3,212

Recently Sold Merced County CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 1012 Wilson Rd, Los Banos, CA 93635

    $730,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1012 Wilson Rd, Los Banos, CA 93635

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,240

    Last Listing Agent Christine Kinsley Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices-Drysdale Properties

    1012 Wilson Rd, Los Banos, CA 93635
  • 517 E Grove Ave, Atwater, CA 95301

    $437,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    517 E Grove Ave, Atwater, CA 95301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,201

    Last Listing Agent Anissa Singh Wedgewood Homes Realty

    517 E Grove Ave, Atwater, CA 95301
  • /29

    $360,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    154 N Santa Rosa St, Los Banos, CA 93635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,398

    Last Listing Agent Daniela Alvarez Intero Real Estate Services

    154 N Santa Rosa St, Los Banos, CA 93635
  • 2040 Edwards St, Los Banos, CA 93635

    $526,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2040 Edwards St, Los Banos, CA 93635

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,625

    Last Listing Agent Naomi Townsend Keller Williams Property Team

    2040 Edwards St, Los Banos, CA 93635
  • 5030 Cardiff Ln, Atwater, CA 95301

    $620,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    5030 Cardiff Ln, Atwater, CA 95301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,933

    Last Listing Agent Ernie Ochoa, CCIM Keller Williams Merced

    5030 Cardiff Ln, Atwater, CA 95301
  • 3450 Station Ave, Atwater, CA 95301

    $535,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    3450 Station Ave, Atwater, CA 95301

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,440

    Last Listing Agent Armando Diaz Soldavi Inc.

    3450 Station Ave, Atwater, CA 95301
  • 254 White Rim Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    $410,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    254 White Rim Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,267

    Last Listing Agent Kay Quiaot Pacific Real Estate

    254 White Rim Ct, Merced, CA 95341
  • 21397 Second Ave, Stevinson, CA 95374

    $410,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    21397 Second Ave, Stevinson, CA 95374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,667

    Last Listing Agent Alberto Sanchez-Realtor EXIT Realty Consultants

    21397 Second Ave, Stevinson, CA 95374
  • 5561 Brighton Ct, Atwater, CA 95301

    $700,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5561 Brighton Ct, Atwater, CA 95301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,482

    Last Listing Agent Steven Vann Homesmart PV & Assoc., Merced

    5561 Brighton Ct, Atwater, CA 95301
  • /2

    $525,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2418 Olive Ave, Atwater, CA 95301

    • Land
    • 2.05 Acres
    • $256,235 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fred Fuller The Fuller Company

    2418 Olive Ave, Atwater, CA 95301
  • 100 Rancho Grande Cir, Atwater, CA 95301

    $24,997 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    100 Rancho Grande Cir, Atwater, CA 95301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $42/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nadia Zavala EXIT Realty Consultants

    100 Rancho Grande Cir, Atwater, CA 95301
  • 348 Sable Ct Unit 63 AR, Merced, CA 95341

    $398,990 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    348 Sable Ct Unit 63 AR, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Maurer D.R. Horton CA3, Inc

    348 Sable Ct Unit 63 AR, Merced, CA 95341
  • 2308 Katy Ln, Merced, CA 95340

    $425,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2308 Katy Ln, Merced, CA 95340

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,582

    Last Listing Agent Chris Colston Powerhouse Realty

    2308 Katy Ln, Merced, CA 95340
  • 1537 Cardinal St, Los Banos, CA 93635

    $440,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1537 Cardinal St, Los Banos, CA 93635

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,912

    Last Listing Agent Roberto Martinez 24 Flex Real Estate

    1537 Cardinal St, Los Banos, CA 93635
  • 1422 Autry Way, Merced, CA 95348

    $360,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1422 Autry Way, Merced, CA 95348

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,295

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Olide HomeSmart PV & Associates

    1422 Autry Way, Merced, CA 95348
  • 2211 Dinkey Creek Ave, Merced, CA 95341

    $400,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    2211 Dinkey Creek Ave, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,054

    Last Listing Agent Rachelle Santos Soldavi Inc.

    2211 Dinkey Creek Ave, Merced, CA 95341
  • 1256 California Ave, Dos Palos, CA 93620

    $372,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1256 California Ave, Dos Palos, CA 93620

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,809

1256 California Ave, Dos Palos, CA 93620
  • 797 Stone Ridge West Ave, Merced, CA 95341

    $350,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    797 Stone Ridge West Ave, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $216/SF

    Current Estimated Value $340,000

    Last Listing Agent Gladys Carrillo Advanced Market Realty, Inc

    797 Stone Ridge West Ave, Merced, CA 95341
  • 1465 Merced Ave, Merced, CA 95341

    $392,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1465 Merced Ave, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,536

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Nightengale London Properties Ltd - Merced

