3,209

Recently Sold Merced County CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 4777 Jema Way Unit 11 B1, Merced, CA 95348

    $430,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    4777 Jema Way Unit 11 B1, Merced, CA 95348

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fernando Fernandez D.R. Horton CA3, Inc

    4777 Jema Way Unit 11 B1, Merced, CA 95348
  • 2717 Cowden Ave, Merced, CA 95348

    $399,950 Sold May 19, 2025

    2717 Cowden Ave, Merced, CA 95348

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,789

    Last Listing Agent Alifonso Mendoza Keller Williams Merced

    2717 Cowden Ave, Merced, CA 95348
  • 2923 Elm Ave, Merced, CA 95348

    $70,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    2923 Elm Ave, Merced, CA 95348

    • Land
    • 9,286 Sq Ft
    • $328,330 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,500

    Last Listing Agent Salvador Garcia London Properties Ltd - Merced

    2923 Elm Ave, Merced, CA 95348
  • 720 W 9th St, Merced, CA 95341

    $270,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    720 W 9th St, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,597

    Last Listing Agent Sheril Carmona Tinetti Realty

    720 W 9th St, Merced, CA 95341
  • 205 Clipper Ct, Atwater, CA 95301

    $390,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    205 Clipper Ct, Atwater, CA 95301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,725

    Last Listing Agent Alifonso Mendoza Keller Williams Merced

    205 Clipper Ct, Atwater, CA 95301
  • 125 River Oak Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    $383,990 Sold Jan 19, 2026

    125 River Oak Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sutton Grove

    125 River Oak Ct, Merced, CA 95341
  • 819 Mesa Ct, Los Banos, CA 93635

    $440,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    819 Mesa Ct, Los Banos, CA 93635

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,027

    Last Listing Agent Jose Ojeda eXp Realty of California Inc.

    819 Mesa Ct, Los Banos, CA 93635
  • /2

    $570,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1619 Tumbleweed Way, Los Banos, CA 93635

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,646

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Callahan Coldwell Banker Realty

    1619 Tumbleweed Way, Los Banos, CA 93635
  • /11

    $470,490 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1826 Solana Dr, Los Banos, CA 93635

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,430

    D.R. Horton Harvest Hills - I

    1826 Solana Dr, Los Banos, CA 93635
  • 7895 Walnut Ave, Winton, CA 95388

    $304,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    7895 Walnut Ave, Winton, CA 95388

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,043

    Last Listing Agent Esther Valencia Valencia Real Estate Group

    7895 Walnut Ave, Winton, CA 95388
  • 753 Heitz Way, Merced, CA 95348

    $555,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    753 Heitz Way, Merced, CA 95348

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,786

    Last Listing Agent Alifonso Mendoza Keller Williams Merced

    753 Heitz Way, Merced, CA 95348
  • 5446 Mendes Ct, Atwater, CA 95301

    $770,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5446 Mendes Ct, Atwater, CA 95301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,976

    Last Listing Agent Randy Hayer Realty Executives Of Northern California

    5446 Mendes Ct, Atwater, CA 95301
  • 712 Stephanie Dr, Merced, CA 95348

    $493,490 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    712 Stephanie Dr, Merced, CA 95348

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Bella Oaks - I

    712 Stephanie Dr, Merced, CA 95348
  • 906 E 22nd St, Merced, CA 95340

    $360,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    906 E 22nd St, Merced, CA 95340

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,190

    Last Listing Agent Dianna Cowden Keller Williams Property Team

    906 E 22nd St, Merced, CA 95340
  • 26 River Oak Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    $399,990 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    26 River Oak Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sutton Grove

    26 River Oak Ct, Merced, CA 95341
  • 716 San Joaquin Ct, Atwater, CA 95301

    $350,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    716 San Joaquin Ct, Atwater, CA 95301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,494

    Last Listing Agent Neil Weese Valley Heritage Realty

    716 San Joaquin Ct, Atwater, CA 95301
  • 2128 Spy Glass Ct, Merced, CA 95340

    $450,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    2128 Spy Glass Ct, Merced, CA 95340

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,157

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Christensen RE/MAX Executive

    2128 Spy Glass Ct, Merced, CA 95340
  • 3196 Austin Ave, Merced, CA 95348

    $242,500 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3196 Austin Ave, Merced, CA 95348

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,023

    Last Listing Agent Alifonso Mendoza Keller Williams Merced

    3196 Austin Ave, Merced, CA 95348
  • /18

    $380,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    506 Janell Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,341

    Last Listing Agent Myesha Frazier-Taylor Stark Complete Real Estate Ser

    506 Janell Ct, Merced, CA 95341
  • 525 E 27th St, Merced, CA 95340

    $395,900 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    525 E 27th St, Merced, CA 95340

