138

Recently Sold South Merced Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 68 Sedona Dr, Merced, CA 95341

    $435,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    68 Sedona Dr, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,473

    Last Listing Agent Nai Yong Saetern Fortis Realty Group, Inc

    68 Sedona Dr, Merced, CA 95341
  • 1260 T St, Merced, CA 95341

    $458,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1260 T St, Merced, CA 95341

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $651/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maite Tapia Exit Realty Consultants

    1260 T St, Merced, CA 95341
  • /2

    $447,490

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    172 Blueberry Ln, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sutton Grove

    172 Blueberry Ln, Merced, CA 95341
  • 747 Brianne Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    $355,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    747 Brianne Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,898

    Last Listing Agent Nai Yong Saetern HomeSmart PV & Associates

    747 Brianne Ct, Merced, CA 95341
  • 794 N West Ave, Merced, CA 95341

    $314,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    794 N West Ave, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,899

    Last Listing Agent Genaro Duran NextHome D&G Realty Group

    794 N West Ave, Merced, CA 95341
  • 682 Cadiz Ave, Merced, CA 95341

    $440,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    682 Cadiz Ave, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 21,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $21/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,120

682 Cadiz Ave, Merced, CA 95341
  • 495 Q St, Merced, CA 95341

    $353,500

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    495 Q St, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeib Thianpimmai Century 21 Select Real Estate

    495 Q St, Merced, CA 95341
  • /2

    $519,990

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    135 Blueberry Ln, Merced, CA 95341

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sutton Grove

    135 Blueberry Ln, Merced, CA 95341
  • /2

    $397,990

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    173 River Oak Dr, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sutton Grove

    173 River Oak Dr, Merced, CA 95341
  • 547 Granada Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    $390,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    547 Granada Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,860

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Ortiz Aguilar Century 21 Masters

    547 Granada Ct, Merced, CA 95341
  • /30

    $240,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1311 W 1st St, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 142% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,073

    Last Listing Agent Erika Robles Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    1311 W 1st St, Merced, CA 95341
  • 1250 E Childs Ave, Merced, CA 95341

    $715,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1250 E Childs Ave, Merced, CA 95341

    • Land
    • 4.47 Acres
    • $160,002 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,204

    Last Listing Agent Paramjeet Singh Century 21 Select Real Estate

    1250 E Childs Ave, Merced, CA 95341
  • 147 Blueberry Ln Unit 12 SH, Merced, CA 95341

    $430,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    147 Blueberry Ln Unit 12 SH, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Fernandez D.R. Horton CA3, Inc

    147 Blueberry Ln Unit 12 SH, Merced, CA 95341
  • 115 E 13th St, Merced, CA 95341

    $245,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    115 E 13th St, Merced, CA 95341

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,424

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Pereira BHGRE Everything Real Estate

    115 E 13th St, Merced, CA 95341
  • 195 Antonio de Padua Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    $365,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    195 Antonio de Padua Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,451

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Hollis-Yagi PMZ Real Estate

    195 Antonio de Padua Ct, Merced, CA 95341
  • 662 John Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    $385,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    662 John Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,480

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Barrios Barrios Realty Consultants

    662 John Ct, Merced, CA 95341
  • 124 Wonderland Trail Ln, Merced, CA 95341

    $326,640

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    124 Wonderland Trail Ln, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $241/SF

    Current Estimated Value $329,012

    Last Listing Agent Gladys Carrillo Advanced Market Realty, Inc

    124 Wonderland Trail Ln, Merced, CA 95341
  • /2

    $399,950

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    168 River Oak Dr, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sutton Grove

    168 River Oak Dr, Merced, CA 95341
  • 116 River Oak Dr Unit 163SE, Merced, CA 95341

    $425,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    116 River Oak Dr Unit 163SE, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Fernandez D.R. Horton America's Builder

