Est $641,625
16 Orchard St, Mendham, NJ 07945
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,258 Sq Ft
- Built 1930
Last Sold Summary
- 82% Above List Price
- $281/SF
- 207 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $353,000
- Apr 18, 2016
Last Listing Agent Deborah Sprung COLDWELL BANKER REALTY