Est $172,211 Not Listed For Sale
19075 Harman St, Melvindale, MI 48122
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,050 Sq Ft
- Built 1944
Last Sold Summary
- 28% Above List Price
- $129/SF
- 38 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $135,000
- Oct 20, 2020
Last Listing Agent Violetta Vilenchuk Michigan First Realty LLC