3,210

Recently Sold Merced County CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 8232 Shoreen St, Hilmar, CA 95324

    $515,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    8232 Shoreen St, Hilmar, CA 95324

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,090

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Silva Esteves HomeSmart PV & Associates

    8232 Shoreen St, Hilmar, CA 95324
  • /42

    $460,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    3877 Pintail Ct, Merced, CA 95340

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,522

    Last Listing Agent Teri Kleinen Better Homes and Gardens Real

    3877 Pintail Ct, Merced, CA 95340
  • 2465 Remington Ct, Merced, CA 95340

    $250,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    2465 Remington Ct, Merced, CA 95340

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $250,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,737

    Last Listing Agent Salvador Garcia London Properties Ltd - Merced

    2465 Remington Ct, Merced, CA 95340
  • /19

    $280,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1830 Valeria St, Dos Palos, CA 93620

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,712

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Gil-aguilera eXp Realty of Northern Califor

    1830 Valeria St, Dos Palos, CA 93620
  • 3338 Campus Dr, Merced, CA 95348

    $409,900 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3338 Campus Dr, Merced, CA 95348

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,065

    Last Listing Agent Salvador Andrade HomeSmart PV & Associates

    3338 Campus Dr, Merced, CA 95348
  • 2590 N Gurr Rd, Atwater, CA 95301

    $700,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    2590 N Gurr Rd, Atwater, CA 95301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,165

    Last Listing Agent Cassidy Sousa Sousa Realty Group, Inc.

    2590 N Gurr Rd, Atwater, CA 95301
  • 20292 Coral Cir, Hilmar, CA 95324

    $550,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    20292 Coral Cir, Hilmar, CA 95324

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,930

    Last Listing Agent Tim Jones Valley Heritage Realty

    20292 Coral Cir, Hilmar, CA 95324
  • 20 E 18th St, Merced, CA 95340

    $228,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    20 E 18th St, Merced, CA 95340

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,787

    Last Listing Agent Michael Meneses PMZ Real Estate

    20 E 18th St, Merced, CA 95340
  • 400 Elm Ave, Atwater, CA 95301

    $400,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    400 Elm Ave, Atwater, CA 95301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,345

    Last Listing Agent Magda Guerrero Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

    400 Elm Ave, Atwater, CA 95301
  • 114 Wonderland Trail Ln, Merced, CA 95341

    $363,390 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    114 Wonderland Trail Ln, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Curiel Advanced Market Realty, Inc

    114 Wonderland Trail Ln, Merced, CA 95341
  • 5617 Southern Pacific Ave, Atwater, CA 95301

    $545,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    5617 Southern Pacific Ave, Atwater, CA 95301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elias Cortez J.Peter Realtors

    5617 Southern Pacific Ave, Atwater, CA 95301
  • 1701 Granite Blvd, Los Banos, CA 93635

    $520,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1701 Granite Blvd, Los Banos, CA 93635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,711

    Last Listing Agent Carly Drebert Carly Drebert

    1701 Granite Blvd, Los Banos, CA 93635
  • 8320 Liberty, Winton, CA 95388

    $515,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    8320 Liberty, Winton, CA 95388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,983

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Lawry London Properties Ltd - Merced

    8320 Liberty, Winton, CA 95388
  • /12

    $414,990 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    232 Sable St, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Amber Ridge

    232 Sable St, Merced, CA 95341
  • 744 Stephanie Dr Unit 45 B1, Merced, CA 95348

    $484,990 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    744 Stephanie Dr Unit 45 B1, Merced, CA 95348

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fernando Fernandez D.R. Horton America's Builder

    744 Stephanie Dr Unit 45 B1, Merced, CA 95348
  • 2786 Evelyn Ln, Dos Palos, CA 93620

    $315,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2786 Evelyn Ln, Dos Palos, CA 93620

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,053

    Last Listing Agent Mario Pinedo Bonadelle Realty Inc

    2786 Evelyn Ln, Dos Palos, CA 93620
  • /2

    $420,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    4372 Wickson Place, Merced, CA 95348

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,943

    Last Listing Agent Toni Whedon Coldwell Banker Realty

    4372 Wickson Place, Merced, CA 95348
  • /3

    $499,990 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    4105 Clary Ct, Merced, CA 95348

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Century Communities Crest View

    4105 Clary Ct, Merced, CA 95348
  • /21

    $338,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    432 Brimmer Rd, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,587

    Last Listing Agent Brent Cate Modern Broker

    432 Brimmer Rd, Merced, CA 95341
  • 9204 Cressey Way, Cressey, CA 95312

    $228,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    9204 Cressey Way, Cressey, CA 95312

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,900

    Last Listing Agent Rachelle Santos Soldavi Inc.

