12,336

Properties in ZIP Code 06450

Section Image
    • 50 Sunbright Dr S, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $288,933 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Sunbright Dr S, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      50 Sunbright Dr S, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Isa Malik Carbutti & Co., Realtors

    • 5 Cricket Dr, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $321,693 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Cricket Dr, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5 Cricket Dr, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Zona eXp Realty

    • 75 David Dr, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $448,888 Not Listed For Sale

      75 David Dr, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      75 David Dr, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Valenti RE/MAX

    • 50 Sunbright Dr N, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $275,637 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Sunbright Dr N, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      50 Sunbright Dr N, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Peralta Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 77 Sunbright Dr S, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $326,428 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Sunbright Dr S, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      77 Sunbright Dr S, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carl Guild Carl Guild & Associates

    • 8 Gold St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $247,875 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Gold St, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      8 Gold St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Cello Maier Real Estate

    • 160 S Colony St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $335,752 Not Listed For Sale

      160 S Colony St, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      160 S Colony St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shari DiDomenico Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 116 Crown St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $274,690 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Crown St, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      116 Crown St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linet Cuadros Executive Real Estate

    • 84 Crown St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $307,754 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Crown St, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      84 Crown St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Kosienski Complete Real Estate

    • 66 Willow St Unit G, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $172,126 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Willow St Unit G, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      66 Willow St Unit G, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amerra Ziyadeh William Pitt

    • 44 Willow St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $157,485 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Willow St, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      44 Willow St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,500
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Butkevich Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 116 Willow St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $327,333 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Willow St, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      116 Willow St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Heffler Weichert Corporate

    • 21 Catlin St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $411,146 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Catlin St, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      21 Catlin St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa DeMartin Coldwell Banker Premiere Realtor

    • 44 Parker Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $349,945 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Parker Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      44 Parker Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Vogel William Raveis Real Estate

    • 73 Parker Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $397,369 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Parker Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      73 Parker Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Aiello-Sousa Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 1516 E Main St Unit 25, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $258,011 Not Listed For Sale

      1516 E Main St Unit 25, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1516 E Main St Unit 25, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Racki William Raveis Real Estate

    • 1516 E Main St Unit 14, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $254,801 Not Listed For Sale

      1516 E Main St Unit 14, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1516 E Main St Unit 14, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Cornell Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 1516 E Main St Unit 12, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $255,540 Not Listed For Sale

      1516 E Main St Unit 12, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1516 E Main St Unit 12, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Blancato William Pitt

    • 1516 E Main St Unit 5, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $251,142 Not Listed For Sale

      1516 E Main St Unit 5, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1516 E Main St Unit 5, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Levesque Coldwell Banker Premiere Realtor

    • 55 Birdsey Ave Unit 2, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $232,162 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Birdsey Ave Unit 2, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      55 Birdsey Ave Unit 2, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Sutera Carbutti & Co., Realtors

    • 1549 E Main St Unit 27, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $247,593 Not Listed For Sale

      1549 E Main St Unit 27, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1549 E Main St Unit 27, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Carbutti Carbutti & Co., Realtors

    • 111 Thorpe Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $294,480 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Thorpe Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      111 Thorpe Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Boswell LPT Realty

    • 37 Humbert St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $340,836 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Humbert St, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      37 Humbert St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Murray Venture Real Estate, Inc.

    • 47 Humbert St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $299,561 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Humbert St, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      47 Humbert St, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Cisz Serhant Connecticut, LLC

    • 37 Mildred Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $341,722 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Mildred Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      37 Mildred Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,500
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Cranick eXp Realty

    • 137 Mildred Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $307,749 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Mildred Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      137 Mildred Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Dacey William Raveis Real Estate

    • 49 Morton Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $319,422 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Morton Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      49 Morton Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,500
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Victor Santana Santana Realty Group LLC

    • 57 Morton Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $351,174 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Morton Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      57 Morton Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $347/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Wanat Maier Real Estate

    • 175 Mildred Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $328,340 Not Listed For Sale

      175 Mildred Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      175 Mildred Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Arcuri eXp Realty

    • 549 Pomeroy Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $336,712 Not Listed For Sale

      549 Pomeroy Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      549 Pomeroy Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,610
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Faucher eXp Realty

    • 689 Pomeroy Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $358,179 Not Listed For Sale

      689 Pomeroy Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      689 Pomeroy Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Therrien Carl Guild & Associates

    • 22 High Hill Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $365,482 Not Listed For Sale

      22 High Hill Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      22 High Hill Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Wanat Maier Real Estate

    • 346 Thorpe Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $355,058 Not Listed For Sale

      346 Thorpe Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      346 Thorpe Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geena Becker William Raveis Real Estate

    • 324 Thorpe Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $375,777 Not Listed For Sale

      324 Thorpe Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      324 Thorpe Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Freedman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 125 High Hill Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $390,500 Not Listed For Sale

      125 High Hill Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      125 High Hill Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dargan William Raveis Real Estate

    • 51 Wildwood Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Wildwood Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      51 Wildwood Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Maier Maier Real Estate

    • 210 Collindale Dr, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $581,801 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Collindale Dr, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      210 Collindale Dr, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alvaro Tomas Baptista Ki Property Group

    • 106 Collindale Dr, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $620,646 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Collindale Dr, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      106 Collindale Dr, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ross Gulino Gulino Real Estate

    • 498 High Hill Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $534,577 Not Listed For Sale

      498 High Hill Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      498 High Hill Rd, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Cisz Serhant Connecticut, LLC

    • 367 Thorpe Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      Est $457,743 Not Listed For Sale

      367 Thorpe Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      367 Thorpe Ave, Meriden, CT 06450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Everin eRealty Advisors, Inc.

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home