16,236

Properties in ZIP Code 97501

Section Image
    • /13

      Est $399,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      1880 Aster St, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1880 Aster St, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Hibbard eXp Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      2252 Table Rock Rd Unit 46, Medford, OR 97501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2252 Table Rock Rd Unit 46, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $60/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Sloan John L. Scott Medford

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      567 Black Bear Dr Unit 9, Medford, OR 97501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      567 Black Bear Dr Unit 9, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,995
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Schoelen D.R. Horton, Inc.-Portland

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      3431 S Pacific Hwy Unit 33, Medford, OR 97501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3431 S Pacific Hwy Unit 33, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $37/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Israel Hunter RE/MAX

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1570 S Peach St Unit 57, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1570 S Peach St Unit 57, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Udet eXp Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 E South Stage Rd Unit 514, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10 E South Stage Rd Unit 514, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $101/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kerlinger John L. Scott Medford

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      2600 Stearns Way Unit SPC 1A, Medford, OR 97501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2600 Stearns Way Unit SPC 1A, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $73/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Winningham Invest Rite Realty Group, LLC

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      2252 Table Rock Rd Unit 59, Medford, OR 97501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2252 Table Rock Rd Unit 59, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $35/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Fischer John L. Scott Medford

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      3431 S Pacific Hwy Unit SPC 48, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3431 S Pacific Hwy Unit SPC 48, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $42/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,500
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patie Millen Millen Property Group

    • /28

      Est $428,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      807 Danville Ln, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      807 Danville Ln, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Riesner The Alba Group

    • /22

      Est $427,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      2828 Bear Cub Dr Unit 21, Medford, OR 97501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2828 Bear Cub Dr Unit 21, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,059
      • May 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Schoelen D.R. Horton, Inc.-Portland

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      740 Kala Renee, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      740 Kala Renee, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $72/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,300
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Niki Murphy More Realty

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      3879 Andrews Rd, Medford, OR 97501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3879 Andrews Rd, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $306/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Condello John L. Scott Medford

    • /21

      Est $417,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      2810 Bear Cub Dr Unit 24, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2810 Bear Cub Dr Unit 24, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,995
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Schoelen D.R. Horton, Inc.-Portland

    • /22

      Est $437,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      2804 Bear Cub Dr Unit 25, Medford, OR 97501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2804 Bear Cub Dr Unit 25, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Schoelen D.R. Horton, Inc.-Portland

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      3431 S Pacific Hwy Unit 111, Medford, OR 97501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3431 S Pacific Hwy Unit 111, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $52/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vicki MacOrmic Finish Line Real Estate LLC

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 E South Stage Rd Unit SPC 53, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      10 E South Stage Rd Unit SPC 53, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Johnson John L. Scott Medford

    • /62

      Est $273,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Alberts St, Medford, OR 97501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      525 Alberts St, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Wilkinson eXp Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      2822 Bear Cub Dr Unit 22, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2822 Bear Cub Dr Unit 22, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $295/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,995
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Schoelen D.R. Horton, Inc.-Portland

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      559 Black Bear Dr Unit 8, Medford, OR 97501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      559 Black Bear Dr Unit 8, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,995
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Schoelen D.R. Horton, Inc.-Portland

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 N Phoenix Rd Unit 42, Phoenix, OR 97535

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      135 N Phoenix Rd Unit 42, Phoenix, OR 97535

      Last Sold Summary

      • $43/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dillon Malin eXp Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      717 Tawn Cheree, Medford, OR 97501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      717 Tawn Cheree, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Tellez Realty of America, LLC

    • /20

      Est $377,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      519 S Columbus Ave, Medford, OR 97501

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      519 S Columbus Ave, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Dalton RE/MAX

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      3555 S Pacific Hwy Unit SPC 188, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3555 S Pacific Hwy Unit SPC 188, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $63/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellie George Home Quest Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1570 S Peach St Unit 60, Medford, OR 97501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1570 S Peach St Unit 60, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $99/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

• /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      3955 S Stage Rd Unit 87, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3955 S Stage Rd Unit 87, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $66/SF
      • 297 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Luanna Giles Windermere Van Vleet & Assoc2

    • /15

      Est $397,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 S Stage Rd, Medford, OR 97501

      • Built 2008
      131 S Stage Rd, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $369/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Gersten Windermere Van Vleet Jacksonville

    • /35

      Est $408,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      916 Pendleton Dr, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      916 Pendleton Dr, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lee John L. Scott Medford

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      2252 Table Rock Rd Unit 124, Medford, OR 97501

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 594 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2252 Table Rock Rd Unit 124, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $109/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Mobley John L. Scott Medford

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      2252 Table Rock Rd Unit 21, Medford, OR 97501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2252 Table Rock Rd Unit 21, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $48/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Mobley John L. Scott Medford

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      2252 Table Rock Rd Unit 227, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2252 Table Rock Rd Unit 227, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $50/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lana Kostashchuk Coldwell Banker Holman Premier

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      3955 S Stage Rd Unit 7, Medford, OR 97501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3955 S Stage Rd Unit 7, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $42/SF
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Stormberg Windermere Van Vleet Eagle Point

    • /23

      Est $419,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      553 Black Bear Dr Unit 7, Medford, OR 97501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      553 Black Bear Dr Unit 7, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,995
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Schoelen D.R. Horton, Inc.-Portland

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      2600 Stearns Way Unit 13B, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2600 Stearns Way Unit 13B, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $84/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Weston John L. Scott Medford

    • /20

      Est $280,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      1036 Winchester Ave, Medford, OR 97501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1036 Winchester Ave, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Pfau Coldwell Banker Pro West R.E.

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      4074 S Pacific Hwy Unit 25, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4074 S Pacific Hwy Unit 25, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirt Meyer John L. Scott Medford

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      1570 S Peach St Unit SPC 87, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1570 S Peach St Unit SPC 87, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denisse Mendoza RE/MAX

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      2252 Table Rock Rd Unit SPC 201, Medford, OR 97501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2252 Table Rock Rd Unit SPC 201, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $54/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Forrest Oregon Adventure Realty

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      2385 Table Rock Rd Unit 32, Medford, OR 97501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2385 Table Rock Rd Unit 32, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $45/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

• /28

      Est $512,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Rose Ave Unit 7/9, Medford, OR 97501

      • 6 Beds
      • 3,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      7 Rose Ave Unit 7/9, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Trotter Oregon Adventure Realty

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home