3,402

Recently Sold Melbourne, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /56

    $420,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    635 Dawson Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,086

    Last Listing Agent Marlena Wassel Real Estate Solutions Brevard

    635 Dawson Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940
  • /51

    $725,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5837 Arlington Cir, Melbourne, FL 32940

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,708

    Last Listing Agent Ellis Wong RE/MAX Elite

    5837 Arlington Cir, Melbourne, FL 32940
  • /55

    $315,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1360 Democracy Ave, Melbourne, FL 32940

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,664

    Last Listing Agent Shellie Raymond Four Star Real Estate LLC

    1360 Democracy Ave, Melbourne, FL 32940
  • /39

    $265,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    601 Trotter Ln Unit 102, Melbourne, FL 32940

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,716

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Hull Denovo Realty

    601 Trotter Ln Unit 102, Melbourne, FL 32940
  • /67

    $720,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2257 Kamin Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,742

    Last Listing Agent Marcie Bolt Engel&Voelkers Melb Beachside

    2257 Kamin Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940
  • /32

    $847,500

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3651 Big Pine Rd, Melbourne, FL 32934

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,094

    Last Listing Agent Judy Wood RE/MAX Aerospace Realty

    3651 Big Pine Rd, Melbourne, FL 32934
  • /108

    $540,500

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    3811 Funston Cir, Melbourne, FL 32940

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,634

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Munkacsy Ohana East Coast Realty

    3811 Funston Cir, Melbourne, FL 32940
  • /43

    $640,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1254 Silver Lake Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,758

    Last Listing Agent Leann Schneider Grand Star Realty of Brevard

    1254 Silver Lake Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940
  • /45

    $375,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    574 Sedgewood Cir, Melbourne, FL 32904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,644

    Last Listing Agent David Jelinek EXP Realty, LLC

    574 Sedgewood Cir, Melbourne, FL 32904
  • /34

    $155,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    315 Tangle Run Blvd Unit 1016, Melbourne, FL 32940

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,025

    Last Listing Agent Judith Monica RE/MAX Elite

    315 Tangle Run Blvd Unit 1016, Melbourne, FL 32940
  • /43

    $355,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    7217 Hammock Lakes Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,924

    Last Listing Agent Talin Eddy Blue Marlin Real Estate

    7217 Hammock Lakes Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940
  • /29

    $270,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1360 Holland St, Melbourne, FL 32935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,608

    Last Listing Agent Elliott Rosser Redfin Corporation

    1360 Holland St, Melbourne, FL 32935
  • /55

    $355,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    2665 Park Place Blvd Unit 5, Melbourne, FL 32935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,085

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Taranto Keller Williams Realty Brevard

    2665 Park Place Blvd Unit 5, Melbourne, FL 32935
  • /76

    $900,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    8206 Lyside Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $939,157

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Lockwood RE/MAX Elite

    8206 Lyside Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940
  • /54

    $200,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3866 Town Square Blvd Unit 13, Melbourne, FL 32901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,155

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Buchanan Melbourne Realty, Inc.

    3866 Town Square Blvd Unit 13, Melbourne, FL 32901
  • /2

    $158,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    4931 Lake Waterford Way W Unit 3-202, Melbourne, FL 32901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent jeff chancey BHHS Florida Realty

    4931 Lake Waterford Way W Unit 3-202, Melbourne, FL 32901
  • /65

    $888,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    610 Rio Pino N, Indialantic, FL 32903

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $911,378

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Canina Golden Group Realty LLC

    610 Rio Pino N, Indialantic, FL 32903
  • /29

    $165,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    189 Cambridge Ln, Melbourne, FL 32935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,999

    Last Listing Agent Monica McKune Keller Williams Realty Brevard

    189 Cambridge Ln, Melbourne, FL 32935
  • /55

    $850,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1009 Monticello Ct, Melbourne, FL 32940

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $877,082

    Last Listing Agent Anna Menchaca EXP Realty LLC

    1009 Monticello Ct, Melbourne, FL 32940
  • /2

    $677,940

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    3105 Dampier Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,743

    Last Listing Agent Scott Miller Viera Builders Realty, Inc.

