97501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2252 Table Rock Rd Unit SPC 143, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $62/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellie George Home Quest Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      991 Carol Rae, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      991 Carol Rae, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $98/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Niki Murphy More Realty

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      2252 Table Rock Rd Unit 56, Medford, OR 97501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2252 Table Rock Rd Unit 56, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $56/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Sloan John L. Scott Medford

    • /23

      Est $413,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      2791 Bear Cub Dr Unit 28, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2791 Bear Cub Dr Unit 28, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,995
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Schoelen D.R. Horton, Inc.-Portland

    • /21

      Est $410,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      2798 Bear Cub Dr Unit 26, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2798 Bear Cub Dr Unit 26, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 313 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,995
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Schoelen D.R. Horton, Inc.-Portland

    • /22

      Est $574,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      1140 Garfield St Unit A-B, Medford, OR 97501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1140 Garfield St Unit A-B, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suz Farah John L. Scott Medford

    • /23

      Est $427,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      541 Black Bear Dr Unit 5, Medford, OR 97501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      541 Black Bear Dr Unit 5, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,675
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Schoelen D.R. Horton, Inc.-Portland

    • /35

      Est $378,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Camas St, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1011 Camas St, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raelynn Barker Finish Line Real Estate LLC

    • /27

      Est $339,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Mount Pitt Ave, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1200 Mount Pitt Ave, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,100
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Misener RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $340,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 Palm St, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      517 Palm St, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,400
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vicki MacOrmic Finish Line Real Estate LLC

    • /11

      Est $139,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      4069 S Pacific Hwy Unit SPC 131, Medford, OR 97501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4069 S Pacific Hwy Unit SPC 131, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 969% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Tamraz Coldwell Banker Pro West R.E.

    • /4

      Est $400,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Vick Ln Unit 21, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1015 Vick Ln Unit 21, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Hibbard eXp Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $461,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      529 Black Bear Dr Unit 4, Medford, OR 97501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      529 Black Bear Dr Unit 4, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,805
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Schoelen D.R. Horton, Inc.-Portland

    • /14

      Est $359,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      523 Black Bear Dr Unit 3, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      523 Black Bear Dr Unit 3, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,995
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Schoelen D.R. Horton, Inc.-Portland

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      2385 Table Rock Rd Unit 88, Medford, OR 97501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2385 Table Rock Rd Unit 88, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $61/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,500
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rainylynne Hoppins eXp Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      3700 Bellinger Ln Unit 13, Medford, OR 97501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3700 Bellinger Ln Unit 13, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $64/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Skye Flora John L. Scott Medford

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Merriman Rd Unit TL 3401, Medford, OR 97501

      0 Merriman Rd Unit TL 3401, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Don McCoy i5 Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $287,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      432 N Holly St Unit A & B, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      432 N Holly St Unit A & B, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Myers Realty Services Team

    • /29

      Est $407,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      895 Trinity Way, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      895 Trinity Way, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Hamilton Windermere Van Vleet & Associates

    • /31

      Est $409,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      883 Trinity Way, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      883 Trinity Way, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

• /29

      Est $452,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      902 Bumblebee St, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      902 Bumblebee St, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JJ Kramer John L. Scott Medford

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      2552 Thorn Oak Dr Unit SPC 79, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2552 Thorn Oak Dr Unit SPC 79, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffery West eXp Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      4606 W Griffin Creek Rd, Medford, OR 97501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4606 W Griffin Creek Rd, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $276/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Isaacs Finish Line Real Estate LLC

    • /22

      Est $379,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      1215&1219 S Peach St, Medford, OR 97501

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1215&1219 S Peach St, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Ford Ford Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $517,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Omni Cir, Medford, OR 97501

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      133 Omni Cir, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonnie Lynn LaTourrette Coldwell Banker Cutting Edge

    • /20

      Est $398,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      1381 Fleming Way, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1381 Fleming Way, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle West Keller Williams Realty Southern Oregon

    • /15

      Est $400,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      1375 Fleming Way, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1375 Fleming Way, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

• /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      2252 Table Rock Rd Unit 12, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2252 Table Rock Rd Unit 12, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $39/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Macie Wespremi John L. Scott Medford

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      2335 Table Rock Rd Unit 35, Medford, OR 97501

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2335 Table Rock Rd Unit 35, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $16/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Aaronson John L. Scott Medford

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home