12,336

Properties in ZIP Code 06450

Section Image
    • 119 Plumb Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $293,286 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Plumb Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      119 Plumb Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Zorovich New Roots Realty

    • 43 Plumb Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $273,508 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Plumb Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      43 Plumb Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Green Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 6 Willis Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $296,377 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Willis Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6 Willis Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,023
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Corriveau KW Legacy Partners

    • 32 Willis Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $280,270 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Willis Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      32 Willis Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Madow Calcagni Real Estate

    • 68 Willis Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $261,038 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Willis Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      68 Willis Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Manuel Mateo Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

    • 46 Lyman Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $246,085 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Lyman Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      46 Lyman Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sean Doran Social & Co Realty

    • 24 Plumb Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $248,063 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Plumb Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      24 Plumb Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Tabor Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 216 Hall Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $350,257 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Hall Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      216 Hall Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Konrad Krukowski Ryze Realty Group LLC

    • 4 S Broad St Unit 6, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $169,907 Not Listed For Sale

      4 S Broad St Unit 6, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4 S Broad St Unit 6, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Derosa LAER Realty Partners

    • 44 Gardner St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $292,181 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Gardner St, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      44 Gardner St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Cisz Serhant Connecticut, LLC

    • 519 Parker Ave S, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $320,945 Not Listed For Sale

      519 Parker Ave S, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      519 Parker Ave S, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Bates Coldwell Banker

    • 462 S Curtis St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $297,143 Not Listed For Sale

      462 S Curtis St, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      462 S Curtis St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Combs Dan Combs Real Estate

    • 584 S Curtis St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $358,388 Not Listed For Sale

      584 S Curtis St, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      584 S Curtis St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,900
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Mazzotta eXp Realty

    • 568 Parker Ave S, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $323,491 Not Listed For Sale

      568 Parker Ave S, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      568 Parker Ave S, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sam Ratner Keller Williams Realty Prtnrs.

    • 71 Kenwood Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $388,366 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Kenwood Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      71 Kenwood Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Beamer William Raveis Real Estate

    • 219 S Broad St Unit S107, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $140,590 Not Listed For Sale

      219 S Broad St Unit S107, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      219 S Broad St Unit S107, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Maier Schede Maier Real Estate

    • 219 S Broad St Unit N215, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $154,784 Not Listed For Sale

      219 S Broad St Unit N215, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      219 S Broad St Unit N215, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bianca Scala William Raveis Real Estate

    • 219 S Broad St Unit N112, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $132,912 Not Listed For Sale

      219 S Broad St Unit N112, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      219 S Broad St Unit N112, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Calla Lord Tier 1 Real Estate

    • 201 S Broad St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $269,256 Not Listed For Sale

      201 S Broad St, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      201 S Broad St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rose Zolnik Coldwell Banker

    • 112 Meetinghouse Ridge, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $308,344 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Meetinghouse Ridge, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      112 Meetinghouse Ridge, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimone Vassell eXp Realty

    • 7 Westwood Cir, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $324,372 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Westwood Cir, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7 Westwood Cir, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Sally Bowman Team Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 10 Thompson Crest, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $336,895 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Thompson Crest, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10 Thompson Crest, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Konrad Krukowski Ryze Realty Group LLC

    • 59 Hitchcock Dr, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $318,597 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Hitchcock Dr, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      59 Hitchcock Dr, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyrone Correa Precision Realty LLC

    • 71 Hitchcock Dr, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $352,024 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Hitchcock Dr, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      71 Hitchcock Dr, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Savejs Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 46 Hitchcock Dr, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $314,267 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Hitchcock Dr, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      46 Hitchcock Dr, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Bohne Property Advisors Realty

    • 32 Hitchcock Dr, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $329,207 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Hitchcock Dr, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      32 Hitchcock Dr, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Stelmach Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 173 Scott St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $327,479 Not Listed For Sale

      173 Scott St, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      173 Scott St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Anderson KW Legacy Partners

    • 311 Yale Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $364,538 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Yale Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      311 Yale Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Snell Luxe Realty LLC

    • 175 Avery Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $370,123 Not Listed For Sale

      175 Avery Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      175 Avery Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Allam Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 62 Meetinghouse Village Unit 1, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $253,748 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Meetinghouse Village Unit 1, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      62 Meetinghouse Village Unit 1, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Windy Collin Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 57 Meetinghouse Village Unit 7, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $242,160 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Meetinghouse Village Unit 7, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      57 Meetinghouse Village Unit 7, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allan Smith Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 57 Meetinghouse Village Unit 5, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $245,197 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Meetinghouse Village Unit 5, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      57 Meetinghouse Village Unit 5, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent MaryAnn White Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 52 Meetinghouse Village Unit 5, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $248,419 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Meetinghouse Village Unit 5, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      52 Meetinghouse Village Unit 5, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Combs Dan Combs Real Estate

    • 39 Meetinghouse Village Unit 6, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $228,218 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Meetinghouse Village Unit 6, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      39 Meetinghouse Village Unit 6, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,500
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Ennis QUALITY REALTY LLC

    • 75 Meetinghouse Ridge, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $296,691 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Meetinghouse Ridge, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      75 Meetinghouse Ridge, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wilson Lamas Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 145 Meetinghouse Ridge, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $331,669 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Meetinghouse Ridge, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      145 Meetinghouse Ridge, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Connecticut

    • 429 Yale Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $338,563 Not Listed For Sale

      429 Yale Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      429 Yale Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marc Seigel & Lauren Seigel-Gross RE/MAX

    • 379 Swain Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $339,943 Not Listed For Sale

      379 Swain Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      379 Swain Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Harriman LAER Realty Partners

    • 152 Yale Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $250,439 Not Listed For Sale

      152 Yale Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      152 Yale Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Miale KW Legacy Partners

    • 257 Ann St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $343,437 Not Listed For Sale

      257 Ann St, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      257 Ann St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carla Corrigan eXp Realty

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home