16,234

Properties in ZIP Code 97501

Section Image
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Connell Ave, Medford, OR 97501

      141 Connell Ave, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,125
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Rasmussen John L. Scott Medford

    • /2

      Est $525,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      4090 Cedar Ln, Medford, OR 97501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4090 Cedar Ln, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • Last Sold Price $315,000

      Last Listing Agent Jared Barnes Save Big Realty

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      1125 Niantic St, Medford, OR 97501

      • 4,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1125 Niantic St, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $109/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Hopson Keller Williams Realty Southern Oregon

    • /32

      Est $311,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      1024 Winchester Ave, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1024 Winchester Ave, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alice Lema John L. Scott Medford

    • /23

      Est $447,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      1729 Thomas Rd, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1729 Thomas Rd, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirt Meyer John L. Scott Medford

    • /14

      Est $400,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      1033 Vick Ln, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1033 Vick Ln, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Parmelee Windermere Van Vleet & Assoc2

    • /23

      Est $277,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 Lozier Ln, Medford, OR 97501

      318 Lozier Ln, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Hokinson RE/MAX

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      3955 S Stage Rd Unit 94, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3955 S Stage Rd Unit 94, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 521 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,500
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Spees Barbara Spees Realty

    • /12

      Est $945,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      2275 Hull Rd, Medford, OR 97501

      • 6 Beds
      • Built 2024
      2275 Hull Rd, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 373% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan DeVries Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /22

      Est $313,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      2344 Dahlia Way, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2344 Dahlia Way, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Godley Ideal Brokers Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $301,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      1028 Winchester Ave, Medford, OR 97504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1028 Winchester Ave, Medford, OR 97504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,725
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alice Lema John L. Scott Medford

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Knowles Rd Unit 3100, Medford, OR 97501

      0 W Knowles Rd Unit 3100, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Damon USLANDCO LLC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Knowles Rd Unit 3201 220169974, Medford, OR 97501

      0 Knowles Rd Unit 3201 220169974, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Damon USLANDCO LLC

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      2385 Table Rock Rd Unit 4, Medford, OR 97501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2385 Table Rock Rd Unit 4, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $45/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,500
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Hilaire RE/MAX

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      2385 Table Rock Rd Unit SPC 103, Medford, OR 97501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2385 Table Rock Rd Unit SPC 103, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $53/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,900
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claudette Moore Windermere Van Vleet & Assoc2

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 E South Stage Rd Unit 410, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10 E South Stage Rd Unit 410, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $70/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Fernandez Ford Real Estate

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      1570 S Peach St Unit SPC 44, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1570 S Peach St Unit SPC 44, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $92/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam McGrew John L. Scott Medford

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      2252 Table Rock Rd Unit 107, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2252 Table Rock Rd Unit 107, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $69/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirt Meyer John L. Scott Medford

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      2335 Table Rock Rd Unit SPC 22, Medford, OR 97501

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2335 Table Rock Rd Unit SPC 22, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $72/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denisse Mendoza RE/MAX

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      2335 Table Rock Rd Unit SPC 20, Medford, OR 97501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2335 Table Rock Rd Unit SPC 20, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $57/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zach Macormic Finish Line Real Estate LLC

    • /11

      Est $120,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      4069 S Pacific Hwy Unit 127, Medford, OR 97501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4069 S Pacific Hwy Unit 127, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,300% Above List Price
      • $7/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Tamraz eXp Realty, LLC

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      1427 Brentcrest Dr, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1427 Brentcrest Dr, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $293/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Aaronson John L. Scott Medford

    • /28

      Est $366,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      671 Kaitlin Ln, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      671 Kaitlin Ln, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Dewey RE/MAX

    • /70

      Est $1,030,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      2130 Houston Rd, Phoenix, OR 97535

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2130 Houston Rd, Phoenix, OR 97535

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Sheadel Gateway Real Estate

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      2552 Thorn Oak Dr Unit SPC 48, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2552 Thorn Oak Dr Unit SPC 48, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $40/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Weakley Windermere Trails End R.E.

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      749 Nita Lynne, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      749 Nita Lynne, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sydney Shapiro eXp Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      845 Carpenter Hill Rd, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      845 Carpenter Hill Rd, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $285/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melody Kolb Your Way Home Realty

    • /22

      Est $288,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      936 Alta St, Medford, OR 97501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      936 Alta St, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adaya Shawnego Whole Heart Realty LLC

    • /83

      Est $1,025,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      243-245 S Stage Rd, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      243-245 S Stage Rd, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $924,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Tinsley Windermere Van Vleet & Assoc2

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      4425 W Main St Unit 10, Medford, OR 97501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4425 W Main St Unit 10, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Williams John L. Scott Medford

    • /22

      Est $444,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      1681 Thomas Rd, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1681 Thomas Rd, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JJ Kramer John L. Scott Medford

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      890 Krissy Dee, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      890 Krissy Dee, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Foster Real Broker

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      679 Kylee Ann, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      679 Kylee Ann, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Rutledge eXp Realty, LLC

    • /62

      Not Listed For Sale

      3955 S Stage Rd Unit 63, Medford, OR 97501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3955 S Stage Rd Unit 63, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $51/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Logan Odom John L. Scott Medford

    • /27

      Est $286,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      730 Oak St Unit 730 & 730 1/2, Medford, OR 97501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      730 Oak St Unit 730 & 730 1/2, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DeAnna Sickler & Dyan Lane John L. Scott Ashland

    • /59

      Est $689,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      4685 W Griffin Creek Rd, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4685 W Griffin Creek Rd, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meghann Erickson Ford Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $362,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      734 Halvorsen St, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      734 Halvorsen St, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Quaid Ramsay Realty

    • /29

      Est $346,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      1072 Katie Mae Dr, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1072 Katie Mae Dr, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Rasmussen John L. Scott Medford

    • /28

      Est $379,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Roundgate Dr, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      320 Roundgate Dr, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Kinney John L. Scott Medford

    • /41

      Est $682,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      1481 Kings Hwy, Medford, OR 97501

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1481 Kings Hwy, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeri Bray RE/MAX

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home