5,963

Properties in ZIP Code 49858

Section Image
    • 1506 10th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $177,869 Not Listed For Sale

      1506 10th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1506 10th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Ferguson Broadway Real Estate

    • 1514 10th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $237,207 Not Listed For Sale

      1514 10th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1514 10th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Megan Sullivan Berkshire Hathaway HS Northern Real Estate Group

    • 2001 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $117,712 Not Listed For Sale

      2001 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2001 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

    • 1102 25th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $216,300 Not Listed For Sale

      1102 25th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1102 25th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Derusha JD 1st Real Estate, Inc.

    • 1113 West Dr, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $171,566 Not Listed For Sale

      1113 West Dr, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1113 West Dr, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Ferguson Broadway Real Estate

    • 701 19th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $473,475 Not Listed For Sale

      701 19th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      701 19th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 227 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kloida Broadway Real Estate

    • 2017 10th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $127,503 Not Listed For Sale

      2017 10th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2017 10th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 323 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Nowack Broadway Real Estate

    • 2413 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $148,533 Not Listed For Sale

      2413 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2413 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • May 16, 2023

    • 2301 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $192,049 Not Listed For Sale

      2301 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      2301 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 25, 2017

    • 2321 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $180,751 Not Listed For Sale

      2321 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2321 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kloida Broadway Real Estate

    • 2209 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $163,047 Not Listed For Sale

      2209 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2209 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Francine Kitkowski Assist 2 Sell Buyers & Sellers Realty, LLC

    • 2000 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $147,783 Not Listed For Sale

      2000 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2000 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

    • 2312 13th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $140,325 Not Listed For Sale

      2312 13th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2312 13th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Gerondale NEXTHOME SUPERIOR LIVING

    • 2206 13th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $160,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2206 13th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2206 13th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • May 10, 2023

    • 1609 13th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $124,915 Not Listed For Sale

      1609 13th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1609 13th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • $109/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,125
      • Dec 09, 2024

• 1612 13th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $162,464 Not Listed For Sale

      1612 13th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1612 13th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,400
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Nowack Broadway Real Estate

    • 1717 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $204,775 Not Listed For Sale

      1717 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1717 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Ferguson Broadway Real Estate

    • 1705 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $133,542 Not Listed For Sale

      1705 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1705 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • May 10, 2024

    • 1701 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $184,685 Not Listed For Sale

      1701 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      1701 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kloida Broadway Real Estate

    • 1816 12th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $125,849 Not Listed For Sale

      1816 12th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1816 12th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,500
      • Aug 23, 2024

    • 2104 12th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $149,080 Not Listed For Sale

      2104 12th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      2104 12th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Apr 18, 2025

• 1311 21st St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $233,850 Not Listed For Sale

      1311 21st St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1311 21st St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kloida Broadway Real Estate

    • 1900 13th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $173,952 Not Listed For Sale

      1900 13th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1900 13th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • Jun 21, 2024

    • 1820 13th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $120,069 Not Listed For Sale

      1820 13th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1820 13th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Jones Broadway Real Estate

    • 1112 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $175,420 Not Listed For Sale

      1112 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1112 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Ferguson Broadway Real Estate

    • 1109 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $111,792 Not Listed For Sale

      1109 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1109 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

• 901 11th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $220,554 Not Listed For Sale

      901 11th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      901 11th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandie Gromala JD 1st Real Estate, Inc.

    • 600 11th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $132,757 Not Listed For Sale

      600 11th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      600 11th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Ferguson Broadway Real Estate

    • 718 11th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $129,409 Not Listed For Sale

      718 11th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      718 11th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,650
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Brown State Wide Real Estate of MI-WI, Inc.

    • 800 11th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $126,132 Not Listed For Sale

      800 11th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      800 11th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Nowack Broadway Real Estate

    • 800 12th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $241,441 Not Listed For Sale

      800 12th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      800 12th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Starcha Sporrer NextHome Star Realty

    • 716 12th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $141,625 Not Listed For Sale

      716 12th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      716 12th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

    • 912 13th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $171,242 Not Listed For Sale

      912 13th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      912 13th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nonmember Ironmountain UPPER PENINSULA IRON MOUNTAIN

    • 1412 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $156,636 Not Listed For Sale

      1412 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1412 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,500
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Gotstein Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 1204 15th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $127,683 Not Listed For Sale

      1204 15th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1204 15th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

• /2

      Est $174,126 Not Listed For Sale

      1312 13th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1312 13th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Below List Price
      • $51/SF
      • Last Sold Price $119,000

      Last Listing Agent Joe Moore Shorewest, Realtors

    • 1319 13th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $114,410 Not Listed For Sale

      1319 13th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1319 13th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Broadway Real Estate

    • 1107 13th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $251,821 Not Listed For Sale

      1107 13th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1107 13th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kloida Broadway Real Estate

    • 1117 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $217,263 Not Listed For Sale

      1117 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1117 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance State Wide Real Estate of MI-WI, Inc.

    • 1015 13th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $124,923 Not Listed For Sale

      1015 13th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1015 13th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kunesh Place Perfect Realty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home