    9204 Cressey Way, Cressey, CA 95312
  • 343 San Bernardino St, Los Banos, CA 93635

    $552,400 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    343 San Bernardino St, Los Banos, CA 93635

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,006

    Last Listing Agent Robin Popolizio PMZ Real Estate

    343 San Bernardino St, Los Banos, CA 93635
  • 3053 Oleander Ave, Merced, CA 95340

    $315,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    3053 Oleander Ave, Merced, CA 95340

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,338

    Last Listing Agent Serina Vargas Tinetti Realty Group

    3053 Oleander Ave, Merced, CA 95340
  • 259 E 19th St, Merced, CA 95340

    $319,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    259 E 19th St, Merced, CA 95340

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,329

    Last Listing Agent Linda Parks Realty Concepts Ltd

    259 E 19th St, Merced, CA 95340
  • 25511 American Ave, Hilmar, CA 95324

    $1,191,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    25511 American Ave, Hilmar, CA 95324

    • Land
    • 39.7 Acres
    • $30,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Sousa Atlantic Realty

    25511 American Ave, Hilmar, CA 95324
  • 4615 Jema Way, Merced, CA 95348

    $429,990 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4615 Jema Way, Merced, CA 95348

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Bella Oaks - I

    4615 Jema Way, Merced, CA 95348
  • 15 Blueberry Ln, Merced, CA 95341

    $439,990 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    15 Blueberry Ln, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sutton Grove

    15 Blueberry Ln, Merced, CA 95341
  • 736 Stephanie Dr Unit 46 B1, Merced, CA 95348

    $430,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    736 Stephanie Dr Unit 46 B1, Merced, CA 95348

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

736 Stephanie Dr Unit 46 B1, Merced, CA 95348
  • /16

    $339,900 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    2581 Ballantyne Dr, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,876

    Last Listing Agent Karen Aragon Capitol Real Estate Group, Inc

    2581 Ballantyne Dr, Merced, CA 95341
  • 3475 Paseo Verde Ave, Merced, CA 95348

    $499,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3475 Paseo Verde Ave, Merced, CA 95348

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,568

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Leach EXP Realty of California, INC

    3475 Paseo Verde Ave, Merced, CA 95348
  • 2525 Blossom St, Dos Palos, CA 93620

    $245,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2525 Blossom St, Dos Palos, CA 93620

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,809

    Last Listing Agent Hector Escobedo Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Drysdale Properties - Merced

    2525 Blossom St, Dos Palos, CA 93620
  • 4055 Cinnabar Ct Unit 113 L, Merced, CA 95348

    $487,350 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    4055 Cinnabar Ct Unit 113 L, Merced, CA 95348

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,786

4055 Cinnabar Ct Unit 113 L, Merced, CA 95348
  • 1670 Marthella Ave, Merced, CA 95341

    $359,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1670 Marthella Ave, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,244

    Last Listing Agent Sam Singh Excel Realty

    1670 Marthella Ave, Merced, CA 95341
  • 845 Pointe Lourose Ave, Gustine, CA 95322

    $495,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    845 Pointe Lourose Ave, Gustine, CA 95322

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,494

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Spinelli EXIT Realty Consultants

    845 Pointe Lourose Ave, Gustine, CA 95322
  • 3572 Wathen Ct, Merced, CA 95348

    $399,900 Sold May 28, 2025

    3572 Wathen Ct, Merced, CA 95348

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,810

    Last Listing Agent Amber Franks London Properties, LTD

    3572 Wathen Ct, Merced, CA 95348
  • 21477 Reynolds Ave, Dos Palos, CA 93620

    $112,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    21477 Reynolds Ave, Dos Palos, CA 93620

    • Land
    • 39,853 Sq Ft
    • $122,418 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,894

    Last Listing Agent Ron Scanlon Century 21 Select Real Estate

    21477 Reynolds Ave, Dos Palos, CA 93620
  • 4985 Webber Ct, Merced, CA 95348

    $480,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    4985 Webber Ct, Merced, CA 95348

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,857

    Last Listing Agent Anabel Brown Keller Williams Property Team

    4985 Webber Ct, Merced, CA 95348
  • 3164 Leaf Dr, Merced, CA 95340

    $860,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3164 Leaf Dr, Merced, CA 95340

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF

    Current Estimated Value $749,911

    Last Listing Agent Mary Camper London Properties Ltd - Merced

    3164 Leaf Dr, Merced, CA 95340
  • 7790 Rose Ave, Atwater, CA 95301

    $545,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    7790 Rose Ave, Atwater, CA 95301

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $774/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Serina Vargas Tinetti Realty

    7790 Rose Ave, Atwater, CA 95301
  • /6

    $490,920 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    4153 Clary Ct, Merced, CA 95348

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Century Communities Crest View

    4153 Clary Ct, Merced, CA 95348
  • 869 Redlands Ct, Merced, CA 95348

    $498,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    869 Redlands Ct, Merced, CA 95348

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,779

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Nightengale London Properties Ltd - Merced

    869 Redlands Ct, Merced, CA 95348

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home