729

Recently Sold Mendocino County CA Homes

Section Image
  • 44771 Crestwood Dr, Mendocino, CA 95460

    $1,895,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    44771 Crestwood Dr, Mendocino, CA 95460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $817/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,828,613

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Schoeneman Mendo Sotheby's International

    44771 Crestwood Dr, Mendocino, CA 95460
  • 9351 N State St, Redwood Valley, CA 95470

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    9351 N State St, Redwood Valley, CA 95470

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Celeste Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Mendo Realty

    9351 N State St, Redwood Valley, CA 95470
  • 352 Creekside Dr, Willits, CA 95490

    $345,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    352 Creekside Dr, Willits, CA 95490

    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pete Kerston The Property Network

    352 Creekside Dr, Willits, CA 95490
  • 44700 Jackson St, Mendocino, CA 95460

    $1,125,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    44700 Jackson St, Mendocino, CA 95460

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $453/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,142,889

    Last Listing Agent Deirdre Lamb Mendocino Realty Company

    44700 Jackson St, Mendocino, CA 95460
  • 1895 Lupine Dr, Willits, CA 95490

    $345,740

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1895 Lupine Dr, Willits, CA 95490

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,923

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Gilmore W Real Estate

    1895 Lupine Dr, Willits, CA 95490
  • 1040 Helen Ave, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1040 Helen Ave, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,716

    Last Listing Agent Lia Patterson Luxe Places International R

    1040 Helen Ave, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 660 Leslie St Unit 48, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $56,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    660 Leslie St Unit 48, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $71/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sorum Coldwell Banker Mendo Realty

    660 Leslie St Unit 48, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 24663 Clover Rd, Willits, CA 95490

    $249,900

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    24663 Clover Rd, Willits, CA 95490

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,606

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Dunk D Vincent Real Estate

    24663 Clover Rd, Willits, CA 95490
  • 508 W Mill St, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $624,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    508 W Mill St, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,805

    Last Listing Agent Cody Fiesel Inactive Office

    508 W Mill St, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • /156

    $490,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    78880 Hwy 271 None, Piercy, CA 95587

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,784

    Last Listing Agent Derek Baca Madrone Realty, Inc.

    78880 Hwy 271 None, Piercy, CA 95587
  • 10430 Evergreen St, Mendocino, CA 95460

    $277,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    10430 Evergreen St, Mendocino, CA 95460

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $1,204,348 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 272 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,945

    Last Listing Agent Kira Meade Mendo Sotheby's International

    10430 Evergreen St, Mendocino, CA 95460
  • 3001 Guidiville Reservation Rd, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3001 Guidiville Reservation Rd, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,177

3001 Guidiville Reservation Rd, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 32691 Pearl Dr, Fort Bragg, CA 95437

    $820,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    32691 Pearl Dr, Fort Bragg, CA 95437

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,360

    Last Listing Agent Birdie Wilson-Holmes Mendocino Bayside Realty

    32691 Pearl Dr, Fort Bragg, CA 95437
  • 654 N Harold St, Fort Bragg, CA 95437

    $775,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    654 N Harold St, Fort Bragg, CA 95437

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,197

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Deering Century 21 Fort Bragg Realty

    654 N Harold St, Fort Bragg, CA 95437
  • 311 Lake Mendocino Dr Unit 12, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $105,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    311 Lake Mendocino Dr Unit 12, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Chen Keller Williams Realty

    311 Lake Mendocino Dr Unit 12, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 12400 Tomki Rd, Redwood Valley, CA 95470

    $999,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    12400 Tomki Rd, Redwood Valley, CA 95470

    • Land
    • 80.48 Acres
    • $12,413 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $995,546

    Last Listing Agent Tom Larson Luxe Places International

    12400 Tomki Rd, Redwood Valley, CA 95470
  • 33051 Beal Ln, Fort Bragg, CA 95437

    $626,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    33051 Beal Ln, Fort Bragg, CA 95437

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,525

    Last Listing Agent Claire Amanno Inactive Office

    33051 Beal Ln, Fort Bragg, CA 95437
  • 2645 Goose Rd, Willits, CA 95490

    $325,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2645 Goose Rd, Willits, CA 95490

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,053

    Last Listing Agent Tara Moratti Coldwell Banker Mendo Realty

    2645 Goose Rd, Willits, CA 95490
  • 400 Holmes Ranch Rd, Philo, CA 95466

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    400 Holmes Ranch Rd, Philo, CA 95466

    • Land
    • 20.09 Acres
    • $17,422 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 382 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,158

    Last Listing Agent Anne Fashauer North Country Boonville

    400 Holmes Ranch Rd, Philo, CA 95466
  • 24122 Birch Ct, Willits, CA 95490

    $225,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    24122 Birch Ct, Willits, CA 95490