    3105 Dampier Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940
  • /16

    $285,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    255 Paradise Blvd Unit 40, Indialantic, FL 32903

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,459

    Last Listing Agent Mauro Costa Corcoran Premier Realty

    255 Paradise Blvd Unit 40, Indialantic, FL 32903
  • /42

    $750,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3067 Rio Palma N, Indialantic, FL 32903

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,585

    Last Listing Agent Mark Bouchard Douglas Elliman

    3067 Rio Palma N, Indialantic, FL 32903
  • /23

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2542 Appalachian Dr, Melbourne, FL 32935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,155

    Last Listing Agent Ian Fine LoKation

    2542 Appalachian Dr, Melbourne, FL 32935
  • /2

    $608,180

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2974 Karelian Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent New Construction Non-MLS or Out of Area

    2974 Karelian Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940
  • /32

    $294,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    3051 Le Conte St, Melbourne, FL 32940

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,044

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Mitchell Denovo Realty

    3051 Le Conte St, Melbourne, FL 32940
  • /77

    $619,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3279 Addison Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,549

    Last Listing Agent Salvatore Burke Cast Away Realty

    3279 Addison Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940
  • /5

    $22,500

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2906 Bruce D Buggs St, Melbourne, FL 32901

    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $225,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Phil Rotondo Coldwell Banker Realty

    2906 Bruce D Buggs St, Melbourne, FL 32901
  • /80

    $585,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    853 Suntree Woods Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,030

853 Suntree Woods Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940
  • /48

    $530,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4954 Pigeon Plum Cir, Melbourne, FL 32940

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,931

    Last Listing Agent Erin Fernandez Compass Florida LLC

    4954 Pigeon Plum Cir, Melbourne, FL 32940
  • /37

    $178,500

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    9002 Wedgewood Place Unit 5C, Melbourne, FL 32904

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,265

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Pulcini Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.

    9002 Wedgewood Place Unit 5C, Melbourne, FL 32904
  • /18

    $289,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    220 Cinnamon Lake Cir, Melbourne, FL 32901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,581

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Babilonia RE/MAX Elite

    220 Cinnamon Lake Cir, Melbourne, FL 32901
  • /35

    $187,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    4870 Lake Waterford Way W Unit 1-221, Melbourne, FL 32901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Cappello Coldwell Banker Paradise

    4870 Lake Waterford Way W Unit 1-221, Melbourne, FL 32901
  • /47

    $92,588

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1714 Blanche Ave, Melbourne, FL 32934

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 61% Below List Price
    • $55/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,581

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Diggs Realty World Curri Properties

    1714 Blanche Ave, Melbourne, FL 32934
  • /2

    $340,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    536 Ford Cir E, Melbourne, FL 32935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,645

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    536 Ford Cir E, Melbourne, FL 32935
  • /46

    $515,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    413 Carmel Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,668

    Last Listing Agent Maria Murillo Blue Marlin Real Estate

    413 Carmel Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940
  • /29

    $260,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4530 Radiant Way Unit 105, Melbourne, FL 32901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Baxter Align Right Realty Horizons

    4530 Radiant Way Unit 105, Melbourne, FL 32901
  • /23

    $200,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1938 Madison Ave, Melbourne, FL 32935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,415

    Last Listing Agent Corrine Galligan Denovo Realty

    1938 Madison Ave, Melbourne, FL 32935
  • /21

    $375,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1237 White Oak Cir, Melbourne, FL 32934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $201/SF

    Current Estimated Value $366,757

    Last Listing Agent Lori Migliore Barrier Island Properties

    1237 White Oak Cir, Melbourne, FL 32934
  • /11

    $152,500

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    1883 Sarno Access, Melbourne, FL 32935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $112/SF

    Current Estimated Value $161,579

    Last Listing Agent Josephine Carpenter RE/MAX Aerospace Realty

    1883 Sarno Access, Melbourne, FL 32935
  • /28

    $360,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1375 Coventry Cir, Melbourne, FL 32904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,669

    Last Listing Agent Laura Roman Waterman Real Estate, Inc.

    1375 Coventry Cir, Melbourne, FL 32904

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home