12,336

Properties in ZIP Code 06450

Section Image
    • 184 Gravel St Unit 48, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $243,491 Not Listed For Sale

      184 Gravel St Unit 48, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      184 Gravel St Unit 48, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Siobhan McLaughlin William Raveis Real Estate

    • 184 Gravel St Unit 42, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $244,641 Not Listed For Sale

      184 Gravel St Unit 42, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      184 Gravel St Unit 42, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Ostrofsky LPT Realty

    • 184 Gravel St Unit 32, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $249,517 Not Listed For Sale

      184 Gravel St Unit 32, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      184 Gravel St Unit 32, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Ostrofsky LPT Realty

    • 184 Gravel St Unit 28, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $226,878 Not Listed For Sale

      184 Gravel St Unit 28, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      184 Gravel St Unit 28, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Bolduc Bolduc Realty Group

    • 184 Gravel St Unit 2, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $234,613 Not Listed For Sale

      184 Gravel St Unit 2, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      184 Gravel St Unit 2, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Ostrofsky LPT Realty

    • 654 Liberty St Unit 2, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $215,539 Not Listed For Sale

      654 Liberty St Unit 2, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      654 Liberty St Unit 2, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Holden Carbutti & Co., Realtors

    • 610 Liberty St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $314,532 Not Listed For Sale

      610 Liberty St, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      610 Liberty St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn E. Profit Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 318 Murray St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $383,264 Not Listed For Sale

      318 Murray St, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      318 Murray St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Cisz Serhant Connecticut, LLC

    • 666 Broad St Unit 7, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $117,080 Not Listed For Sale

      666 Broad St Unit 7, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      666 Broad St Unit 7, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Howard Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 666 Broad St Unit 2, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $140,633 Not Listed For Sale

      666 Broad St Unit 2, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      666 Broad St Unit 2, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Blevins William Raveis Real Estate

    • 650 Broad St Unit 5, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $154,400 Not Listed For Sale

      650 Broad St Unit 5, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      650 Broad St Unit 5, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Simons Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 65 Arch St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $307,220 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Arch St, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      65 Arch St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victor Santana Santana Realty Group LLC

    • 44 Hobart St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $354,608 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Hobart St, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      44 Hobart St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Komarow Arpin William Raveis Real Estate

    • 170 Liberty St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $298,354 Not Listed For Sale

      170 Liberty St, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      170 Liberty St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Maier Schede Maier Real Estate

    • 73 Liberty St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $371,682 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Liberty St, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      73 Liberty St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Tirado New England Realty Assoc LLC

    • 14 Center St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $291,930 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Center St, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      14 Center St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Valentin Larracuente & Johnson Realty, LLC

    • 525 Crown St Unit 224, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $142,696 Not Listed For Sale

      525 Crown St Unit 224, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      525 Crown St Unit 224, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,250
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Garcia eXp Realty

    • 383 Crown St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $260,331 Not Listed For Sale

      383 Crown St, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      383 Crown St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Candelora RE/MAX RISE

    • /18

      Est $258,361 Not Listed For Sale

      150 View St, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      150 View St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • Last Sold Price $200,000

      Last Listing Agent Orlando Diaz Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 224 Crown St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $295,494 Not Listed For Sale

      224 Crown St, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      224 Crown St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Beth Collinson Carl Guild & Associates

    • 206 Crown St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $439,027 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Crown St, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      206 Crown St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Green Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 254 S Colony St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $288,657 Not Listed For Sale

      254 S Colony St, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      254 S Colony St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jolanta Rojek eXp Realty

    • 2079 N Broad St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $241,758 Not Listed For Sale

      2079 N Broad St, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2079 N Broad St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Maddalena Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 5 Pine Tree Ridge, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $354,274 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Pine Tree Ridge, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5 Pine Tree Ridge, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $263/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Irma Nesson Calcagni Real Estate

    • 47 Dogwood Ln, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $359,862 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Dogwood Ln, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      47 Dogwood Ln, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $307/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Purtell Purtell Realty LLC

    • 171 Robin Hill Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $367,663 Not Listed For Sale

      171 Robin Hill Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      171 Robin Hill Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pilar Camacho Keller Williams Realty Prtnrs.

    • 2 Fols Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $266,051 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Fols Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2 Fols Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Pirruccio Carl Guild & Associates

    • 20 Baldwin Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $348,109 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Baldwin Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      20 Baldwin Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Shea William Raveis Real Estate

    • 14 Baldwin Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $304,136 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Baldwin Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      14 Baldwin Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

• 244 Atkins Street Extension, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $278,893 Not Listed For Sale

      244 Atkins Street Extension, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      244 Atkins Street Extension, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,650
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ted Zuk Homes Plus of Connecticut

    • 193 N Wall St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $554,485 Not Listed For Sale

      193 N Wall St, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      193 N Wall St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Petersen Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 76 Orchid Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $319,111 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Orchid Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      76 Orchid Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Maier Schede Maier Real Estate

    • 31 Meadow Brook Dr, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $521,629 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Meadow Brook Dr, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      31 Meadow Brook Dr, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Dube RE/MAX

    • 71 Mattabasset Dr, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $281,397 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Mattabasset Dr, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      71 Mattabasset Dr, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Savejs Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 44 Mattabasset Dr, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $307,540 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Mattabasset Dr, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      44 Mattabasset Dr, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,400
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Murphy William Raveis Real Estate

    • 33 Mattabasset Dr, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $277,226 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Mattabasset Dr, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      33 Mattabasset Dr, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Berardino Berardino Co REALTORS

    • 31 Mattabasset Dr, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $266,061 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Mattabasset Dr, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      31 Mattabasset Dr, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Wright Carbutti & Co., Realtors

    • 193 Natchaug Dr, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $246,832 Not Listed For Sale

      193 Natchaug Dr, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      193 Natchaug Dr, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Valenti RE/MAX

    • 176 Natchaug Dr, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $272,126 Not Listed For Sale

      176 Natchaug Dr, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      176 Natchaug Dr, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danny Torres Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 171 Mattabasset Dr, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $263,229 Not Listed For Sale

      171 Mattabasset Dr, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      171 Mattabasset Dr, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sabra Sarandrea Regency Real Estate, LLC

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home