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,234

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Ceja W Real Estate

    24122 Birch Ct, Willits, CA 95490
  • 6601 Third Gate Rd, Willits, CA 95490

    $90,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    6601 Third Gate Rd, Willits, CA 95490

    • Land
    • 18.78 Acres
    • $4,793 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 387 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,552

    Last Listing Agent Jaki Kettering Century 21 Kobetz Realty

    6601 Third Gate Rd, Willits, CA 95490
  • 1124 W Standley St, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $534,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1124 W Standley St, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,521

    Last Listing Agent Alex McMillen RE/MAX Gold - Selzer and Assoc

    1124 W Standley St, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 225 Zinfandel Dr, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $510,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    225 Zinfandel Dr, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,060

    Last Listing Agent Jeni Sobbizadeh RE/MAX Gold - Selzer and Assoc

    225 Zinfandel Dr, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 755 Central Ave, Willits, CA 95490

    $409,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    755 Central Ave, Willits, CA 95490

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,563

    Last Listing Agent Karena Jolley RE/MAX Gold - Selzer and Assoc

    755 Central Ave, Willits, CA 95490
  • 2381 Hilltop Dr, Willits, CA 95490

    $305,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2381 Hilltop Dr, Willits, CA 95490

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 318 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Kobetz Century 21 Kobetz Realty

    2381 Hilltop Dr, Willits, CA 95490
  • 605 Park Blvd, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $1,129,500

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    605 Park Blvd, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $399/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,123,646

605 Park Blvd, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 28281 Poppy Dr, Willits, CA 95490

    $2,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    28281 Poppy Dr, Willits, CA 95490

    • Land
    • 7,200 Sq Ft
    • $12,099 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 87% Below List Price
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,000

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Inman Ralph Inman, Broker

    28281 Poppy Dr, Willits, CA 95490
  • 46581 Iversen Dr, Gualala, CA 95445

    $685,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    46581 Iversen Dr, Gualala, CA 95445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,286

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Jones Compass

    46581 Iversen Dr, Gualala, CA 95445
  • 4335 Blackhawk Dr, Willits, CA 95490

    $375,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    4335 Blackhawk Dr, Willits, CA 95490

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 288 Days On Market

4335 Blackhawk Dr, Willits, CA 95490
  • 660 Leslie St Unit 10, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $169,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    660 Leslie St Unit 10, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diane Pennington W Real Estate

    660 Leslie St Unit 10, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 830 Riverside Dr, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $637,500

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    830 Riverside Dr, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 381 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,436

    Last Listing Agent Todd Schapmire W Real Estate

    830 Riverside Dr, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 9001 N Highway 1, Mendocino, CA 95460

    $729,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    9001 N Highway 1, Mendocino, CA 95460

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $456/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,586

    Last Listing Agent Deirdre Lamb Mendocino Realty Company

    9001 N Highway 1, Mendocino, CA 95460
  • 10550 Kasten St, Mendocino, CA 95460

    $910,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    10550 Kasten St, Mendocino, CA 95460

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $670/SF
    • 361 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $901,653

    Last Listing Agent Greg Burke Mendo Sotheby's International

    10550 Kasten St, Mendocino, CA 95460
  • 801 Lake Mendocino Dr, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $209,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    801 Lake Mendocino Dr, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,000

    Last Listing Agent Miriam Carrero Luxe Places International R

    801 Lake Mendocino Dr, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 446 Kennwood Dr Unit 2, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $550,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    446 Kennwood Dr Unit 2, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,029

    Last Listing Agent Emily Eaton Inactive Office

    446 Kennwood Dr Unit 2, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 1390 S State St, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $399,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1390 S State St, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,987

    Last Listing Agent Allyn Thompson RE/MAX Gold - Selzer and Assoc

    1390 S State St, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 45525 S Caspar Dr, Mendocino, CA 95460

    $2,750,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    45525 S Caspar Dr, Mendocino, CA 95460

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,609/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,673,987

    Last Listing Agent Justin Nadeau Mendo Sotheby's International

    45525 S Caspar Dr, Mendocino, CA 95460
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    300 Rosewarne Rd, Piercy, CA 95587

    • Land
    • 30 Acres
    • $7,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peyton Huddleson Cornerstone Realty

    300 Rosewarne Rd, Piercy, CA 95587
  • 3500 Perch Dr, Willits, CA 95490

    $210,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3500 Perch Dr, Willits, CA 95490

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

3500 Perch Dr, Willits, CA 95490
  • 1101 Perch Ln, Willits, CA 95490

    $415,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1101 Perch Ln, Willits, CA 95490

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,559

    Last Listing Agent Christina Yates Luxe Places International R

    1101 Perch Ln, Willits, CA 95490

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home