    1465 Merced Ave, Merced, CA 95341
  • 935 Doe Ct, Merced, CA 95340

    $390,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    935 Doe Ct, Merced, CA 95340

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,278

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Vega Tinetti Realty Group

    935 Doe Ct, Merced, CA 95340
  • 1350 W 19th St, Merced, CA 95340

    $315,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    1350 W 19th St, Merced, CA 95340

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,902

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Hughes Land Company Real Estate

    1350 W 19th St, Merced, CA 95340
  • 2240 Golden Oak Ln Unit 60, Merced, CA 95341

    $30,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2240 Golden Oak Ln Unit 60, Merced, CA 95341

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 63% Below List Price
    • 184 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Jaurique BHGRE Everything Real Estate

    2240 Golden Oak Ln Unit 60, Merced, CA 95341
  • 722 Kirkwood Ct, Los Banos, CA 93635

    $409,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    722 Kirkwood Ct, Los Banos, CA 93635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,422

    Last Listing Agent Derek Nunes Stephens & Borrelli, Inc.

    722 Kirkwood Ct, Los Banos, CA 93635
  • /35

    $1,150,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    9100 California 152, Dos Palos, CA 93620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,570,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $0/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Hayer Realty Executives of Northern

    9100 California 152, Dos Palos, CA 93620
  • 2240 Golden Oak Ln Unit 138, Merced, CA 95341

    $51,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2240 Golden Oak Ln Unit 138, Merced, CA 95341

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $35/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Travis Dorsey Adroit Real Estate

    2240 Golden Oak Ln Unit 138, Merced, CA 95341
  • 232 Grand Canyon Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    $475,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    232 Grand Canyon Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,708

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Rodriguez Keller Williams Property Team

    232 Grand Canyon Ct, Merced, CA 95341
  • 2120 Coulter Ln, Los Banos, CA 93635

    $424,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2120 Coulter Ln, Los Banos, CA 93635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,899

2120 Coulter Ln, Los Banos, CA 93635
  • 642 Adams Ave, Los Banos, CA 93635

    $475,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    642 Adams Ave, Los Banos, CA 93635

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,163

    Last Listing Agent Christine Kinsley BHHS Drysdale Properties, LB

    642 Adams Ave, Los Banos, CA 93635
  • 228 Bowyer Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    $392,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    228 Bowyer Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Amber Ridge

    228 Bowyer Ct, Merced, CA 95341
  • 104 River Oak Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    $499,990 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    104 River Oak Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sutton Grove

    104 River Oak Ct, Merced, CA 95341
  • 19540 Dover Dr, Hilmar, CA 95324

    $535,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    19540 Dover Dr, Hilmar, CA 95324

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,313

    Last Listing Agent Cassidy Sousa Sousa Realty Group Inc.

    19540 Dover Dr, Hilmar, CA 95324
  • 647 Marshall Ln, Merced, CA 95348

    $414,990 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    647 Marshall Ln, Merced, CA 95348

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Bella Oaks - II

    647 Marshall Ln, Merced, CA 95348
  • 1330 Queen Way Unit 27, Livingston, CA 95334

    $144,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1330 Queen Way Unit 27, Livingston, CA 95334

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nick Popolizio Real Broker

    1330 Queen Way Unit 27, Livingston, CA 95334
  • 2090 Donavan Ln, Los Banos, CA 93635

    $502,365 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2090 Donavan Ln, Los Banos, CA 93635

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Annabel Greer Advanced Market Realty, Inc.

    2090 Donavan Ln, Los Banos, CA 93635
  • /9

    $490,490 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1650 Pacific Dr, Los Banos, CA 93635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Harvest Hills - II

    1650 Pacific Dr, Los Banos, CA 93635
  • 840 Maryland Ave, Los Banos, CA 93635

    $285,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    840 Maryland Ave, Los Banos, CA 93635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,919

    Last Listing Agent Javier Torres Coldwell Banker Kaljian & Associates

    840 Maryland Ave, Los Banos, CA 93635
  • 165 Squaw Valley Dr, Merced, CA 95341

    $420,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    165 Squaw Valley Dr, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Curiel Advanced Market Realty, Inc

    165 Squaw Valley Dr, Merced, CA 95341
  • 1832 Estero Dr, Los Banos, CA 93635

    $503,490 Sold May 30, 2025

    1832 Estero Dr, Los Banos, CA 93635

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Manny Bains D R Horton America's Builder

    1832 Estero Dr, Los Banos, CA 93635
  • /24

    $499,880 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    450 Kelley Ct, Los Banos, CA 93635

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Southpointe - Sierra Heights

    450 Kelley Ct, Los Banos, CA 93635
  • 4112 Clary Ct, Merced, CA 95348

    $456,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4112 Clary Ct, Merced, CA 95348

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,008

    Last Listing Agent Wesely Bennett BMC Realty Advisors, Inc

    4112 Clary Ct, Merced, CA 95348

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home