Est $399,934 Not Listed For Sale
155 Avery Ave, Meriden, CT 06450
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,314 Sq Ft
- Built 2000
Last Sold Summary
- 32% Above List Price
- $131/SF
- 24 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $303,000
- Jun 28, 2024
Last Listing Agent Christopher Lawrence Trillionaire Realty