    116 River Oak Dr Unit 163SE, Merced, CA 95341
  • 442 R St, Merced, CA 95341

    $460,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    442 R St, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

442 R St, Merced, CA 95341
  • 144 Wonderland Trail Ln, Merced, CA 95341

    $370,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    144 Wonderland Trail Ln, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $228/SF

    Current Estimated Value $362,535

144 Wonderland Trail Ln, Merced, CA 95341
  • 49 W Swallow St, Merced, CA 95341

    $325,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    49 W Swallow St, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,585

    Last Listing Agent Maria Belmonte Century 21 Select Real Estate

    49 W Swallow St, Merced, CA 95341
  • /24

    $338,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    733 Marcelina Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,100

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Fletcher Berkshire Hathaway HS Real Time Realty

    733 Marcelina Ct, Merced, CA 95341
  • 794 Brent Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    $397,662

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    794 Brent Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    • Studio
    • 1,436 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,949

    Last Listing Agent Elena Hernandez Advanced Market Realty, Inc.

    794 Brent Ct, Merced, CA 95341
  • 331 La Mesa Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    $317,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    331 La Mesa Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,167

    Last Listing Agent Mary Camper London Properties Ltd - Merced

    331 La Mesa Ct, Merced, CA 95341
  • 832 W 9th St, Merced, CA 95341

    $120,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    832 W 9th St, Merced, CA 95341

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60% Above List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,072

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Collins Collins Commercial

    832 W 9th St, Merced, CA 95341
  • 762 Brent Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    $390,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    762 Brent Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,963

762 Brent Ct, Merced, CA 95341
  • 155 River Oak Dr Unit 177SE, Merced, CA 95341

    $417,500

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    155 River Oak Dr Unit 177SE, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

155 River Oak Dr Unit 177SE, Merced, CA 95341
  • 363 Arpent Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    $508,471

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    363 Arpent Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,502

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Curiel Advanced Market Realty, Inc

    363 Arpent Ct, Merced, CA 95341
  • 464 Lucas Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    $350,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    464 Lucas Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,474

    Last Listing Agent Martin Villanueva Realty Executives of Northern California

    464 Lucas Ct, Merced, CA 95341
  • 785 Stone Ridge West Ave, Merced, CA 95341

    $343,048

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    785 Stone Ridge West Ave, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $253/SF

    Current Estimated Value $340,554

785 Stone Ridge West Ave, Merced, CA 95341
  • /2

    $446,990

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    116 River Oak Dr, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sutton Grove

    116 River Oak Dr, Merced, CA 95341
  • /2

    $436,990

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    186 River Oak Dr, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sutton Grove

    186 River Oak Dr, Merced, CA 95341
  • 159 Blueberry Ln Unit 13 SH, Merced, CA 95341

    $459,990

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    159 Blueberry Ln Unit 13 SH, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Fernandez D.R. Horton CA3, Inc

    159 Blueberry Ln Unit 13 SH, Merced, CA 95341
  • 1048 Woodward Ave, Merced, CA 95341

    $359,900

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1048 Woodward Ave, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,409

    Last Listing Agent Shane Avila Gma Land Company

    1048 Woodward Ave, Merced, CA 95341
  • /2

    $430,990

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    128 River Oak Dr, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sutton Grove

    128 River Oak Dr, Merced, CA 95341
  • 276 Grand View Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    $415,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    276 Grand View Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,140

    Last Listing Agent Estrella Castro Barrios Realty Consultants

    276 Grand View Ct, Merced, CA 95341
  • 132 Ornelas Trail Ln, Merced, CA 95341

    $330,992

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    132 Ornelas Trail Ln, Merced, CA 95341

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Evans Advanced Market Realty, Inc

    132 Ornelas Trail Ln, Merced, CA 95341
  • 761 Ave, Merced, CA 95341

    $331,277

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    761 Ave, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Curiel Advanced Market Realty, Inc

    761 Ave, Merced, CA 95341

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home