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,185

    Last Listing Agent Kay Flanagan Roberta Flanagan Realtor, Inc

    525 E 27th St, Merced, CA 95340
  • /24

    $535,202 Sold Apr 11, 2026

    434 Broadstone Dr, Los Banos, CA 93635

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,000

    Lennar Southpointe - Sierra Heights

    434 Broadstone Dr, Los Banos, CA 93635
  • 376 Halisan Ct Unit 47 AR, Merced, CA 95341

    $409,990 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    376 Halisan Ct Unit 47 AR, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Maurer D.R. Horton America's Builder

    376 Halisan Ct Unit 47 AR, Merced, CA 95341
  • 1085 Colorado Dr, Merced, CA 95340

    $505,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1085 Colorado Dr, Merced, CA 95340

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,200

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Ostdiek Ostdiek Realty

    1085 Colorado Dr, Merced, CA 95340
  • 924 W 13th St, Merced, CA 95341

    $650,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    924 W 13th St, Merced, CA 95341

    • 10 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Baker HomeNet Realty

    924 W 13th St, Merced, CA 95341
  • 228 Pisa Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    $405,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    228 Pisa Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,498

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Garcia First 1st Choice Realty Group

    228 Pisa Ct, Merced, CA 95341
  • /24

    $533,201 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2074 Casey Ln, Los Banos, CA 93635

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,000

    Lennar Southpointe - Sierra Heights

    2074 Casey Ln, Los Banos, CA 93635
  • /8

    $375,888 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    324 Brad Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Century Communities Renaissance - Solera III

    324 Brad Ct, Merced, CA 95341
  • 1400 Meredith Ave Unit 25, Gustine, CA 95322

    $89,999 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1400 Meredith Ave Unit 25, Gustine, CA 95322

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Rodriguez Lifestyle Realty

    1400 Meredith Ave Unit 25, Gustine, CA 95322
  • 1012 Huntingdale Way, Atwater, CA 95301

    $335,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1012 Huntingdale Way, Atwater, CA 95301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,087

    Last Listing Agent Herman Bhatti GNN Real Estate

    1012 Huntingdale Way, Atwater, CA 95301
  • 2092 Patriotic Dr, Atwater, CA 95301

    $395,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    2092 Patriotic Dr, Atwater, CA 95301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,323

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Williams eXp Realty of California Inc.

    2092 Patriotic Dr, Atwater, CA 95301
  • 1446 Pinot Dr, Livingston, CA 95334

    $436,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1446 Pinot Dr, Livingston, CA 95334

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,140

    Last Listing Agent Ranjeet Singh Keller Williams Merced

    1446 Pinot Dr, Livingston, CA 95334
  • 663 Skyler Ln, Merced, CA 95348

    $464,990 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    663 Skyler Ln, Merced, CA 95348

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Bella Oaks - II

    663 Skyler Ln, Merced, CA 95348
  • 2848 Wathen St, Atwater, CA 95301

    $445,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2848 Wathen St, Atwater, CA 95301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,554

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Mendoza Soldavi Inc.

    2848 Wathen St, Atwater, CA 95301
  • 2308 Arezzo Ave, Merced, CA 95341

    $389,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2308 Arezzo Ave, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,022

    Last Listing Agent David Maclachlan First 1st Choice Realty Group

    2308 Arezzo Ave, Merced, CA 95341
  • 2034 Grapevine Dr, Livingston, CA 95334

    $645,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2034 Grapevine Dr, Livingston, CA 95334

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,494

    Last Listing Agent Satnam Singh Reva Blue Realty, Inc.

    2034 Grapevine Dr, Livingston, CA 95334
  • 251 Inyo Ct Unit 98 AR, Merced, CA 95341

    $417,490 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    251 Inyo Ct Unit 98 AR, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

251 Inyo Ct Unit 98 AR, Merced, CA 95341
  • 332 Halisan Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    $402,990 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    332 Halisan Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Amber Ridge

    332 Halisan Ct, Merced, CA 95341
  • 1332 Eagle Crest Ct, Merced, CA 95348

    $485,490 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1332 Eagle Crest Ct, Merced, CA 95348

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,713

    1332 Eagle Crest Ct, Merced, CA 95348
  • 2140 Redding Way, Atwater, CA 95301

    $425,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    2140 Redding Way, Atwater, CA 95301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,837

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Barrios Barrios Realty Consultants

    2140 Redding Way, Atwater, CA 95301
  • 1875 Gettysburg Ave, Merced, CA 95340

    $451,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1875 Gettysburg Ave, Merced, CA 95340

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 314 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,568

1875 Gettysburg Ave, Merced, CA 95340

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home