16,234

Properties in ZIP Code 97501

Section Image
    • /44

      Est $705,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      6397 Pioneer Rd, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6397 Pioneer Rd, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Parmelee Windermere Van Vleet & Assoc2

    • /24

      Est $393,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      1602 Warren Way, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1602 Warren Way, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,800
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dallin George Home Quest Realty

    • /25

      Est $359,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      781 Silky Oaks Ln, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      781 Silky Oaks Ln, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Thomas eXp Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $418,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      1353 Kyle St, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1353 Kyle St, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Speece The Alba Group

    • /35

      Est $411,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 Marshall Ave, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      610 Marshall Ave, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Rauthe Top Agents Real Estate Company

    • /27

      Est $400,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      1745 Kaufman Way, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1745 Kaufman Way, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Morse John L. Scott Medford

    • /16

      Est $227,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      450 Midway Rd Unit 41, Medford, OR 97501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      450 Midway Rd Unit 41, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Morse John L. Scott Medford

    • /27

      Est $223,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      450 Midway Rd Unit 40, Medford, OR 97501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      450 Midway Rd Unit 40, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Nagel Nestwell Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $229,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      450 Midway Rd Unit 34, Medford, OR 97501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      450 Midway Rd Unit 34, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Holt Invest Rite Realty Group, LLC

    • /24

      Est $243,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      450 Midway Rd Unit 25, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      450 Midway Rd Unit 25, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucinda Lowe Oregon Adventure Realty

    • /29

      Est $242,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      450 Midway Rd Unit 24, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      450 Midway Rd Unit 24, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Georgette Cook Windermere Van Vleet Eagle Point

    • /24

      Est $230,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      450 Midway Rd Unit 21, Medford, OR 97501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      450 Midway Rd Unit 21, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel White eXp Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Est $230,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      450 Midway Rd Unit 10, Medford, OR 97501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      450 Midway Rd Unit 10, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirt Meyer John L. Scott Medford

    • /39

      Est $331,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      450 Midway Rd Unit 4, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      450 Midway Rd Unit 4, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meghann Erickson Ford Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $422,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      2243 Manchester Dr, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2243 Manchester Dr, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara DeVries John L. Scott Medford

    • /23

      Est $426,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      987 Worchester Dr, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      987 Worchester Dr, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellie George Home Quest Realty

    • /31

      Est $461,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Pendleton Dr, Medford, OR 97501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      900 Pendleton Dr, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashli Wyland Stellar Realty Northwest

    • /31

      Est $467,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      1934 Layla Dr, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1934 Layla Dr, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paty Emrick John L. Scott Medford

    • /22

      Est $352,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      2544 Happy Valley Dr, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2544 Happy Valley Dr, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent M Knight eXp Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $436,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      1749 Sandstone Dr, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1749 Sandstone Dr, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,200
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer McLaughlin John L. Scott Medford

    • /29

      Est $473,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      1744 Sandstone Dr, Medford, OR 97501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1744 Sandstone Dr, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Holt Invest Rite Realty Group, LLC

    • /48

      Est $461,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      2495 Happy Valley Dr, Medford, OR 97501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2495 Happy Valley Dr, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Wehe Lamonte Real Estate Professionals

    • /39

      Est $496,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      641 Spring Valley Dr, Medford, OR 97501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      641 Spring Valley Dr, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jo Heim John L. Scott Medford

    • /30

      Est $410,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      2385 Dahlia Way, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2385 Dahlia Way, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Kinney John L. Scott Medford

    • /25

      Est $339,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      3067 Merriman Rd, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3067 Merriman Rd, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Kay Whole Heart Realty LLC

    • /35

      Est $368,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Scholarship Way, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      26 Scholarship Way, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Rasmussen John L. Scott Medford

    • /38

      Est $445,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      2021 Spruce Way, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2021 Spruce Way, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $268/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Megan Monds Windermere Van Vleet Eagle Point

    • /32

      Est $490,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Oak Crest Way, Medford, OR 97501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      231 Oak Crest Way, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $471,500
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JJ Kramer John L. Scott Medford

    • /30

      Est $387,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 Colinwood Ln, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      909 Colinwood Ln, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Logan Odom John L. Scott Medford

    • /18

      Est $405,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      968 Willowdale Ave, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      968 Willowdale Ave, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $269/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Misener RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $435,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      981 Willowdale Ave, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      981 Willowdale Ave, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JJ Kramer John L. Scott Medford

    • /39

      Est $423,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      924 Highbury Dr, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      924 Highbury Dr, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claudette Moore Windermere Van Vleet & Assoc2

    • /29

      Est $459,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      919 Highbury Dr, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      919 Highbury Dr, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Wold eXp Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $421,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      938 Birmingham St, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      938 Birmingham St, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krissy MacLauchlan John L. Scott Medford

    • /30

      Est $424,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      956 Birmingham St, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      956 Birmingham St, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DeAnna Sickler & Dyan Lane John L. Scott Ashland

    • /28

      Est $399,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      974 Birmingham St, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      974 Birmingham St, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JJ Kramer John L. Scott Medford

    • /24

      Est $417,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      2095 Manchester Dr, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2095 Manchester Dr, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea McCarty Redd McCarty, REALTORS

    • /24

      Est $322,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      3015 Merriman Rd Unit 8, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3015 Merriman Rd Unit 8, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,500
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alice Lema John L. Scott Medford

    • /19

      Est $375,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      729 Kaitlin Ln, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      729 Kaitlin Ln, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Berman eXp Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $391,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Clearwater Dr Unit 8, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1320 Clearwater Dr Unit 8, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Gregorio eXp Realty, LLC

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home