5,963

Properties in ZIP Code 49858

Section Image
    • 1800 18th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $174,369 Not Listed For Sale

      1800 18th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1800 18th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,500
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Brown State Wide Real Estate of MI-WI, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $162,014 Not Listed For Sale

      1713 22nd Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1713 22nd Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • Last Sold Price $120,000

    • 2641 18th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $165,168 Not Listed For Sale

      2641 18th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2641 18th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,800
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Gardiner Broadway Real Estate

    • 1700 West Dr, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $159,306 Not Listed For Sale

      1700 West Dr, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1700 West Dr, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

    • 2631 18th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $148,827 Not Listed For Sale

      2631 18th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2631 18th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

• 2204 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $132,707 Not Listed For Sale

      2204 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2204 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Sullivan BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES NORTHERN REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • 2190 10th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $366,994 Not Listed For Sale

      2190 10th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2190 10th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Jones Broadway Real Estate

    • 2020 16th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $308,339 Not Listed For Sale

      2020 16th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2020 16th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Francine Kitkowski Assist 2 Sell Buyers & Sellers Realty, LLC

    • 2010 16th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $308,339 Not Listed For Sale

      2010 16th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2010 16th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jan 22, 2024

• 2021 15th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $178,360 Not Listed For Sale

      2021 15th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 2 Beds
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2021 15th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Derusha JD 1st Real Estate, Inc.

    • 1400 23rd Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $183,288 Not Listed For Sale

      1400 23rd Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1400 23rd Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Ferguson Broadway Real Estate

    • 1517 16th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $173,455 Not Listed For Sale

      1517 16th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1517 16th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • May 01, 2024

• 1008 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $126,379 Not Listed For Sale

      1008 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1008 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,500
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Lofman Broadway Real Estate

    • 1200 17th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $176,075 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 17th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1200 17th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kloida Broadway Real Estate

    • 1002 17th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $171,914 Not Listed For Sale

      1002 17th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1871
      1002 17th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

    • 1004 17th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $147,307 Not Listed For Sale

      1004 17th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1004 17th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,900
      • Jul 08, 2024

• 1509 9th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $109,827 Not Listed For Sale

      1509 9th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1509 9th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,900
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Starcha Sporrer NextHome Star Realty

    • 808 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $99,022 Not Listed For Sale

      808 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      808 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kloida Broadway Real Estate

    • 1515 7th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $422,527 Not Listed For Sale

      1515 7th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1515 7th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Starcha Sporrer NextHome Star Realty

    • 1818 7th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $190,162 Not Listed For Sale

      1818 7th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1818 7th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 17, 2023

    • 1501 20th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $188,494 Not Listed For Sale

      1501 20th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1501 20th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,800
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kunesh Place Perfect Realty

    • 1821 15th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $121,211 Not Listed For Sale

      1821 15th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1821 15th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

• 1808 12th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $135,533 Not Listed For Sale

      1808 12th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1808 12th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • May 10, 2024

    • 1808 11th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $214,184 Not Listed For Sale

      1808 11th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1808 11th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Starcha Sporrer NextHome Star Realty

    • 1000 18th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $104,129 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 18th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1000 18th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Lofman Broadway Real Estate

    • 2222 13th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Not Listed For Sale

      2222 13th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2222 13th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • $11/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Nowack Broadway Real Estate

    • 1708 7th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $212,382 Not Listed For Sale

      1708 7th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1879
      1708 7th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Nowack Broadway Real Estate

    • 1716 7th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $234,495 Not Listed For Sale

      1716 7th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1716 7th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kloida Broadway Real Estate

    • 1722 7th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $281,897 Not Listed For Sale

      1722 7th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1722 7th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kloida Broadway Real Estate

    • 1711 1st St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Not Listed For Sale

      1711 1st St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      1711 1st St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nonmember Ironmountain UPPER PENINSULA IRON MOUNTAIN

    • 1820 1st St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $303,475 Not Listed For Sale

      1820 1st St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1820 1st St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phil Kloida Broadway Real Estate

    • 1701 7th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $420,369 Not Listed For Sale

      1701 7th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1701 7th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Broadway Real Estate

    • 1717 7th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $322,705 Not Listed For Sale

      1717 7th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      1717 7th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kloida Broadway Real Estate

    • 2615 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $234,079 Not Listed For Sale

      2615 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2615 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 352 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Nowack Broadway Real Estate

    • 1904 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $213,599 Not Listed For Sale

      1904 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1904 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 24, 2023

    • /2

      Est $171,029 Not Listed For Sale

      1909 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1909 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • Last Sold Price $159,900

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kloida Broadway Real Estate

    • 1512 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $188,803 Not Listed For Sale

      1512 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1512 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Starcha Sporrer NextHome Star Realty

    • 1516 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $191,856 Not Listed For Sale

      1516 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1516 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kloida Broadway Real Estate

    • 1616 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $207,946 Not Listed For Sale

      1616 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1616 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phil Kloida Broadway Real Estate

    • 1312 16th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $172,113 Not Listed For Sale

      1312 16th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1312 16th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance State Wide Real Estate of MI-WI, Inc.

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home